Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2010, 19:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
23:27.5
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:30.7
03.2
3
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
24:01.0
33.5
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
24:11.0
43.5
5
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
24:19.5
52.0
6
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:23.0
55.5
7
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
24:28.7
01:01.2
8
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
24:29.2
01:01.7
9
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
24:30.3
01:02.8
10
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
24:31.9
01:04.4
11
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
24:33.9
01:06.4
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
24:35.7
01:08.2
13
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
24:38.8
01:11.3
14
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
24:46.4
01:18.9
15
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
24:50.8
01:23.3
16
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
24:51.7
01:24.2
17
США
TEELA Jeremy
1
1
24:53.3
01:25.8
18
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
24:53.5
01:26.0
19
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:57.6
01:30.1
20
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
24:57.7
01:30.2
21
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
24:57.9
01:30.4
22
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
25:00.4
01:32.9
23
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:00.9
01:33.4
24
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
25:01.8
01:34.3
25
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:03.0
01:35.5
26
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
25:05.2
01:37.7
27
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
25:06.8
01:39.3
28
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
25:07.7
01:40.2
29
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:12.7
01:45.2
30
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:17.2
01:49.7
31
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:18.4
01:50.9
32
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
25:20.3
01:52.8
33
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
25:21.5
01:54.0
34
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:22.0
01:54.5
35
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
25:22.1
01:54.6
36
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:24.1
01:56.6
37
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
25:25.5
01:58.0
38
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
25:26.2
01:58.7
39
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
25:26.2
01:58.7
40
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
25:27.2
01:59.7
41
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:31.1
02:03.6
42
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
25:33.2
02:05.7
43
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
25:34.7
02:07.2
44
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
25:36.3
02:08.8
45
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
25:36.4
02:08.9
46
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
25:37.9
02:10.4
47
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
25:39.4
02:11.9
48
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
25:41.8
02:14.3
49
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
25:45.1
02:17.6
50
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0
0
25:47.1
02:19.6
51
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
25:47.7
02:20.2
52
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
25:48.6
02:21.1
53
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
25:53.6
02:26.1
54
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
25:53.9
02:26.4
55
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
25:54.9
02:27.4
56
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
25:57.3
02:29.8
57
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
25:58.1
02:30.6
58
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
25:58.2
02:30.7
59
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
25:58.5
02:31.0
60
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
26:01.7
02:34.2
61
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
26:02.4
02:34.9
62
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
26:02.4
02:34.9
63
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
26:02.6
02:35.1
64
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
0
0
26:06.3
02:38.8
65
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
26:06.7
02:39.2
66
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:10.1
02:42.6
67
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
26:19.6
02:52.1
68
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
26:22.6
02:55.1
69
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:22.7
02:55.2
70
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:24.2
02:56.7
71
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
26:24.8
02:57.3
72
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
26:26.0
02:58.5
73
Италия
COLA Mattia
3
3
26:27.0
02:59.5
74
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
26:29.1
03:01.6
75
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
26:31.3
03:03.8
76
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
26:32.7
03:05.2
77
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
26:37.1
03:09.6
78
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
26:37.8
03:10.3
79
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
2
2
26:39.3
03:11.8
80
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
26:39.6
03:12.1
81
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
26:40.8
03:13.3
82
Франция
PORRET Vincent
3
3
26:40.9
03:13.4
83
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
5
5
26:43.5
03:16.0
84
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
5
5
26:43.5
03:16.0
85
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
26:48.0
03:20.5
86
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
26:48.2
03:20.7
87
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
26:49.0
03:21.5
88
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
26:53.2
03:25.7
89
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
5
5
26:54.0
03:26.5
90
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
5
5
26:54.5
03:27.0
91
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
26:55.9
03:28.4
92
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
26:59.0
03:31.5
93
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
26:59.8
03:32.3
94
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:00.2
03:32.7
95
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
5
5
27:01.9
03:34.4
96
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:04.9
03:37.4
97
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
0
0
27:06.2
03:38.7
98
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
27:06.4
03:38.9
99
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
27:07.4
03:39.9
100
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
27:11.4
03:43.9
101
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2
2
27:18.4
03:50.9
102
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
27:19.8
03:52.3
103
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
27:21.9
03:54.4
104
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
27:26.1
03:58.6
105
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
27:35.5
04:08.0
106
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
5
5
27:37.2
04:09.7
107
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
27:38.2
04:10.7
108
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:43.5
04:16.0
109
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
27:44.0
04:16.5
110
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
27:52.2
04:24.7
111
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
27:56.5
04:29.0
112
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
28:07.1
04:39.6
113
США
ROBERTS Wynn
5
5
28:07.4
04:39.9
114
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
28:11.7
04:44.2
115
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
28:18.2
04:50.7
116
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
28:25.9
04:58.4
117
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
28:30.7
05:03.2
118
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:33.3
05:05.8
119
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
28:50.4
05:22.9
120
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
5
5
28:55.5
05:28.0
121
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
6
6
29:00.3
05:32.8
122
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
29:09.4
05:41.9
123
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
29:13.4
05:45.9
124
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
29:23.3
05:55.8
125
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
29:27.8
06:00.3
126
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
29:30.1
06:02.6
127
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
3
3
29:32.3
06:04.8
128
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
29:40.3
06:12.8
129
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
30:09.0
06:41.5
130
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
5
5
31:46.0
08:18.5
131
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
32:43.7
09:16.2
Норвегия
BERGER Lars

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры