Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Янв 2010, 14:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
28:45.0
2
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
28:47.8
02.8
3
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
28:53.2
08.2
4
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
28:55.4
10.4
5
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
28:59.1
14.1
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
29:11.3
26.3
7
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
1
1
29:12.6
27.6
8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
29:19.2
34.2
9
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
29:27.4
42.4
10
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
29:28.8
43.8
11
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
29:32.8
47.8
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
29:35.1
50.1
13
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
29:38.4
53.4
14
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
29:38.6
53.6
15
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
29:43.8
58.8
16
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
29:47.5
01:02.5
17
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
29:55.7
01:10.7
18
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
30:01.5
01:16.5
19
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
30:02.8
01:17.8
20
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
30:06.2
01:21.2
21
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
30:08.9
01:23.9
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
5
5
30:16.3
01:31.3
23
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
30:18.7
01:33.7
24
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
30:20.0
01:35.0
25
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
30:24.6
01:39.6
26
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
30:26.8
01:41.8
27
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
30:27.3
01:42.3
28
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
30:28.6
01:43.6
29
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
30:29.1
01:44.1
30
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
5
5
30:29.8
01:44.8
31
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
6
6
30:30.4
01:45.4
32
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
30:35.9
01:50.9
33
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
4
4
30:37.8
01:52.8
34
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
30:37.9
01:52.9
35
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
30:38.2
01:53.2
36
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
30:41.8
01:56.8
37
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
30:43.2
01:58.2
38
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
5
5
30:43.3
01:58.3
39
Австрия
EDER Simon
5
5
30:43.5
01:58.5
40
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
30:45.7
02:00.7
41
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
30:50.1
02:05.1
42
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
30:57.0
02:12.0
43
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
5
5
30:59.8
02:14.8
44
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
4
4
30:59.8
02:14.8
45
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
31:12.5
02:27.5
46
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
3
3
31:16.8
02:31.8
47
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
7
7
31:17.7
02:32.7
48
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
5
5
31:21.6
02:36.6
49
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
31:25.4
02:40.4
50
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
31:25.4
02:40.4
51
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
5
5
31:25.6
02:40.6
52
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
31:29.4
02:44.4
53
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
31:31.2
02:46.2
54
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
5
5
31:36.4
02:51.4
55
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
31:38.9
02:53.9
56
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
4
4
31:40.6
02:55.6
57
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
5
5
31:41.2
02:56.2
58
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
31:47.5
03:02.5
59
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
31:48.1
03:03.1
60
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
31:51.3
03:06.3
61
Германия
WOLF Alexander
5
5
31:54.8
03:09.8
62
Украина
PRYMA Roman
5
5
31:55.0
03:10.0
63
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
6
6
31:57.1
03:12.1
64
США
HAKKINEN Jay
6
6
31:57.4
03:12.4
65
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
7
7
31:58.1
03:13.1
66
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
32:01.8
03:16.8
67
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
4
4
32:02.0
03:17.0
68
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
5
5
32:05.7
03:20.7
69
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
5
5
32:19.8
03:34.8
70
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
32:21.8
03:36.8
71
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
5
5
32:23.4
03:38.4
72
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
7
7
32:24.2
03:39.2
73
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
7
7
32:27.4
03:42.4
74
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
32:29.6
03:44.6
75
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
6
6
32:30.4
03:45.4
76
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
4
4
32:31.3
03:46.3
77
Япония
ABE Satoru
6
6
32:31.3
03:46.3
78
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
32:36.4
03:51.4
79
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
32:36.6
03:51.6
80
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
32:41.7
03:56.7
81
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
6
6
32:42.0
03:57.0
82
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
32:55.3
04:10.3
83
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
5
5
32:59.0
04:14.0
84
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
6
6
33:01.2
04:16.2
85
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
33:03.4
04:18.4
86
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
33:03.8
04:18.8
87
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
33:10.6
04:25.6
88
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
33:12.2
04:27.2
89
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
33:14.1
04:29.1
90
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
33:14.2
04:29.2
91
Словения
DOKL Peter
6
6
33:18.9
04:33.9
92
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
33:19.8
04:34.8
93
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
5
5
33:25.7
04:40.7
94
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
7
7
33:36.5
04:51.5
95
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
33:46.3
05:01.3
96
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
7
7
33:52.8
05:07.8
97
Польша
KWAK Adam
6
6
33:59.5
05:14.5
98
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
6
6
34:33.6
05:48.6
99
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
34:36.0
05:51.0
100
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
34:53.9
06:08.9
101
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
35:02.0
06:17.0
102
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
6
6
35:17.3
06:32.3
103
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
7
7
35:26.9
06:41.9
104
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
4
4
35:35.3
06:50.3
105
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
8
8
35:37.8
06:52.8
106
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
7
7
35:46.1
07:01.1
107
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
35:52.5
07:07.5
108
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
36:00.5
07:15.5
109
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
7
7
36:13.8
07:28.8
110
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
9
9
37:32.4
08:47.4
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
Эстония
VIKS Priit

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры