Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Фев 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
23:25.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
23:33.2
08.1
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
23:36.3
11.2
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
23:45.0
19.9
5
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
23:48.3
23.2
6
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
23:50.1
25.0
7
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
23:58.0
32.9
8
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
24:03.1
38.0
9
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
24:03.5
38.4
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:03.7
38.6
11
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:13.4
48.3
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:14.5
49.4
13
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
24:17.4
52.3
14
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:22.2
57.1
15
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
24:23.3
58.2
16
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:33.2
01:08.1
17
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
24:37.7
01:12.6
18
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:38.6
01:13.5
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
24:39.3
01:14.2
20
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:40.1
01:15.0
21
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:40.9
01:15.8
22
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
24:44.6
01:19.5
23
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
24:49.8
01:24.7
24
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
24:50.5
01:25.4
25
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:52.6
01:27.5
26
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
24:55.3
01:30.2
27
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
24:56.6
01:31.5
28
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:01.3
01:36.2
29
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
25:01.3
01:36.2
30
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
25:01.5
01:36.4
31
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:02.2
01:37.1
32
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:02.8
01:37.7
33
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:04.2
01:39.1
34
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:06.7
01:41.6
35
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
25:07.0
01:41.9
36
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
25:09.9
01:44.8
37
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:10.2
01:45.1
38
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
25:11.2
01:46.1
39
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
25:19.7
01:54.6
40
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
25:19.8
01:54.7
41
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:23.6
01:58.5
42
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
25:28.2
02:03.1
43
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
25:30.4
02:05.3
44
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
25:31.5
02:06.4
45
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
1
1
25:31.5
02:06.4
46
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:36.2
02:11.1
47
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
25:38.3
02:13.2
48
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
25:38.7
02:13.6
49
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
25:39.3
02:14.2
50
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
25:42.0
02:16.9
51
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
25:43.3
02:18.2
52
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:43.8
02:18.7
53
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
25:44.0
02:18.9
54
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
25:50.1
02:25.0
55
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
25:51.9
02:26.8
56
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
25:52.6
02:27.5
57
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
25:55.9
02:30.8
58
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
26:00.9
02:35.8
59
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
26:01.1
02:36.0
60
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
26:03.7
02:38.6
61
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
26:04.6
02:39.5
62
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
26:06.2
02:41.1
63
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
26:07.7
02:42.6
64
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
26:08.3
02:43.2
65
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
26:08.4
02:43.3
66
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
26:13.6
02:48.5
67
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
26:14.5
02:49.4
68
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
4
4
26:14.8
02:49.7
69
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
26:17.8
02:52.7
70
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
26:17.8
02:52.7
71
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
26:17.9
02:52.8
72
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
26:22.5
02:57.4
73
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:25.9
03:00.8
74
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
26:30.9
03:05.8
75
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:32.1
03:07.0
76
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
26:35.8
03:10.7
77
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
26:37.6
03:12.5
78
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
26:39.0
03:13.9
79
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
26:42.3
03:17.2
80
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
1
1
26:42.9
03:17.8
81
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
26:43.6
03:18.5
82
Китай
CHEN Haibin
1
1
26:44.6
03:19.5
83
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
26:46.5
03:21.4
84
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
26:47.1
03:22.0
85
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
26:50.5
03:25.4
86
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
5
26:51.3
03:26.2
87
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
26:52.6
03:27.5
88
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
26:58.4
03:33.3
89
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
26:59.9
03:34.8
90
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
27:04.3
03:39.2
91
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
27:04.9
03:39.8
92
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
27:07.0
03:41.9
93
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
27:07.2
03:42.1
94
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0
0
27:11.2
03:46.1
95
Китай
LI Zhonghai
3
3
27:13.5
03:48.4
96
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
27:14.5
03:49.4
97
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
27:15.1
03:50.0
98
Китай
REN Long
3
3
27:17.9
03:52.8
99
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
2
2
27:22.5
03:57.4
100
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
0
0
27:25.2
04:00.1
101
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
1
1
27:26.7
04:01.6
102
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
27:27.5
04:02.4
103
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
27:29.5
04:04.4
104
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
27:30.3
04:05.2
105
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
27:33.0
04:07.9
106
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2
2
27:33.5
04:08.4
107
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
1
1
27:33.7
04:08.6
108
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
27:37.9
04:12.8
109
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
27:39.3
04:14.2
110
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
27:44.3
04:19.2
111
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
27:51.5
04:26.4
112
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2
2
27:52.4
04:27.3
113
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
28:00.3
04:35.2
114
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
6
6
28:02.9
04:37.8
115
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
28:07.8
04:42.7
116
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
0
0
28:15.8
04:50.7
117
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
28:19.5
04:54.4
118
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
28:33.0
05:07.9
119
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
28:33.1
05:08.0
120
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
28:44.7
05:19.6
121
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
4
4
28:53.9
05:28.8
122
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
28:58.5
05:33.4
123
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
29:01.8
05:36.7
124
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
29:05.7
05:40.6
125
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
4
4
29:10.8
05:45.7
126
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
29:11.6
05:46.5
127
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
29:22.6
05:57.5
128
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1
1
29:25.6
06:00.5
129
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
29:48.5
06:23.4
130
AUS
MORTON Cameron
5
5
30:32.6
07:07.5
131
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
30:40.6
07:15.5
132
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
30:42.6
07:17.5
133
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
31:11.0
07:45.9
134
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
31:17.8
07:52.7
135
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
31:39.1
08:14.0
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
25:19.2
01:54.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры