Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2009, 19:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
25:49.5
2
Германия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
26:02.2
12.7
3
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
26:14.7
25.2
4
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
26:22.7
33.2
5
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
26:26.3
36.8
6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:36.2
46.7
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:39.2
49.7
8
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
26:41.8
52.3
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:45.8
56.3
10
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:50.2
01:00.7
10
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
26:50.2
01:00.7
12
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
26:52.4
01:02.9
13
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
26:52.8
01:03.3
14
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
26:54.8
01:05.3
15
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:55.3
01:05.8
16
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
26:55.8
01:06.3
17
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
26:56.4
01:06.9
18
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
26:57.7
01:08.2
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
27:00.0
01:10.5
20
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
27:01.5
01:12.0
21
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
27:01.8
01:12.3
22
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
27:03.1
01:13.6
23
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
27:03.6
01:14.1
24
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
27:05.3
01:15.8
25
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
27:09.6
01:20.1
26
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
27:10.9
01:21.4
27
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
27:12.2
01:22.7
28
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
27:14.0
01:24.5
29
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
27:18.8
01:29.3
30
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
27:21.3
01:31.8
31
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
27:21.6
01:32.1
32
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
27:23.1
01:33.6
33
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
27:23.9
01:34.4
34
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
27:24.4
01:34.9
35
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
27:24.5
01:35.0
36
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:24.7
01:35.2
37
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
27:25.4
01:35.9
38
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:26.8
01:37.3
39
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
27:28.8
01:39.3
40
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
27:33.2
01:43.7
41
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:35.5
01:46.0
42
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:36.1
01:46.6
43
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
27:41.5
01:52.0
44
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
4
4
27:41.5
01:52.0
45
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
27:42.4
01:52.9
46
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
27:43.9
01:54.4
47
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
27:44.4
01:54.9
48
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
27:45.3
01:55.8
49
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
27:46.6
01:57.1
50
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:50.9
02:01.4
51
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
27:51.3
02:01.8
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
27:52.6
02:03.1
53
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
27:59.0
02:09.5
54
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
28:01.2
02:11.7
55
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
4
4
28:02.1
02:12.6
56
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
28:02.8
02:13.3
57
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
28:03.5
02:14.0
58
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
0
0
28:05.0
02:15.5
59
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
28:05.5
02:16.0
60
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
28:07.5
02:18.0
61
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
28:07.6
02:18.1
62
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
28:08.1
02:18.6
63
CRO
FAK Jakov
4
4
28:18.6
02:29.1
64
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
28:23.2
02:33.7
65
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
28:23.6
02:34.1
66
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:27.3
02:37.8
67
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
28:30.4
02:40.9
68
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
28:30.5
02:41.0
69
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
4
4
28:30.6
02:41.1
70
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
28:40.0
02:50.5
71
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
5
5
28:40.0
02:50.5
72
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
28:42.2
02:52.7
73
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
28:45.6
02:56.1
74
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
28:53.0
03:03.5
75
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
28:53.3
03:03.8
76
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1
1
28:53.9
03:04.4
77
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
28:54.2
03:04.7
78
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
6
6
28:54.6
03:05.1
79
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
28:55.1
03:05.6
80
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
28:58.5
03:09.0
81
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
5
5
28:59.7
03:10.2
82
Италия
POZZI Nicola
4
4
29:07.0
03:17.5
83
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
29:12.3
03:22.8
84
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
29:13.2
03:23.7
85
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
29:15.3
03:25.8
86
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
29:16.3
03:26.8
87
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
29:17.8
03:28.3
88
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
29:17.9
03:28.4
89
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
29:29.7
03:40.2
90
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
29:41.7
03:52.2
91
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
1
1
29:44.1
03:54.6
92
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
29:47.8
03:58.3
93
Польша
KWAK Adam
3
3
29:50.7
04:01.2
94
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
29:51.5
04:02.0
95
Словения
MEHLE Joze
5
5
29:54.4
04:04.9
96
Япония
ABE Satoru
6
6
30:01.5
04:12.0
97
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
30:04.7
04:15.2
98
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
4
4
30:21.7
04:32.2
99
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
4
4
30:22.0
04:32.5
100
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
30:26.6
04:37.1
101
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:46.7
04:57.2
102
Финляндия
NIEMINEN Marko
3
3
30:48.5
04:59.0
103
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
30:52.1
05:02.6
104
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
30:56.6
05:07.1
105
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
31:07.4
05:17.9
106
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
31:14.9
05:25.4
107
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
31:27.0
05:37.5
108
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:44.7
05:55.2
109
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
32:01.7
06:12.2
110
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
32:19.0
06:29.5
111
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
32:41.9
06:52.4
112
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
32:43.4
06:53.9
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
26:26.5
37.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры