Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2007, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
23:44.4
2
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
23:49.3
04.9
3
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
0
0
23:56.2
11.8
4
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
23:57.2
12.8
5
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
0
0
24:11.2
26.8
6
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
24:15.6
31.2
7
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
24:18.8
34.4
8
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
24:27.3
42.9
9
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:30.5
46.1
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
24:32.6
48.2
11
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
24:36.2
51.8
12
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
24:37.5
53.1
13
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
24:38.6
54.2
14
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
24:48.3
01:03.9
15
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
24:50.1
01:05.7
16
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
24:51.4
01:07.0
17
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
24:52.9
01:08.5
18
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:56.4
01:12.0
19
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
25:05.1
01:20.7
20
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
25:06.4
01:22.0
21
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
25:06.6
01:22.2
22
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
25:10.6
01:26.2
23
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
25:10.8
01:26.4
24
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
25:12.9
01:28.5
25
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
25:13.7
01:29.3
26
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
25:15.3
01:30.9
27
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
25:16.4
01:32.0
28
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
25:17.5
01:33.1
29
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
25:17.6
01:33.2
30
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
25:19.0
01:34.6
31
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
25:20.2
01:35.8
32
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
25:22.5
01:38.1
33
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
25:25.5
01:41.1
34
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
25:27.6
01:43.2
35
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
25:27.7
01:43.3
36
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:27.8
01:43.4
37
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
25:30.5
01:46.1
38
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
25:30.9
01:46.5
39
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
25:32.5
01:48.1
40
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
25:36.5
01:52.1
41
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
25:41.1
01:56.7
42
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:43.0
01:58.6
43
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:43.1
01:58.7
44
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
25:43.2
01:58.8
45
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
25:45.1
02:00.7
46
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
25:46.5
02:02.1
47
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:47.3
02:02.9
48
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
25:47.5
02:03.1
49
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
25:50.1
02:05.7
50
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
25:50.4
02:06.0
51
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
25:50.5
02:06.1
52
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
25:51.0
02:06.6
53
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
25:55.6
02:11.2
54
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
25:56.4
02:12.0
55
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
26:00.1
02:15.7
56
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
26:04.5
02:20.1
57
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
26:06.2
02:21.8
58
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
26:07.2
02:22.8
59
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
2
2
26:07.7
02:23.3
60
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:13.7
02:29.3
61
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
26:16.6
02:32.2
62
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:16.9
02:32.5
63
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
26:19.8
02:35.4
64
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
5
5
26:20.5
02:36.1
65
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
2
2
26:22.5
02:38.1
66
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
26:24.0
02:39.6
67
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
26:26.0
02:41.6
68
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:38.6
02:54.2
69
Канада
CLEGG Robin
4
4
26:38.9
02:54.5
70
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
26:40.5
02:56.1
71
США
HAKKINEN Jay
5
5
26:42.9
02:58.5
72
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
26:43.6
02:59.2
73
Украина
PRYMA Roman
4
4
26:46.2
03:01.8
74
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
5
5
26:48.6
03:04.2
75
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
26:50.5
03:06.1
76
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
6
6
26:51.0
03:06.6
77
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
5
5
26:51.8
03:07.4
78
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
27:10.4
03:26.0
79
Китай
REN Long
5
5
27:11.4
03:27.0
80
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
6
6
27:53.2
04:08.8
81
Китай
TIAN Ye
4
4
27:56.8
04:12.4
82
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
27:57.8
04:13.4
83
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
27:59.4
04:15.0
84
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
28:00.3
04:15.9
85
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
28:01.4
04:17.0
86
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
28:13.1
04:28.7
87
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
5
5
28:51.5
05:07.1
88
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
29:08.0
05:23.6
89
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
31:34.7
07:50.3
90
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
31:40.4
07:56.0
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры