Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2005, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
FISCHER Sven
0
0
46:01.5
2
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
47:17.1
01:15.6
3
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
47:45.4
01:43.9
4
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
48:27.8
02:26.3
5
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
48:28.8
02:27.3
6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
48:48.5
02:47.0
7
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
48:55.0
02:53.5
8
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
49:01.6
03:00.1
9
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
49:02.2
03:00.7
10
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1
1
49:03.2
03:01.7
11
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
1
1
49:04.6
03:03.1
12
Франция
POIREE Raphael
3
3
49:10.1
03:08.6
13
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
49:13.1
03:11.6
14
Норвегия
MYKLAND Anstein
1
1
49:18.2
03:16.7
15
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
49:18.4
03:16.9
16
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
49:29.8
03:28.3
17
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
49:52.4
03:50.9
18
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
49:56.6
03:55.1
19
Германия
GROSS Ricco
3
3
50:00.8
03:59.3
20
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
50:09.9
04:08.4
21
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
2
2
50:11.2
04:09.7
22
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
50:22.5
04:21.0
23
Япония
SUGA Kyoji
1
1
50:23.9
04:22.4
24
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Haakon
1
1
50:26.9
04:25.4
25
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
50:36.8
04:35.3
26
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
50:37.6
04:36.1
27
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
2
2
50:39.6
04:38.1
28
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
50:41.5
04:40.0
29
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
50:47.7
04:46.2
30
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
50:50.1
04:48.6
31
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
50:50.7
04:49.2
32
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
1
1
50:52.5
04:51.0
33
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
50:53.0
04:51.5
34
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
50:58.1
04:56.6
35
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
2
2
51:03.9
05:02.4
36
Италия
LONGO Paolo
2
2
51:06.0
05:04.5
37
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
2
2
51:13.1
05:11.6
38
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
51:22.4
05:20.9
39
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
51:32.4
05:30.9
40
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
51:45.5
05:44.0
41
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2
2
51:46.2
05:44.7
42
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
51:46.6
05:45.1
43
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
3
3
51:47.1
05:45.6
44
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
4
4
51:49.6
05:48.1
45
Норвегия
ULSET John Ola
2
2
51:50.1
05:48.6
46
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
1
1
51:54.0
05:52.5
47
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
51:55.0
05:53.5
48
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
51:55.1
05:53.6
49
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
52:00.8
05:59.3
50
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
52:01.3
05:59.8
51
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
52:19.6
06:18.1
52
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
52:20.9
06:19.4
53
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
52:26.5
06:25.0
54
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
4
4
52:38.5
06:37.0
55
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
3
3
52:38.7
06:37.2
56
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
52:40.1
06:38.6
57
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
5
5
52:42.6
06:41.1
58
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
4
4
52:45.0
06:43.5
59
Канада
CLEGG Robin
4
4
52:48.8
06:47.3
60
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
4
4
52:52.6
06:51.1
61
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
3
3
52:54.6
06:53.1
62
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
53:04.3
07:02.8
63
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
6
6
53:10.7
07:09.2
64
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
53:11.2
07:09.7
65
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
53:13.2
07:11.7
66
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
53:19.3
07:17.8
67
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
5
5
53:20.1
07:18.6
68
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
6
6
53:44.8
07:43.3
69
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
5
5
53:51.2
07:49.7
70
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
5
5
53:51.5
07:50.0
71
Франция
HABERT Lois
5
5
53:53.7
07:52.2
72
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
4
4
53:55.0
07:53.5
73
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
53:55.2
07:53.7
74
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
5
5
53:58.8
07:57.3
75
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
4
4
54:02.5
08:01.0
76
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
5
5
54:19.8
08:18.3
77
Словения
KODELA Danilo
4
4
54:20.7
08:19.2
78
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
6
6
54:32.1
08:30.6
79
Швеция
EKHOLM David
6
6
54:36.5
08:35.0
80
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
5
5
54:40.8
08:39.3
81
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
54:47.9
08:46.4
82
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
3
3
54:51.6
08:50.1
83
Швеция
OLOFSSON Erik
5
5
55:12.0
09:10.5
84
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
7
7
55:18.2
09:16.7
85
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
5
5
55:25.5
09:24.0
86
Украина
PRYMA Roman
6
6
55:34.5
09:33.0
87
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
4
4
55:41.3
09:39.8
88
Финляндия
KOTIKUMPU Ville
3
3
55:41.8
09:40.3
89
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
55:44.9
09:43.4
90
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
3
3
55:49.0
09:47.5
91
AUS
MORTON Cameron
5
5
56:10.2
10:08.7
92
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
56:24.9
10:23.4
93
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
8
8
56:44.6
10:43.1
94
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
7
7
57:00.1
10:58.6
95
Канада
ROBB Jaime
7
7
57:30.3
11:28.8
96
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
7
7
58:00.7
11:59.2
97
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
7
7
58:13.8
12:12.3
98
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
6
6
58:48.8
12:47.3
99
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
58:54.1
12:52.6
100
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
59:01.3
12:59.8
101
Финляндия
TOIVONEN Ville
7
7
59:01.9
13:00.4
102
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
7
7
59:03.8
13:02.3
103
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
5
5
1:00:00.5
13:59.0
104
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
1:00:37.7
14:36.2
105
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
1:01:07.0
15:05.5
106
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
1:01:53.3
15:51.8
107
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
8
8
1:02:59.8
16:58.3
108
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
8
8
1:04:15.0
18:13.5
109
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
12
12
1:05:47.8
19:46.3
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры