Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Мар 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
26:08.1
2
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
26:15.2
07.1
3
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
26:17.5
09.4
4
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:24.0
15.9
5
Словения
MARIC Janez
0
0
26:32.4
24.3
6
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
26:38.5
30.4
7
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
26:41.8
33.7
8
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
26:45.0
36.9
9
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
26:49.0
40.9
10
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
26:51.6
43.5
11
CRO
FAK Jakov
0
0
26:53.7
45.6
12
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
26:59.5
51.4
13
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:00.3
52.2
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:00.7
52.6
15
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
27:01.1
53.0
16
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
27:07.6
59.5
17
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
27:07.8
59.7
18
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
27:13.5
01:05.4
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
27:15.7
01:07.6
20
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
27:16.7
01:08.6
21
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
27:18.1
01:10.0
22
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
27:24.0
01:15.9
23
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
27:28.0
01:19.9
24
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
27:32.7
01:24.6
25
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
27:33.1
01:25.0
26
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
27:33.5
01:25.4
27
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
27:34.6
01:26.5
28
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
27:35.5
01:27.4
29
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
27:39.1
01:31.0
30
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
27:41.3
01:33.2
31
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:42.3
01:34.2
32
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
27:45.3
01:37.2
33
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:46.1
01:38.0
34
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
27:46.5
01:38.4
35
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
1
1
27:48.0
01:39.9
36
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
27:48.8
01:40.7
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:50.2
01:42.1
38
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
27:51.0
01:42.9
39
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
27:52.1
01:44.0
40
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:54.8
01:46.7
41
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
27:56.9
01:48.8
42
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
27:58.5
01:50.4
43
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
28:00.3
01:52.2
44
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
28:00.8
01:52.7
45
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
28:02.7
01:54.6
46
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
4
4
28:07.0
01:58.9
47
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
28:08.6
02:00.5
48
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
28:09.4
02:01.3
49
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
28:10.4
02:02.3
50
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
28:10.7
02:02.6
51
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
28:10.8
02:02.7
52
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
28:11.4
02:03.3
53
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
28:12.5
02:04.4
54
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
5
5
28:13.3
02:05.2
55
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
28:13.7
02:05.6
56
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
2
2
28:14.0
02:05.9
57
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
28:17.3
02:09.2
58
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
28:17.5
02:09.4
59
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
28:17.9
02:09.8
60
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
28:19.8
02:11.7
61
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
28:20.6
02:12.5
62
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
28:20.7
02:12.6
63
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0
0
28:22.2
02:14.1
64
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
28:22.7
02:14.6
65
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
28:23.0
02:14.9
66
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
28:25.2
02:17.1
67
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
28:27.1
02:19.0
68
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
28:27.2
02:19.1
69
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
28:28.8
02:20.7
70
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
28:29.3
02:21.2
71
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:29.9
02:21.8
72
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
28:30.1
02:22.0
73
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
28:30.2
02:22.1
74
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
28:45.6
02:37.5
75
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
28:46.7
02:38.6
76
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
28:47.2
02:39.1
77
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
28:51.1
02:43.0
78
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
28:51.5
02:43.4
79
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
28:52.1
02:44.0
80
Канада
PERRAS Scott
1
1
28:57.7
02:49.6
81
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
29:02.2
02:54.1
82
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
29:03.2
02:55.1
83
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
6
6
29:05.4
02:57.3
84
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
29:15.1
03:07.0
85
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
29:17.0
03:08.9
86
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
29:17.3
03:09.2
87
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
29:19.6
03:11.5
88
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
29:22.4
03:14.3
89
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
5
5
29:23.5
03:15.4
90
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
29:27.0
03:18.9
91
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
29:28.5
03:20.4
92
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
29:29.6
03:21.5
93
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
29:36.2
03:28.1
94
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
5
5
29:37.9
03:29.8
95
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
29:42.2
03:34.1
96
Словения
VONCINA Vid
4
4
29:46.7
03:38.6
97
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
29:48.2
03:40.1
98
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0
0
29:49.9
03:41.8
99
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
30:00.5
03:52.4
100
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
5
5
30:13.0
04:04.9
101
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
30:19.8
04:11.7
102
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
3
3
30:32.7
04:24.6
103
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
30:56.3
04:48.2
104
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
30:59.8
04:51.7
105
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
31:09.1
05:01.0
106
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
31:21.2
05:13.1
107
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
31:27.7
05:19.6
108
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
31:32.5
05:24.4
109
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
31:38.8
05:30.7
110
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
31:41.2
05:33.1
111
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
32:29.8
06:21.7
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
4
4
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
0
0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры