Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (19 Янв, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
21:46.4
16.7
3
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
0
0
21:48.7
19.0
4
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
21:55.5
25.8
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
21:56.1
26.4
6
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
21:58.9
29.2
7
Германия
HETTICH Janina
1
1
22:06.6
36.9
8
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
1
1
22:08.7
39.0
9
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
2
2
22:13.5
43.8
10
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0
0
22:15.2
45.5
11
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
22:20.8
51.1
12
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
22:25.3
55.6
13
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
22:26.2
56.5
14
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
0
0
22:30.1
01:00.4
15
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
22:31.9
01:02.2
16
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
22:33.9
01:04.2
17
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
22:42.3
01:12.6
18
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
1
1
22:42.6
01:12.9
19
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
1
1
22:43.4
01:13.7
20
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
3
3
22:48.7
01:19.0
21
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
22:50.8
01:21.1
22
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
1
1
22:53.2
01:23.5
23
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
22:53.5
01:23.8
24
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
2
2
23:00.7
01:31.0
25
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
23:01.1
01:31.4
26
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
2
2
23:01.7
01:32.0
27
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
1
1
23:04.5
01:34.8
28
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
23:07.8
01:38.1
29
Канада
MOSER Nadia
3
3
23:08.3
01:38.6
30
Украина
BONDAR Iana
3
3
23:08.8
01:39.1
31
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
23:09.8
01:40.1
32
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
23:10.3
01:40.6
33
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
0
0
23:13.4
01:43.7
34
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
4
4
23:14.3
01:44.6
35
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
5
5
23:15.2
01:45.5
36
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
23:20.6
01:50.9
37
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
23:23.5
01:53.8
38
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
3
3
23:25.0
01:55.3
39
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
23:28.3
01:58.6
40
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
3
3
23:30.4
02:00.7
41
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
23:33.7
02:04.0
42
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
0
0
23:41.5
02:11.8
43
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
2
2
23:43.5
02:13.8
44
Россия
ILCHENKO Kristina
5
5
23:53.0
02:23.3
45
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
23:53.5
02:23.8
46
Китай
WANG Xuelan
2
2
23:55.4
02:25.7
47
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
24:08.1
02:38.4
48
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
24:09.4
02:39.7
49
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2
2
24:10.3
02:40.6
50
Китай
QU Ying
3
3
24:10.9
02:41.2
51
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
24:15.7
02:46.0
52
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
2
2
24:18.1
02:48.4
53
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
4
4
24:23.5
02:53.8
54
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
24:28.3
02:58.6
55
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
24:30.7
03:01.0
56
Канада
DICKSON Emily
3
3
24:34.1
03:04.4
57
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
24:43.3
03:13.6
58
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2
2
24:43.3
03:13.6
59
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
4
4
24:43.9
03:14.2
60
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
24:45.6
03:15.9
61
США
LEVINS Chloe
3
3
24:49.9
03:20.2
62
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
1
1
25:07.9
03:38.2
63
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
25:17.6
03:47.9
64
Эстония
KUELM Susan
4
4
25:30.5
04:00.8
65
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
1
1
25:33.1
04:03.4
66
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
7
7
25:40.1
04:10.4
67
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
5
5
25:40.4
04:10.7
68
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
5
5
25:48.2
04:18.5
69
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
3
3
25:51.5
04:21.8
70
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
26:06.7
04:37.0
71
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
26:16.7
04:47.0
72
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
2
2
26:29.9
05:00.2
73
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
6
6
26:48.0
05:18.3
74
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
6
6
26:51.1
05:21.4
75
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
2
2
27:11.3
05:41.6
76
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
5
5
27:17.8
05:48.1
77
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
2
2
27:17.8
05:48.1
78
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
5
5
27:24.9
05:55.2
79
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
27:26.6
05:56.9
80
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
5
5
28:05.6
06:35.9
81
Казахстан
SOKHAREVA Irina
4
4
28:40.8
07:11.1
82
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
4
4
28:50.3
07:20.6
83
Испания
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar
7
7
30:44.2
09:14.5
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры