Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (23 Янв 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:27.4
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
24:33.4
06.0
3
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
0
0
24:42.5
15.1
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
24:42.6
15.2
5
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
24:48.0
20.6
6
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:55.0
27.6
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
25:00.0
32.6
8
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
1
1
25:03.6
36.2
9
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:08.6
41.2
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:10.1
42.7
11
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
25:11.5
44.1
12
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
25:12.0
44.6
13
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:22.1
54.7
14
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:24.6
57.2
15
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
25:24.8
57.4
16
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:25.9
58.5
17
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
25:26.8
59.4
18
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
25:28.0
01:00.6
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
25:28.4
01:01.0
20
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
25:28.5
01:01.1
21
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:30.4
01:03.0
22
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
25:33.5
01:06.1
23
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
25:34.9
01:07.5
24
CRO
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:38.1
01:10.7
25
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
25:39.2
01:11.8
26
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
25:39.5
01:12.1
27
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
25:43.1
01:15.7
28
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
25:43.6
01:16.2
29
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:47.5
01:20.1
30
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
25:50.1
01:22.7
31
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
25:50.1
01:22.7
32
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:50.6
01:23.2
33
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
25:51.1
01:23.7
34
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:52.6
01:25.2
35
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
25:53.3
01:25.9
36
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
25:57.1
01:29.7
37
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3
3
26:03.8
01:36.4
38
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:06.1
01:38.7
39
Италия
COLA Mattia
0
0
26:07.4
01:40.0
40
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
26:07.5
01:40.1
41
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:07.9
01:40.5
42
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
26:08.3
01:40.9
43
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
1
1
26:09.7
01:42.3
44
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:10.3
01:42.9
45
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
26:14.1
01:46.7
46
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
26:15.8
01:48.4
47
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
26:16.1
01:48.7
48
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
26:17.7
01:50.3
49
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:17.8
01:50.4
50
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
26:20.3
01:52.9
51
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
26:21.4
01:54.0
52
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
26:23.2
01:55.8
53
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
26:29.4
02:02.0
54
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:29.4
02:02.0
55
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
26:31.3
02:03.9
56
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
26:35.8
02:08.4
57
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
5
5
26:37.2
02:09.8
58
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
26:37.3
02:09.9
59
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
2
2
26:37.7
02:10.3
60
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
26:41.6
02:14.2
61
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
26:43.5
02:16.1
62
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:43.7
02:16.3
63
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
26:47.0
02:19.6
64
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
26:47.7
02:20.3
65
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
26:48.0
02:20.6
66
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
26:49.8
02:22.4
67
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
26:51.2
02:23.8
68
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:51.8
02:24.4
69
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
26:52.5
02:25.1
70
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
26:53.8
02:26.4
71
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:55.1
02:27.7
72
Япония
ABE Satoru
2
2
26:58.5
02:31.1
73
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
1
1
27:01.1
02:33.7
74
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
27:02.2
02:34.8
75
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:05.4
02:38.0
76
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
27:10.2
02:42.8
77
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
3
3
27:10.7
02:43.3
78
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1
1
27:11.9
02:44.5
79
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
27:12.4
02:45.0
80
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
27:13.4
02:46.0
81
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
27:13.5
02:46.1
82
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
27:24.8
02:57.4
83
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
3
3
27:27.2
02:59.8
84
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
1
1
27:30.7
03:03.3
85
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
27:35.8
03:08.4
86
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
27:46.2
03:18.8
87
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
27:48.3
03:20.9
88
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:51.0
03:23.6
89
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
27:52.9
03:25.5
90
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
27:53.3
03:25.9
91
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
4
4
28:00.5
03:33.1
92
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
28:17.4
03:50.0
93
США
ROBERTS Wynn
6
6
28:19.4
03:52.0
94
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
28:20.6
03:53.2
95
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
1
1
28:37.1
04:09.7
96
США
HALL Zach
4
4
28:38.2
04:10.8
97
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
28:43.2
04:15.8
98
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
28:43.3
04:15.9
99
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
0
0
28:44.6
04:17.2
100
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:48.4
04:21.0
101
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
28:52.4
04:25.0
102
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
29:02.9
04:35.5
103
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
29:08.3
04:40.9
104
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
7
7
29:19.6
04:52.2
105
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
29:20.7
04:53.3
106
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
1
1
29:36.5
05:09.1
107
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
29:40.3
05:12.9
108
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
4
4
29:47.2
05:19.8
109
NED
COOL Herbert
4
4
29:49.6
05:22.2
110
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
29:56.4
05:29.0
111
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
5
5
30:21.0
05:53.6
112
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
30:45.3
06:17.9
113
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
31:17.4
06:50.0
Эстония
VIKS Priit
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
Германия
GRAF Daniel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры