Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (15 Дек 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
1
1
21:32.6
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
21:41.8
09.2
3
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
3
3
21:53.3
20.7
4
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
22:05.4
32.8
5
Германия
BECK Martina
1
1
22:07.0
34.4
6
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
1
1
22:10.2
37.6
7
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
1
1
22:10.6
38.0
8
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2
2
22:13.4
40.8
9
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
22:25.1
52.5
10
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
22:28.0
55.4
11
Канада
KEITH Sandra
0
0
22:30.5
57.9
12
Китай
DONG Xue
0
0
22:32.5
59.9
13
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
22:33.3
01:00.7
14
Китай
LIU Xianying
1
1
22:37.8
01:05.2
15
Россия
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
2
2
22:42.3
01:09.7
16
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
2
2
22:42.8
01:10.2
17
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
22:55.2
01:22.6
18
Германия
WILHELM Kati
3
3
22:56.3
01:23.7
19
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
22:57.1
01:24.5
20
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
4
4
22:57.3
01:24.7
21
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
22:58.0
01:25.4
22
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
0
0
23:00.9
01:28.3
23
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
23:02.0
01:29.4
24
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
2
2
23:07.1
01:34.5
25
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
23:10.9
01:38.3
26
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
23:11.4
01:38.8
27
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
23:12.9
01:40.3
28
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2
2
23:13.7
01:41.1
29
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
2
2
23:20.5
01:47.9
30
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
23:20.7
01:48.1
31
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
3
3
23:21.5
01:48.9
32
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
2
2
23:21.7
01:49.1
33
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
0
0
23:21.8
01:49.2
34
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
23:22.9
01:50.3
35
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
2
2
23:24.2
01:51.6
36
Италия
ERTL Barbara
0
0
23:25.8
01:53.2
37
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
1
1
23:27.9
01:55.3
38
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
23:28.5
01:55.9
39
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
2
2
23:28.6
01:56.0
40
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
23:33.2
02:00.6
41
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
4
4
23:34.0
02:01.4
42
Норвегия
EIE Kari
2
2
23:34.9
02:02.3
43
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
23:35.0
02:02.4
44
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
3
3
23:35.2
02:02.6
45
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
2
2
23:36.9
02:04.3
46
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
3
3
23:37.9
02:05.3
47
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
23:38.5
02:05.9
48
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
1
1
23:41.0
02:08.4
49
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
23:41.5
02:08.9
50
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
3
3
23:46.4
02:13.8
51
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
23:47.1
02:14.5
52
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
4
4
23:47.2
02:14.6
53
США
BARNES Tracy
0
0
23:48.2
02:15.6
54
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
23:53.6
02:21.0
55
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
24:00.3
02:27.7
56
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3
3
24:06.6
02:34.0
57
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
24:09.8
02:37.2
58
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
24:09.9
02:37.3
59
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
24:12.9
02:40.3
60
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
3
3
24:13.4
02:40.8
61
Китай
WANG Chunli
4
4
24:14.6
02:42.0
62
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4
4
24:15.3
02:42.7
63
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
2
2
24:16.0
02:43.4
64
Китай
YIN Qiao
2
2
24:16.4
02:43.8
65
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
5
5
24:27.9
02:55.3
66
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
3
3
24:35.1
03:02.5
67
Китай
KONG Yingchao
3
3
24:36.0
03:03.4
68
Австрия
PFLUGER Nicole
3
3
24:42.5
03:09.9
69
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
24:47.9
03:15.3
70
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
5
5
24:49.5
03:16.9
71
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
7
7
24:52.3
03:19.7
72
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
24:53.6
03:21.0
73
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
4
4
24:56.4
03:23.8
74
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
24:58.2
03:25.6
75
Финляндия
VARIS Kaisa
7
7
25:02.4
03:29.8
76
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
5
5
25:04.7
03:32.1
77
Канада
IMRIE Megan
4
4
25:05.0
03:32.4
78
Белоруссия
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
2
2
25:06.9
03:34.3
79
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
4
4
25:07.2
03:34.6
80
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
7
7
25:08.2
03:35.6
81
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
25:09.0
03:36.4
82
Россия
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
3
3
25:29.7
03:57.1
83
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
3
3
25:37.2
04:04.6
84
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
6
6
25:42.3
04:09.7
85
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
25:57.7
04:25.1
86
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1
1
26:18.6
04:46.0
87
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
3
3
26:24.9
04:52.3
88
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
4
4
29:16.6
07:44.0
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры