Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Фев 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
24:57.2
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
24:57.6
00.4
3
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:03.6
06.4
4
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
25:15.0
17.8
5
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
25:18.1
20.9
6
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
25:18.6
21.4
7
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
25:20.2
23.0
8
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
25:23.1
25.9
9
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
25:23.2
26.0
10
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
25:23.9
26.7
11
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
25:26.8
29.6
12
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
25:27.4
30.2
13
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
0
0
25:29.3
32.1
14
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
25:34.9
37.7
15
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:36.4
39.2
16
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0
0
25:37.1
39.9
17
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
25:39.5
42.3
18
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
25:42.9
45.7
19
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
25:48.1
50.9
20
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:48.2
51.0
21
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
25:52.4
55.2
22
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
25:58.8
01:01.6
23
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
26:00.5
01:03.3
24
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
2
2
26:00.6
01:03.4
25
Россия
ELKHIN Dmitry
2
2
26:01.2
01:04.0
26
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
26:01.2
01:04.0
27
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
26:03.8
01:06.6
28
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
26:04.4
01:07.2
29
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
26:04.9
01:07.7
30
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
26:07.0
01:09.8
31
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:12.8
01:15.6
32
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
26:13.4
01:16.2
33
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
26:13.5
01:16.3
34
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
26:19.1
01:21.9
35
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
26:21.1
01:23.9
36
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
26:21.6
01:24.4
37
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
26:22.0
01:24.8
38
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
26:30.0
01:32.8
39
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
26:36.1
01:38.9
40
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
26:36.3
01:39.1
41
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
26:44.0
01:46.8
42
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
2
2
26:46.9
01:49.7
43
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0
0
26:51.1
01:53.9
44
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
26:57.8
02:00.6
45
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
27:14.5
02:17.3
46
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
27:19.6
02:22.4
47
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
27:20.9
02:23.7
48
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
27:28.9
02:31.7
49
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
27:32.3
02:35.1
50
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
27:33.7
02:36.5
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:34.4
02:37.2
52
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
4
4
27:37.7
02:40.5
53
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:39.2
02:42.0
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
27:47.4
02:50.2
55
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
2
2
27:52.9
02:55.7
56
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
27:55.4
02:58.2
57
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
2
2
27:56.7
02:59.5
58
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
28:06.9
03:09.7
59
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
28:10.3
03:13.1
60
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
5
5
28:22.9
03:25.7
61
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
2
2
28:33.9
03:36.7
62
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
28:38.3
03:41.1
63
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
1
1
28:39.5
03:42.3
64
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
28:39.8
03:42.6
65
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3
3
28:41.1
03:43.9
66
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
28:49.8
03:52.6
67
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
28:56.2
03:59.0
68
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
28:58.0
04:00.8
69
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
29:08.6
04:11.4
70
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
29:17.8
04:20.6
71
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
29:23.4
04:26.2
72
Канада
GREGOIRE David
5
5
29:26.7
04:29.5
73
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
4
4
29:32.7
04:35.5
74
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
1
1
29:39.8
04:42.6
75
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
29:53.3
04:56.1
76
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
30:00.7
05:03.5
77
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
3
3
30:07.4
05:10.2
78
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
5
5
30:07.8
05:10.6
79
Литва
SABALIN Konstantin
0
0
30:26.9
05:29.7
80
AUS
WALKER Daniel
1
1
30:33.0
05:35.8
81
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
4
4
30:41.6
05:44.4
82
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
4
4
31:14.1
06:16.9
83
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
3
3
31:37.0
06:39.8
84
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
31:44.1
06:46.9
85
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
32:04.9
07:07.7
86
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
3
3
32:15.5
07:18.3
87
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
32:28.4
07:31.2
88
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
2
2
32:35.1
07:37.9
89
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
4
4
32:42.8
07:45.6
90
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
33:19.6
08:22.4
91
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
3
3
33:20.2
08:23.0
92
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
8
8
33:53.9
08:56.7
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
Австрия
KOMATZ David
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры