Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (21 Янв 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
54:06.7
2
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
54:51.6
44.9
3
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
55:01.0
54.3
4
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
55:46.1
01:39.4
5
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
55:56.3
01:49.6
6
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
56:02.5
01:55.8
7
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
56:17.7
02:11.0
8
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
4
4
56:18.1
02:11.4
9
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
56:23.2
02:16.5
10
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
56:37.1
02:30.4
11
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
56:44.6
02:37.9
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
56:51.1
02:44.4
13
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
56:55.9
02:49.2
14
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
57:01.2
02:54.5
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
57:06.7
03
16
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
57:10.2
03:03.5
17
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
57:12.1
03:05.4
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
57:24.5
03:17.8
19
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
57:34.9
03:28.2
20
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
57:36.4
03:29.7
21
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
57:50.2
03:43.5
22
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
57:51.7
03:45.0
23
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
57:56.7
03:50.0
24
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
58:00.9
03:54.2
25
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
58:07.8
04:01.1
26
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
58:10.3
04:03.6
27
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
58:10.8
04:04.1
28
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
58:11.4
04:04.7
29
США
BURKE Tim
5
5
58:21.1
04:14.4
30
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
58:26.0
04:19.3
31
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
58:29.1
04:22.4
32
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
58:35.3
04:28.6
33
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
5
5
58:41.0
04:34.3
34
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
58:45.0
04:38.3
35
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
58:47.4
04:40.7
36
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
58:47.5
04:40.8
37
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
58:49.1
04:42.4
38
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
59:15.5
05:08.8
39
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
59:23.1
05:16.4
40
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
59:23.3
05:16.6
41
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
4
4
59:26.4
05:19.7
42
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
59:41.3
05:34.6
43
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
5
5
59:41.7
05:35.0
44
Словения
BAUER Klemen
6
6
59:43.5
05:36.8
45
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
59:48.9
05:42.2
46
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
59:55.0
05:48.3
47
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
1:00:03.2
05:56.5
48
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
6
6
1:00:09.4
06:02.7
49
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
1:00:15.3
06:08.6
50
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
6
6
1:00:27.2
06:20.5
51
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
1:00:27.9
06:21.2
52
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
7
7
1:00:35.2
06:28.5
53
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
1:00:50.5
06:43.8
54
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
5
5
1:00:57.4
06:50.7
55
CRO
FAK Jakov
6
6
1:01:02.6
06:55.9
56
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
5
5
1:01:15.6
07:08.9
57
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
1:01:17.6
07:10.9
58
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
6
6
1:01:24.0
07:17.3
59
Япония
NAGAI Junji
5
5
1:01:25.3
07:18.6
60
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
5
5
1:01:29.5
07:22.8
61
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
6
6
1:01:29.9
07:23.2
62
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
6
6
1:01:36.3
07:29.6
63
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
5
5
1:01:42.0
07:35.3
64
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
1:01:46.1
07:39.4
65
Швеция
EKHOLM David
5
5
1:01:47.1
07:40.4
66
Украина
PRYMA Roman
6
6
1:01:50.7
07:44.0
67
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
1:01:51.5
07:44.8
68
США
HAKKINEN Jay
7
7
1:02:05.9
07:59.2
69
Эстония
VIKS Priit
6
6
1:02:11.0
08:04.3
70
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
1:02:24.7
08:18.0
71
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
6
6
1:02:29.0
08:22.3
72
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
6
6
1:02:29.8
08:23.1
73
Италия
COLA Mattia
4
4
1:02:30.7
08:24.0
74
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
6
6
1:02:31.1
08:24.4
75
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
5
5
1:02:42.7
08:36.0
76
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
4
4
1:02:47.6
08:40.9
77
США
ROBERTS Wynn
6
6
1:02:58.0
08:51.3
78
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
6
6
1:03:02.2
08:55.5
79
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
1:03:14.0
09:07.3
80
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
6
6
1:03:20.8
09:14.1
81
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
1:03:22.5
09:15.8
82
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
1:03:28.1
09:21.4
83
Эстония
LESSING Roland
9
9
1:03:35.0
09:28.3
84
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
1:04:04.5
09:57.8
85
США
HALL Zach
6
6
1:04:08.8
10:02.1
86
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
1:04:12.7
10:06.0
87
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
5
5
1:04:26.0
10:19.3
88
Япония
ABE Satoru
5
5
1:05:06.4
10:59.7
89
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
8
8
1:05:10.7
11:04.0
90
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
1:05:14.9
11:08.2
91
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
6
6
1:05:16.9
11:10.2
92
Польша
KWAK Adam
6
6
1:05:19.4
11:12.7
93
США
BAILEY Lowell
10
10
1:05:26.7
11:20.0
94
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
8
8
1:06:30.8
12:24.1
95
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
8
8
1:06:35.2
12:28.5
96
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
1:07:08.0
13:01.3
97
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
6
6
1:07:30.4
13:23.7
98
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
10
10
1:07:37.7
13:31.0
99
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
7
7
1:07:40.2
13:33.5
100
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
9
9
1:08:02.2
13:55.5
101
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
7
7
1:09:56.1
15:49.4
102
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
9
9
1:09:58.1
15:51.4
103
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
5
5
1:10:10.4
16:03.7
104
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
7
7
1:10:40.7
16:34.0
105
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
10
10
1:10:59.4
16:52.7
106
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
9
9
1:11:34.6
17:27.9
Германия
GREIS Michael
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
Германия
GRAF Daniel
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры