Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2018, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
33:36.8
2
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
33:50.5
13.7
3
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
34:24.2
47.4
4
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
34:28.0
51.2
5
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
34:37.5
01:00.7
6
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
34:46.7
01:09.9
7
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
34:50.8
01:14.0
8
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
35:12.1
01:35.3
9
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
3
3
35:39.2
02:02.4
10
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
35:46.3
02:09.5
11
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
35:56.2
02:19.4
12
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
36:03.8
02:27.0
13
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
7
7
36:07.1
02:30.3
14
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
36:14.7
02:37.9
15
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
36:19.4
02:42.6
16
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
36:24.9
02:48.1
17
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
2
2
36:32.4
02:55.6
18
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
36:41.5
03:04.7
19
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
36:46.4
03:09.6
20
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
5
5
36:56.3
03:19.5
21
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
36:58.3
03:21.5
22
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
37:06.1
03:29.3
23
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
37:08.7
03:31.9
24
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
37:10.9
03:34.1
25
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
4
4
37:12.2
03:35.4
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
37:17.8
03:41.0
27
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
37:44.3
04:07.5
28
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
5
5
37:44.8
04:08.0
29
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
37:45.6
04:08.8
30
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
38:09.1
04:32.3
31
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
38:25.9
04:49.1
32
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
38:39.9
05:03.1
33
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
38:40.9
05:04.1
34
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
6
6
38:41.0
05:04.2
35
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
4
4
39:05.5
05:28.7
36
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
39:19.8
05:43.0
37
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
3
3
39:21.7
05:44.9
38
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
5
5
39:26.9
05:50.1
39
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
39:27.6
05:50.8
40
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
39:46.7
06:09.9
41
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
40:01.0
06:24.2
42
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
40:09.6
06:32.8
43
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
6
6
40:11.4
06:34.6
44
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
40:20.3
06:43.5
45
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
7
7
41:01.3
07:24.5
46
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
7
7
41:18.8
07:42.0
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
США
BROWN Jake
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Китай
TANG Jinle
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры