Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (29 Ноя 2007, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BECK Martina
0
0
46:28.8
2
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0
0
46:35.5
06.7
3
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
2
2
47:31.5
01:02.7
4
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
47:32.6
01:03.8
5
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
48:03.9
01:35.1
6
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
48:08.5
01:39.7
7
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
2
2
48:10.9
01:42.1
8
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0
0
48:16.1
01:47.3
9
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
48:30.6
02:01.8
10
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1
1
48:32.7
02:03.9
11
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
48:36.5
02:07.7
12
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
2
2
48:36.9
02:08.1
13
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
48:58.0
02:29.2
14
Китай
DONG Xue
2
2
48:58.2
02:29.4
15
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0
0
48:59.7
02:30.9
16
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
49:01.3
02:32.5
17
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
49:06.5
02:37.7
18
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
49:10.5
02:41.7
19
Норвегия
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
3
3
49:14.3
02:45.5
20
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
49:27.0
02:58.2
21
Германия
WILHELM Kati
4
4
49:33.0
03:04.2
22
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
2
2
49:34.0
03:05.2
23
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
2
2
49:36.8
03:08.0
24
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
3
3
49:46.9
03:18.1
25
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
50:07.9
03:39.1
26
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
50:11.2
03:42.4
27
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
2
2
50:11.8
03:43.0
28
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
4
4
50:12.4
03:43.6
29
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
50:18.5
03:49.7
30
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
5
5
50:19.0
03:50.2
31
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
3
3
50:29.8
04:01.0
32
Россия
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
4
4
50:33.8
04:05.0
33
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
4
4
50:34.4
04:05.6
34
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2
2
50:42.7
04:13.9
35
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
3
3
50:46.2
04:17.4
36
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
3
3
50:47.5
04:18.7
37
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2
2
50:51.3
04:22.5
38
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
50:53.3
04:24.5
39
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
50:58.9
04:30.1
40
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
2
2
51:07.8
04:39.0
41
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
51:10.7
04:41.9
42
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
51:25.0
04:56.2
43
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
51:27.5
04:58.7
44
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
5
5
51:37.4
05:08.6
45
Финляндия
VARIS Kaisa
7
7
51:42.7
05:13.9
46
Россия
PETROVA Liobov
3
3
51:46.0
05:17.2
47
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
5
5
51:49.7
05:20.9
48
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
2
2
51:50.8
05:22.0
49
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
2
2
51:56.0
05:27.2
50
Китай
LIU Xianying
4
4
52:00.7
05:31.9
51
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2
2
52:02.5
05:33.7
52
Китай
WANG Chunli
5
5
52:08.3
05:39.5
53
Италия
ERTL Barbara
1
1
52:12.0
05:43.2
54
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
3
3
52:21.5
05:52.7
55
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
6
6
52:22.0
05:53.2
56
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
4
4
52:23.0
05:54.2
57
Канада
KEITH Sandra
3
3
52:37.4
06:08.6
58
Китай
KONG Yingchao
3
3
52:38.5
06:09.7
59
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
52:40.1
06:11.3
60
Финляндия
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
3
3
53:03.0
06:34.2
61
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
5
5
53:14.4
06:45.6
62
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
53:15.9
06:47.1
63
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
5
5
53:21.0
06:52.2
64
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
6
6
53:24.3
06:55.5
65
Италия
HALLER Katja
3
3
53:24.9
06:56.1
66
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
53:40.0
07:11.2
67
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
53:58.0
07:29.2
68
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
2
2
54:14.1
07:45.3
69
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
5
5
54:18.6
07:49.8
70
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
4
4
54:18.9
07:50.1
71
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
5
5
54:24.0
07:55.2
72
Китай
YIN Qiao
3
3
54:25.8
07:57.0
73
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
7
7
54:33.7
08:04.9
74
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
4
4
54:49.0
08:20.2
75
Норвегия
EIE Kari
7
7
54:50.0
08:21.2
76
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
7
7
54:52.7
08:23.9
77
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
5
5
54:56.4
08:27.6
78
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
5
5
54:58.0
08:29.2
79
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
2
2
55:03.4
08:34.6
80
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
6
6
55:04.6
08:35.8
81
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
4
4
55:07.0
08:38.2
82
Финляндия
HAKALA Anita
7
7
55:10.4
08:41.6
83
Китай
LIU Liming
4
4
55:20.9
08:52.1
84
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
5
5
55:28.9
09:00.1
85
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
6
6
55:32.6
09:03.8
86
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
7
7
55:34.3
09:05.5
87
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
7
7
56:01.6
09:32.8
88
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
7
7
56:08.9
09:40.1
89
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
5
5
56:16.6
09:47.8
90
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
5
5
56:27.8
09:59.0
91
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
7
7
57:06.9
10:38.1
92
Австрия
PFLUGER Nicole
7
7
57:09.8
10:41.0
93
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
4
4
57:11.0
10:42.2
94
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
9
9
57:15.4
10:46.6
95
Болгария
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
5
5
57:36.5
11:07.7
96
США
BARNES Tracy
6
6
57:45.3
11:16.5
97
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
9
9
58:05.7
11:36.9
98
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
7
7
58:38.2
12:09.4
99
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
7
7
58:51.5
12:22.7
100
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
6
6
58:53.4
12:24.6
101
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
6
6
59:45.2
13:16.4
102
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
8
8
1:02:02.5
15:33.7
103
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
7
7
1:04:28.5
17:59.7
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры