Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (09 Мар 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
0
0
21:07.9
2
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
1
1
21:11.1
03.2
3
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
21:35.0
27.1
4
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
1
1
21:35.1
27.2
5
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
21:55.4
47.5
6
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
22:01.3
53.4
7
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
22:01.5
53.6
8
Франция
GROS Christelle
1
1
22:06.1
58.2
9
Словакия
MIHOKOVA Sona
0
0
22:08.5
01:00.6
10
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
22:09.8
01:01.9
11
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
22:19.5
01:11.6
12
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2
2
22:20.0
01:12.1
13
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
22:21.2
01:13.3
14
Украина
PETROVA Olena
1
1
22:21.8
01:13.9
15
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
0
0
22:22.1
01:14.2
16
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
22:23.9
01:16.0
17
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
22:24.7
01:16.8
18
Германия
APEL Katrin
2
2
22:28.8
01:20.9
19
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1
1
22:31.8
01:23.9
20
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
2
2
22:36.5
01:28.6
21
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2
2
22:40.7
01:32.8
22
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
22:57.5
01:49.6
23
Германия
BECK Martina
2
2
22:58.4
01:50.5
24
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2
2
22:58.7
01:50.8
25
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
3
3
22:59.8
01:51.9
26
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
23:04.4
01:56.5
27
Россия
MALGINA Irina
3
3
23:07.1
01:59.2
28
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
23:07.6
01:59.7
29
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
23:11.3
02:03.4
30
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
2
2
23:11.8
02:03.9
31
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
23:12.1
02:04.2
32
Германия
WUESTENFELD Katja
3
3
23:13.1
02:05.2
33
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
0
0
23:15.0
02:07.1
34
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
2
2
23:16.2
02:08.3
35
Словакия
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1
1
23:17.4
02:09.5
36
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
1
1
23:21.0
02:13.1
37
Германия
DISL Uschi
5
5
23:21.0
02:13.1
38
Норвегия
OUREN Borghild
2
2
23:21.8
02:13.9
39
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
23:22.1
02:14.2
40
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
4
4
23:25.5
02:17.6
41
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2
2
23:25.5
02:17.6
42
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
4
4
23:26.9
02:19.0
43
Италия
SANTER Nathalie
4
4
23:27.2
02:19.3
44
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2
2
23:27.4
02:19.5
45
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
2
2
23:40.1
02:32.2
46
Болгария
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
4
4
23:40.7
02:32.8
47
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
23:41.7
02:33.8
48
Словения
LARISI Lucija
3
3
23:42.2
02:34.3
49
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
3
3
23:45.5
02:37.6
50
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
4
4
23:47.3
02:39.4
51
Италия
SANTER Saskia
3
3
23:47.8
02:39.9
52
Польша
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1
1
23:51.3
02:43.4
53
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
23:54.2
02:46.3
54
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
4
4
24:00.1
02:52.2
55
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
1
1
24:03.8
02:55.9
56
Украина
LEMESH Nina
3
3
24:06.7
02:58.8
57
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
3
3
24:13.2
03:05.3
58
Япония
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
2
2
24:18.4
03:10.5
59
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
24:22.0
03:14.1
60
Финляндия
KETTUNEN Outi
1
1
24:23.1
03:15.2
61
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
2
2
24:23.2
03:15.3
62
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
3
3
24:25.3
03:17.4
63
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
5
5
24:40.4
03:32.5
64
Япония
TANAKA Tamami
5
5
24:40.7
03:32.8
65
США
BARNES Tracy
0
0
24:43.3
03:35.4
66
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
4
4
24:47.8
03:39.9
67
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
0
0
24:50.4
03:42.5
68
Словакия
MURINOVA Anna
3
3
24:54.1
03:46.2
69
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
24:59.9
03:52.0
70
Италия
ERTL Barbara
1
1
25:00.3
03:52.4
71
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
3
3
25:05.4
03:57.5
72
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
25:07.3
03:59.4
73
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
25:08.2
04:00.3
74
Латвия
SAVLAKA Linda
1
1
25:10.0
04:02.1
75
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
3
3
25:15.9
04:08.0
76
Канада
KEITH Sandra
3
3
25:20.9
04:13.0
77
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
3
3
25:23.8
04:15.9
78
Чехия
CESNEKOVA Irena
4
4
25:31.2
04:23.3
79
США
STEER Rachel
5
5
25:38.6
04:30.7
80
Словения
MALI Andreja
5
5
25:48.9
04:41.0
81
Словения
BARIC Tamara
5
5
26:50.1
05:42.2
82
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1
1
27:19.6
06:11.7
83
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
6
6
27:51.4
06:43.5
84
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
4
4
28:11.8
07:03.9
85
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
28:17.9
07:10.0
86
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
28:26.4
07:18.5
87
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
4
4
30:19.8
09:11.9
88
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
5
5
31:23.6
10:15.7
Россия
AKHATOVA Albina
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры