Men Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (01 Мар, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
7:37.9
2
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
7:40.1
02.2
3
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
0
0
7:40.2
02.3
4
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
7:43.0
05.1
5
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
7:47.7
09.8
6
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
7:48.0
10.1
7
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
7:51.5
13.6
8
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
7:52.1
14.2
9
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
7:52.5
14.6
10
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
7:52.8
14.9
11
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
7:54.1
16.2
12
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
7:55.0
17.1
13
Украина
MYHDA Anton
0
0
7:56.2
18.3
14
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
8:02.2
24.3
15
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
8:03.4
25.5
16
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
8:03.7
25.8
17
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
8:07.1
29.2
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
8:08.6
30.7
19
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
8:11.3
33.4
20
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
8:12.3
34.4
21
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
8:12.4
34.5
22
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
8:14.3
36.4
23
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
8:14.3
36.4
24
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
8:14.8
36.9
25
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
8:15.3
37.4
26
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
1
1
8:15.5
37.6
27
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
1
1
8:17.1
39.2
28
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
8:17.4
39.5
29
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
8:19.7
41.8
30
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
8:19.9
42.0
31
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
8:20.2
42.3
32
Норвегия
OEYGARD Harald
2
2
8:20.7
42.8
33
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
8:22.8
44.9
34
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
8:22.9
45.0
35
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
8:23.0
45.1
36
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
8:23.7
45.8
37
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
8:25.6
47.7
38
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
8:26.1
48.2
39
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
8:26.9
49.0
40
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
8:27.3
49.4
41
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
8:28.2
50.3
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
8:29.3
51.4
43
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
8:30.2
52.3
44
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
8:31.6
53.7
45
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
8:32.5
54.6
46
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
8:32.8
54.9
47
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
8:33.7
55.8
48
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
8:35.3
57.4
49
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
8:38.0
01:00.1
50
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
8:39.6
01:01.7
51
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
2
2
8:40.4
01:02.5
52
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
1
1
8:40.6
01:02.7
53
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
3
3
8:42.4
01:04.5
54
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
8:43.1
01:05.2
55
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
8:47.6
01:09.7
56
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
8:48.0
01:10.1
57
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
8:48.8
01:10.9
58
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
8:49.1
01:11.2
59
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
8:49.8
01:11.9
60
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
8:49.9
01:12.0
61
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
2
2
8:50.2
01:12.3
62
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
8:55.5
01:17.6
63
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
8:55.7
01:17.8
64
Китай
YU Jin
2
2
8:57.5
01:19.6
65
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
8:59.2
01:21.3
66
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
9:00.4
01:22.5
67
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
9:01.3
01:23.4
68
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
9:02.4
01:24.5
69
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
1
1
9:05.5
01:27.6
70
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
9:07.6
01:29.7
71
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
6
6
9:09.3
01:31.4
72
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
9:10.6
01:32.7
73
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
9:10.8
01:32.9
74
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
1
1
9:12.1
01:34.2
75
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
9:12.5
01:34.6
76
Китай
YANG Peng
3
3
9:12.7
01:34.8
77
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
9:15.2
01:37.3
78
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
9:15.5
01:37.6
79
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
9:20.4
01:42.5
80
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
9:21.1
01:43.2
81
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
5
5
9:21.5
01:43.6
82
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
9:23.7
01:45.8
83
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
9:24.5
01:46.6
84
Великобритания
SMITH James
2
2
9:26.7
01:48.8
85
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
9:38.6
02:00.7
86
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
9:41.7
02:03.8
87
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
5
5
9:50.5
02:12.6
88
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
4
4
9:51.9
02:14.0
89
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
9:57.6
02:19.7
90
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
10:03.2
02:25.3
91
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
10:04.7
02:26.8
92
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
10:06.2
02:28.3
93
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
5
5
10:10.4
02:32.5
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Германия
WEICK Erik

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры