Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (22 Янв 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1
20:19.7
2
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
20:32.9
13.2
3
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
0
0
20:48.3
28.6
4
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
21:03.9
44.2
5
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
2
2
21:05.2
45.5
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
21:07.0
47.3
7
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
1
1
21:07.2
47.5
8
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
21:08.8
49.1
9
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
0
0
21:10.7
51.0
10
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
21:20.4
01:00.7
11
Россия
FROLINA Anna
1
1
21:24.8
01:05.1
12
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
0
0
21:25.7
01:06.0
13
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
21:29.5
01:09.8
14
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
21:34.1
01:14.4
15
Канада
KOCHER Zina
1
1
21:34.3
01:14.6
16
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0
0
21:38.5
01:18.8
17
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1
1
21:49.2
01:29.5
18
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
21:54.2
01:34.5
19
Германия
BECK Martina
3
3
21:59.0
01:39.3
20
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
22:03.5
01:43.8
21
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
22:04.8
01:45.1
22
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0
0
22:04.9
01:45.2
23
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
22:08.6
01:48.9
24
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
22:09.6
01:49.9
25
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1
1
22:10.8
01:51.1
26
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
22:12.1
01:52.4
27
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
1
1
22:15.9
01:56.2
28
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
22:19.9
02:00.2
29
Германия
DOELL Juliane
1
1
22:21.2
02:01.5
30
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2
2
22:25.7
02:06.0
31
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
22:30.9
02:11.2
32
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:31.4
02:11.7
33
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2
2
22:33.0
02:13.3
34
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
22:35.0
02:15.3
35
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1
1
22:35.3
02:15.6
36
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
22:36.7
02:17.0
37
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
22:38.9
02:19.2
38
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
22:39.1
02:19.4
39
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
22:41.3
02:21.6
40
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
22:43.5
02:23.8
41
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
22:44.3
02:24.6
42
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
1
1
22:49.0
02:29.3
43
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
3
3
22:49.8
02:30.1
44
Канада
IMRIE Megan
2
2
22:51.0
02:31.3
45
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
22:51.1
02:31.4
46
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
2
2
22:54.8
02:35.1
47
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2
2
23:03.3
02:43.6
48
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
23:03.4
02:43.7
49
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
23:05.2
02:45.5
50
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
23:05.6
02:45.9
51
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
23:06.4
02:46.7
52
Италия
PERATHONER Christa
1
1
23:07.5
02:47.8
53
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
4
4
23:10.5
02:50.8
54
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
23:10.8
02:51.1
55
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
2
2
23:13.0
02:53.3
56
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
2
2
23:13.6
02:53.9
57
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
2
2
23:13.8
02:54.1
58
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
3
3
23:15.1
02:55.4
59
США
JOHNSON Haley
3
3
23:17.5
02:57.8
60
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0
0
23:21.8
03:02.1
61
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
23:22.7
03:03.0
62
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
3
3
23:25.3
03:05.6
63
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
2
2
23:26.7
03:07.0
64
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
3
3
23:28.6
03:08.9
65
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
1
1
23:32.4
03:12.7
66
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
23:33.8
03:14.1
67
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
23:36.5
03:16.8
68
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
2
2
23:36.6
03:16.9
69
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
23:43.3
03:23.6
70
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
2
2
23:46.0
03:26.3
71
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
1
1
23:47.2
03:27.5
72
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
23:52.7
03:33.0
73
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
1
1
24:10.0
03:50.3
74
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
4
4
24:13.7
03:54.0
75
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
4
4
24:15.6
03:55.9
76
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
24:17.5
03:57.8
77
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
24:19.7
04
78
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
3
3
24:20.3
04:00.6
79
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
5
5
24:21.0
04:01.3
80
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
6
6
24:21.9
04:02.2
81
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
24:23.3
04:03.6
82
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
4
4
24:42.1
04:22.4
83
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
2
2
24:43.2
04:23.5
84
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
3
3
24:53.8
04:34.1
85
США
SPECTOR Laura
4
4
24:55.6
04:35.9
86
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
7
7
25:02.0
04:42.3
87
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3
3
25:03.7
04:44.0
88
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
25:12.9
04:53.2
89
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
2
2
25:14.4
04:54.7
90
Республика Корея
KIM Mi-Seon
2
2
25:16.3
04:56.6
91
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
25:18.8
04:59.1
92
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
5
5
25:19.9
05:00.2
93
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
4
4
25:22.2
05:02.5
94
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
5
5
25:22.6
05:02.9
95
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
5
5
25:25.1
05:05.4
96
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
4
4
25:38.1
05:18.4
97
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
3
3
25:43.2
05:23.5
98
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
4
4
25:43.6
05:23.9
99
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
4
4
26:06.5
05:46.8
100
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
6
6
27:03.5
06:43.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры