Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (15 Дек 2005, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1
1
44:27.7
2
Россия
AKHATOVA Albina
1
1
45:29.7
01:02.0
3
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
45:37.3
01:09.6
4
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1
1
45:44.9
01:17.2
5
Германия
WILHELM Kati
3
3
46:00.6
01:32.9
6
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
3
3
46:11.1
01:43.4
7
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
2
2
46:14.3
01:46.6
8
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
4
4
46:16.8
01:49.1
9
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2
2
46:26.3
01:58.6
10
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
46:30.8
02:03.1
11
Германия
APEL Katrin
3
3
46:36.0
02:08.3
12
Франция
GROS Christelle
3
3
46:43.8
02:16.1
13
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
4
4
47:13.8
02:46.1
14
Германия
DISL Uschi
4
4
47:17.1
02:49.4
15
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2
2
47:20.2
02:52.5
16
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
2
2
47:38.1
03:10.4
17
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
3
3
47:40.5
03:12.8
18
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3
3
47:44.6
03:16.9
19
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4
4
47:44.8
03:17.1
20
Финляндия
KETTUNEN Outi
1
1
47:46.9
03:19.2
21
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
48:00.6
03:32.9
22
Чехия
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
2
2
48:04.3
03:36.6
23
Китай
DONG Xue
3
3
48:06.2
03:38.5
24
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
48:25.0
03:57.3
25
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
5
5
48:41.2
04:13.5
26
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
48:43.9
04:16.2
27
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
48:44.1
04:16.4
28
Китай
KONG Yingchao
4
4
48:45.8
04:18.1
29
Украина
TANANAIKO Irina
1
1
48:52.6
04:24.9
30
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3
3
48:54.0
04:26.3
31
Германия
WUESTENFELD Katja
4
4
48:56.9
04:29.2
32
Финляндия
SALONEN Eija
1
1
49:07.7
04:40.0
33
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
3
3
49:08.5
04:40.8
34
Китай
LIU Xianying
4
4
49:09.7
04:42.0
35
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
49:10.5
04:42.8
36
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
5
5
49:12.6
04:44.9
37
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
4
4
49:14.1
04:46.4
38
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2
2
49:18.1
04:50.4
39
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
4
4
49:24.5
04:56.8
40
Италия
PONZA Michela
4
4
49:28.9
05:01.2
41
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
4
4
49:30.3
05:02.6
42
Канада
ALBERT Martine
3
3
49:41.2
05:13.5
43
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
4
4
49:50.5
05:22.8
44
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
5
5
49:54.7
05:27.0
45
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
4
4
49:55.6
05:27.9
46
Китай
SUN Ribo
5
5
49:57.6
05:29.9
47
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
4
4
50:04.9
05:37.2
48
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
4
4
50:14.5
05:46.8
49
Словакия
MURINOVA Anna
5
5
50:28.8
06:01.1
50
Словения
MALI Andreja
4
4
50:30.8
06:03.1
51
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
4
4
50:40.7
06:13.0
52
Украина
LEMESH Nina
5
5
51:04.7
06:37.0
53
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
4
4
51:12.4
06:44.7
54
Белоруссия
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
3
3
51:13.3
06:45.6
55
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
5
5
51:19.1
06:51.4
56
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
5
5
51:19.6
06:51.9
57
Италия
SANTER Saskia
6
6
51:20.4
06:52.7
58
Норвегия
EIE Kari
4
4
51:21.4
06:53.7
59
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
6
6
51:28.5
07:00.8
60
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
6
6
51:31.0
07:03.3
61
Канада
PARENT Marie Pierre
3
3
51:38.5
07:10.8
62
Словакия
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
6
6
51:39.4
07:11.7
63
США
STEER Rachel
5
5
51:43.7
07:16.0
64
Япония
OTAKA Tomomi
4
4
51:46.4
07:18.7
65
Латвия
SAVLAKA Linda
3
3
51:49.6
07:21.9
66
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
6
6
51:59.0
07:31.3
67
Китай
HOU Yuxia
9
9
51:59.3
07:31.6
68
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
5
5
51:59.8
07:32.1
69
Словения
KOBLAR Andreja
6
6
52:00.7
07:33.0
70
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
6
6
52:01.2
07:33.5
71
Чехия
CESNEKOVA Irena
5
5
52:08.5
07:40.8
72
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
4
4
52:19.5
07:51.8
73
Польша
GRZYWA Magdalena
6
6
52:24.2
07:56.5
74
Канада
KOCHER Zina
7
7
52:41.3
08:13.6
75
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
4
4
52:41.8
08:14.1
76
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
6
6
52:42.2
08:14.5
77
Япония
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
5
5
52:44.3
08:16.6
78
Словения
LARISI Lucija
7
7
53:06.9
08:39.2
79
Чехия
FALTUSOVA Lenka
5
5
53:10.9
08:43.2
80
Польша
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
5
5
53:12.5
08:44.8
81
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
5
5
53:18.2
08:50.5
82
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
8
8
53:29.2
09:01.5
83
Норвегия
NORDSTAD Berit
7
7
53:31.1
09:03.4
84
Финляндия
HIETAMIES Maija
2
2
53:35.3
09:07.6
85
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
9
9
54:10.6
09:42.9
86
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
6
6
54:50.2
10:22.5
87
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
7
7
55:05.8
10:38.1
88
Россия
MALGINA Irina
9
9
55:12.5
10:44.8
89
Китай
YIN Qiao
10
10
55:42.4
11:14.7
90
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
7
7
55:47.1
11:19.4
91
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3
3
56:06.7
11:39.0
92
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
5
5
57:01.8
12:34.1
93
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
4
4
57:05.2
12:37.5
94
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3
3
58:36.4
14:08.7
95
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
9
9
58:41.4
14:13.7
96
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
9
9
59:53.0
15:25.3
97
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
9
9
1:00:04.9
15:37.2
98
Казахстан
MAZUNINA Tatiana
13
13
1:00:56.7
16:29.0
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
9
9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры