Women Super Sprint Qualification, Женщины (01 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
8:57.9
2
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
8:59.8
01.9
3
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
9:00.6
02.7
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
9:03.5
05.6
5
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
0
0
9:04.3
06.4
6
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
9:07.5
09.6
7
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
9:11.2
13.3
8
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
1
1
9:21.1
23.2
9
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
0
0
9:23.6
25.7
10
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
1
1
9:24.6
26.7
11
Канада
DICKSON Emily
1
1
9:26.3
28.4
12
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
9:27.6
29.7
13
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
9:32.5
34.6
14
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
9:32.5
34.6
15
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
1
1
9:33.0
35.1
16
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
9:33.6
35.7
17
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
9:33.9
36.0
18
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
1
1
9:34.0
36.1
19
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
9:36.0
38.1
20
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
9:40.4
42.5
21
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
9:40.8
42.9
23
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
9:44.7
46.8
24
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
9:45.7
47.8
25
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
9:46.5
48.6
26
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
9:46.9
49.0
27
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
9:48.1
50.2
28
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
9:50.6
52.7
29
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
4
4
9:55.3
57.4
30
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
5
5
9:55.6
57.7
31
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
9:59.6
01:01.7
32
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
2
2
10:00.4
01:02.5
33
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
10:02.4
01:04.5
34
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
1
1
10:03.5
01:05.6
35
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
10:05.6
01:07.7
36
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
0
0
10:06.2
01:08.3
37
Германия
HETTICH Janina
4
4
10:11.2
01:13.3
38
Китай
WANG Xuelan
1
1
10:15.1
01:17.2
39
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
10:15.3
01:17.4
40
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
1
1
10:17.9
01:20.0
41
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
4
4
10:20.4
01:22.5
42
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
10:20.6
01:22.7
43
Украина
BONDAR Iana
3
3
10:25.2
01:27.3
44
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
10:26.0
01:28.1
45
США
IRWIN Deedra
4
4
10:30.3
01:32.4
46
Китай
QU Ying
2
2
10:31.3
01:33.4
47
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
10:39.4
01:41.5
48
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
4
10:42.7
01:44.8
49
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
10:43.4
01:45.5
50
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
7
7
10:45.2
01:47.3
51
США
ELLINGSON Siena
0
0
10:45.7
01:47.8
52
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
10:46.9
01:49.0
53
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
6
6
10:47.9
01:50.0
54
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
4
4
10:48.1
01:50.2
55
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
4
4
10:50.9
01:53.0
56
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
6
6
11:00.1
02:02.2
57
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
11:03.7
02:05.8
58
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
5
5
11:03.9
02:06.0
59
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
5
5
11:05.7
02:07.8
60
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
5
5
11:10.8
02:12.9
61
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
7
7
11:15.1
02:17.2
62
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
1
1
11:17.3
02:19.4
63
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
3
3
11:25.7
02:27.8
64
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
11:29.5
02:31.6
65
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
6
6
11:38.8
02:40.9
66
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
11:59.4
03:01.5
67
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
6
6
12:32.7
03:34.8
68
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
6
6
12:48.2
03:50.3
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры