Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (18 Мар 2010, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
0
0
20:42.4
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
20:47.3
04.9
3
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
20:56.8
14.4
4
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
0
0
21:07.4
25.0
5
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0
0
21:21.4
39.0
6
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
21:22.2
39.8
7
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
21:26.1
43.7
8
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
1
1
21:27.2
44.8
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
21:32.9
50.5
10
Германия
WILHELM Kati
0
0
21:37.3
54.9
11
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
21:37.6
55.2
12
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
21:39.3
56.9
13
Германия
BECK Martina
0
0
21:39.8
57.4
14
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
21:40.7
58.3
15
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
21:41.9
59.5
16
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
21:47.6
01:05.2
17
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
21:51.3
01:08.9
18
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
0
0
21:52.3
01:09.9
19
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
21:57.2
01:14.8
20
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
1
1
21:59.7
01:17.3
21
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
22:04.0
01:21.6
22
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
22:10.1
01:27.7
23
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
22:11.6
01:29.2
24
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
22:14.3
01:31.9
25
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1
1
22:15.7
01:33.3
26
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
22:20.8
01:38.4
27
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
22:24.5
01:42.1
28
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
22:26.3
01:43.9
29
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
22:26.5
01:44.1
30
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
22:28.3
01:45.9
31
Россия
FROLINA Anna
3
3
22:31.3
01:48.9
32
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
22:34.3
01:51.9
33
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
1
1
22:35.8
01:53.4
34
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
22:36.9
01:54.5
35
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1
1
22:43.4
02:01.0
36
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:47.1
02:04.7
38
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
22:56.0
02:13.6
39
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
22:56.2
02:13.8
40
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
2
2
22:56.6
02:14.2
41
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2
2
23:01.3
02:18.9
42
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1
1
23:04.3
02:21.9
43
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
23:04.9
02:22.5
44
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1
1
23:05.9
02:23.5
45
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
1
1
23:06.6
02:24.2
46
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1
1
23:07.0
02:24.6
47
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
23:07.4
02:25.0
48
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
23:09.6
02:27.2
49
Канада
TANDY Megan
1
1
23:10.2
02:27.8
50
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
23:10.5
02:28.1
51
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1
1
23:12.5
02:30.1
52
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
2
2
23:14.0
02:31.6
53
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
23:14.7
02:32.3
54
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
23:16.4
02:34.0
55
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
23:18.7
02:36.3
56
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
23:20.1
02:37.7
57
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
23:25.3
02:42.9
58
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
23:25.7
02:43.3
59
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
1
1
23:27.1
02:44.7
60
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
23:27.9
02:45.5
61
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
3
3
23:34.0
02:51.6
62
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
4
4
23:34.9
02:52.5
63
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
23:37.0
02:54.6
64
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
1
1
23:38.4
02:56.0
65
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
23:46.0
03:03.6
66
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
5
5
23:53.4
03:11.0
67
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
23:56.4
03:14.0
68
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
3
3
24:02.2
03:19.8
69
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
24:04.5
03:22.1
70
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
1
1
24:04.6
03:22.2
71
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
24:10.2
03:27.8
72
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
1
1
24:17.8
03:35.4
73
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
24:30.0
03:47.6
74
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
6
6
24:30.3
03:47.9
75
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
3
3
24:32.7
03:50.3
76
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
3
3
24:33.3
03:50.9
77
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2
2
24:35.1
03:52.7
78
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3
3
24:38.8
03:56.4
79
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1
1
24:40.4
03:58.0
80
Япония
ABE Natsuko
4
4
24:41.9
03:59.5
81
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
24:42.2
03:59.8
82
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
3
3
24:46.5
04:04.1
83
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
24:47.3
04:04.9
84
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
6
6
25:01.1
04:18.7
85
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
4
4
25:05.0
04:22.6
86
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
25:34.1
04:51.7
87
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3
3
25:42.0
04:59.6
88
Казахстан
GOLUSHKO Galina
1
1
25:43.1
05:00.7
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
22:07.1
01:24.7
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры