Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Мар 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
24:04.9
2
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
24:17.2
12.3
3
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:29.1
24.2
4
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
24:36.8
31.9
5
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
24:39.4
34.5
6
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
24:47.3
42.4
7
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
24:48.8
43.9
8
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0
0
24:54.1
49.2
9
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:00.4
55.5
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:01.3
56.4
11
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
25:01.8
56.9
12
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
25:02.4
57.5
13
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
25:06.6
01:01.7
14
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
25:07.2
01:02.3
15
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
25:11.9
01:07.0
16
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
25:16.1
01:11.2
17
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
25:18.7
01:13.8
18
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
25:22.3
01:17.4
19
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
25:33.6
01:28.7
20
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:35.9
01:31.0
21
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
25:39.5
01:34.6
22
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
25:39.9
01:35.0
23
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:40.9
01:36.0
24
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
25:45.0
01:40.1
25
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
25:45.5
01:40.6
26
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
0
0
25:47.3
01:42.4
27
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
25:49.5
01:44.6
28
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
25:50.7
01:45.8
29
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
25:50.7
01:45.8
30
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0
0
25:52.6
01:47.7
31
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2
2
25:52.9
01:48.0
32
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
25:55.8
01:50.9
33
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:00.8
01:55.9
34
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
26:05.1
02:00.2
35
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
26:08.6
02:03.7
36
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
26:08.7
02:03.8
37
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
26:10.3
02:05.4
38
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
26:10.4
02:05.5
39
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
26:11.2
02:06.3
40
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2
2
26:13.5
02:08.6
41
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
1
1
26:15.7
02:10.8
42
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:15.8
02:10.9
43
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
26:16.4
02:11.5
44
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
26:20.8
02:15.9
45
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
3
3
26:21.2
02:16.3
46
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
26:24.1
02:19.2
47
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
1
1
26:24.8
02:19.9
48
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
26:24.8
02:19.9
49
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:26.6
02:21.7
50
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
4
4
26:29.2
02:24.3
51
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
26:29.4
02:24.5
52
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
26:31.8
02:26.9
53
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
26:34.4
02:29.5
54
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:34.6
02:29.7
55
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
26:35.1
02:30.2
56
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
26:36.0
02:31.1
57
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
26:38.2
02:33.3
58
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
26:41.8
02:36.9
59
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:43.7
02:38.8
60
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:44.3
02:39.4
61
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:44.5
02:39.6
62
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:46.5
02:41.6
63
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
2
2
26:49.8
02:44.9
64
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
26:51.6
02:46.7
65
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
0
0
26:54.1
02:49.2
66
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3
3
26:58.1
02:53.2
67
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1
1
26:59.1
02:54.2
68
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
27:07.8
03:02.9
69
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:09.3
03:04.4
70
Швеция
EKHOLM David
4
4
27:13.0
03:08.1
71
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
27:13.0
03:08.1
72
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:13.8
03:08.9
73
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
27:14.9
03:10.0
74
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
27:19.4
03:14.5
75
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
27:21.3
03:16.4
76
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
27:27.9
03:23.0
77
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
5
5
27:36.9
03:32.0
78
Канада
LEONI David
3
3
27:38.2
03:33.3
79
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
27:44.3
03:39.4
80
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1
1
27:51.7
03:46.8
81
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4
4
27:57.5
03:52.6
82
Белоруссия
PERTZEV Vitalii
2
2
28:04.4
03:59.5
83
Великобритания
HODGKINS Lance
0
0
28:05.6
04:00.7
84
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
2
2
28:10.6
04:05.7
85
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
5
5
28:12.1
04:07.2
86
Япония
SAITO Shinya
5
5
28:12.3
04:07.4
87
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
28:13.3
04:08.4
88
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
1
1
28:49.0
04:44.1
89
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
28:50.9
04:46.0
90
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
5
5
28:58.3
04:53.4
91
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
29:06.1
05:01.2
92
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
6
6
29:15.5
05:10.6
93
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
2
2
29:21.0
05:16.1
94
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
29:21.4
05:16.5
95
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
29:23.3
05:18.4
96
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
29:37.7
05:32.8
97
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
29:42.4
05:37.5
98
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
3
3
30:28.9
06:24.0
99
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
7
7
32:02.4
07:57.5
100
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
33:36.3
09:31.4
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
США
BURKE Tim
Словения
MARIC Janez

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры