Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Янв 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
LANG Toni
2
2
29:01.0
2
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
29:23.8
22.8
3
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
29:30.6
29.6
4
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3
3
29:36.6
35.6
5
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
29:36.9
35.9
6
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
29:37.5
36.5
7
Германия
KIEL Robin
1
1
29:42.0
41.0
8
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
29:52.5
51.5
9
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
29:52.8
51.8
10
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
29:54.4
53.4
11
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
4
4
29:58.3
57.3
12
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3
3
29:58.4
57.4
13
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
29:59.4
58.4
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
2
2
30:02.3
01:01.3
15
Германия
PUMP Carsten
3
3
30:03.4
01:02.4
16
Германия
WICK Robert
3
3
30:14.1
01:13.1
17
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
30:17.5
01:16.5
18
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
30:24.1
01:23.1
19
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
30:25.6
01:24.6
20
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
3
3
30:29.7
01:28.7
21
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
30:38.7
01:37.7
22
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2
2
30:39.8
01:38.8
23
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
3
3
30:44.3
01:43.3
24
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
30:48.9
01:47.9
25
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
30:49.8
01:48.8
26
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
30:52.2
01:51.2
27
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
30:52.7
01:51.7
28
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
5
5
30:56.9
01:55.9
29
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
30:57.8
01:56.8
30
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
30:57.9
01:56.9
31
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
30:58.5
01:57.5
32
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
5
5
30:58.8
01:57.8
33
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
6
6
30:58.8
01:57.8
34
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
4
4
31:00.6
01:59.6
35
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
31:01.4
02:00.4
36
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
31:06.5
02:05.5
37
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
31:07.2
02:06.2
38
Италия
POZZI Nicola
3
3
31:08.3
02:07.3
39
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
2
2
31:10.1
02:09.1
40
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
31:13.5
02:12.5
41
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
31:14.4
02:13.4
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
31:14.4
02:13.4
43
Германия
REITER Tobias
3
3
31:20.8
02:19.8
44
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
3
3
31:21.0
02:20.0
45
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
3
3
31:21.7
02:20.7
46
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
5
5
31:27.2
02:26.2
47
Франция
JEAN Frederic
5
5
31:28.8
02:27.8
48
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
31:33.3
02:32.3
49
Германия
ROESCH Michael
7
7
31:33.4
02:32.4
50
Германия
KNIE Christoph
6
6
31:35.4
02:34.4
51
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
31:37.2
02:36.2
52
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
2
2
31:42.4
02:41.4
53
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
2
2
31:48.3
02:47.3
54
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3
3
31:50.7
02:49.7
55
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
31:53.2
02:52.2
56
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
31:59.8
02:58.8
57
Словения
VONCINA Vid
4
4
31:59.9
02:58.9
58
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
2
2
32:03.9
03:02.9
59
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
4
4
32:05.4
03:04.4
60
NED
COOL Herbert
0
0
32:15.1
03:14.1
61
Франция
PORRET Vincent
6
6
32:17.3
03:16.3
62
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
3
3
32:21.3
03:20.3
63
Канада
STACHURA Mateusz
3
3
32:21.8
03:20.8
64
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
32:31.3
03:30.3
65
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
1
1
32:32.2
03:31.2
66
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
2
2
32:42.6
03:41.6
67
США
ROBERTS Wynn
6
6
32:48.0
03:47.0
68
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
32:57.1
03:56.1
69
США
SHEPARD Walter
5
5
33:04.9
04:03.9
70
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
33:07.6
04:06.6
71
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
4
4
33:07.9
04:06.9
72
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
7
7
33:23.1
04:22.1
73
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
5
5
33:27.7
04:26.7
74
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
3
3
33:34.1
04:33.1
75
США
HALL Zach
5
5
33:34.5
04:33.5
76
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
7
7
33:46.3
04:45.3
77
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
6
6
33:46.6
04:45.6
78
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
2
2
34:10.2
05:09.2
79
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
6
6
34:13.9
05:12.9
80
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
34:23.4
05:22.4
81
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3
3
34:32.1
05:31.1
82
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
7
7
34:37.5
05:36.5
83
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
6
6
34:39.6
05:38.6
84
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
34:59.8
05:58.8
85
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
6
6
35:01.4
06:00.4
86
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
35:25.9
06:24.9
87
Эстония
ALA Siim
6
6
35:29.8
06:28.8
88
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
35:30.2
06:29.2
89
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
36:05.8
07:04.8
90
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
6
6
36:11.3
07:10.3
91
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
36:24.9
07:23.9
92
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
3
3
36:25.3
07:24.3
93
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
36:25.4
07:24.4
94
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
4
4
36:28.0
07:27.0
95
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
6
6
36:31.8
07:30.8
96
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
3
3
36:35.1
07:34.1
97
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
36:51.2
07:50.2
98
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
2
2
36:55.2
07:54.2
99
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
37:10.2
08:09.2
100
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3
3
37:12.7
08:11.7
101
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
5
5
37:30.2
08:29.2
102
CRO
BURIC Matej
6
6
37:36.9
08:35.9
103
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
8
8
37:52.2
08:51.2
104
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
6
6
37:53.9
08:52.9
105
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
8
8
38:03.9
09:02.9
106
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
8
8
38:09.8
09:08.8
107
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
6
6
38:23.2
09:22.2
108
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
4
4
38:40.1
09:39.1
109
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
4
4
38:54.0
09:53.0
110
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5
5
39:02.2
10:01.2
111
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
6
6
39:10.3
10:09.3
112
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
2
2
39:12.9
10:11.9
113
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
39:19.0
10:18.0
114
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
8
8
39:21.6
10:20.6
115
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
5
5
39:55.1
10:54.1
116
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
6
6
40:10.0
11:09.0
117
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
40:14.7
11:13.7
118
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
40:20.0
11:19.0
119
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
10
10
41:33.3
12:32.3
120
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
9
9
42:04.5
13:03.5
121
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
7
7
43:19.2
14:18.2
122
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
7
7
45:33.0
16:32.0
123
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
7
7
46:06.9
17:05.9
124
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
8
8
48:11.5
19:10.5
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
Турция
BILEN Muhammet
Литва
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
Турция
AKMAN Ugur
8
8
33:27.8
04:26.8
Турция
TASKIN Soner
10
10
37:18.8
08:17.8
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
3
3
29:28.5
27.5
Турция
YUSUFOGLU Sadi
6
6
33:30.6
04:29.6
Турция
KARCIGA Sedat
7
7
32:20.8
03:19.8
Турция
ORDEK Mesut
8
8
32:26.7
03:25.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры