Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (23 Ноя 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
25:26.1
2
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
25:31.8
05.7
3
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
25:34.2
08.1
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
25:42.4
16.3
5
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
1
1
25:48.7
22.6
6
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
26:00.0
33.9
7
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
26:05.0
38.9
8
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
26:07.7
41.6
9
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
26:08.2
42.1
10
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
26:15.3
49.2
11
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
26:15.9
49.8
12
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
26:17.3
51.2
13
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
26:17.6
51.5
14
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
26:24.1
58.0
15
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
26:27.9
01:01.8
16
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
26:28.9
01:02.8
17
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
26:35.5
01:09.4
18
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
26:37.7
01:11.6
19
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
26:41.6
01:15.5
20
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
26:41.9
01:15.8
21
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
26:44.8
01:18.7
22
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
26:50.0
01:23.9
23
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
26:58.0
01:31.9
24
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
27:02.0
01:35.9
25
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
27:07.3
01:41.2
26
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
27:09.6
01:43.5
27
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
27:11.9
01:45.8
28
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
27:12.1
01:46.0
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
27:14.0
01:47.9
30
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:14.0
01:47.9
31
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
4
4
27:17.4
01:51.3
32
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
27:18.5
01:52.4
33
Украина
MYHDA Anton
1
1
27:23.1
01:57.0
34
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
27:25.7
01:59.6
35
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
27:26.2
02:00.1
36
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:29.3
02:03.2
37
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
27:29.4
02:03.3
38
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
27:30.1
02:04.0
39
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
4
4
27:30.6
02:04.5
40
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
27:34.1
02:08.0
41
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
27:39.3
02:13.2
42
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
27:41.8
02:15.7
43
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
27:43.5
02:17.4
44
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
27:47.4
02:21.3
45
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
27:47.9
02:21.8
46
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
27:50.2
02:24.1
47
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
27:53.9
02:27.8
48
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
27:55.9
02:29.8
49
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
27:58.0
02:31.9
50
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
28:01.5
02:35.4
51
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
28:01.8
02:35.7
52
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
28:03.1
02:37.0
53
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
28:10.8
02:44.7
54
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
28:13.2
02:47.1
55
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
5
5
28:15.5
02:49.4
56
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
28:17.6
02:51.5
57
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
28:19.0
02:52.9
58
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
4
4
28:20.3
02:54.2
59
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
28:21.8
02:55.7
60
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
6
6
28:22.6
02:56.5
61
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
3
3
28:23.8
02:57.7
62
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
28:24.5
02:58.4
63
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
28:29.2
03:03.1
64
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
28:29.7
03:03.6
65
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
6
6
28:31.2
03:05.1
66
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:37.6
03:11.5
67
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
28:38.9
03:12.8
68
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
28:39.8
03:13.7
69
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
28:41.8
03:15.7
70
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
3
3
28:43.7
03:17.6
71
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
5
5
28:44.0
03:17.9
72
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
28:45.9
03:19.8
73
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
6
6
28:47.1
03:21.0
74
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
28:49.5
03:23.4
75
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
28:56.6
03:30.5
76
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
3
3
28:56.6
03:30.5
77
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
6
6
28:58.6
03:32.5
78
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
29:00.5
03:34.4
79
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
29:06.2
03:40.1
80
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
4
4
29:08.3
03:42.2
81
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
29:10.1
03:44.0
82
Германия
REES Roman
8
8
29:10.3
03:44.2
83
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
6
6
29:10.6
03:44.5
84
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
29:11.5
03:45.4
85
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
29:13.8
03:47.7
86
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
29:14.1
03:48.0
87
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
6
6
29:20.7
03:54.6
88
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
7
7
29:22.8
03:56.7
89
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
29:23.8
03:57.7
90
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
29:24.1
03:58.0
91
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
3
3
29:25.7
03:59.6
92
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
6
6
29:27.2
04:01.1
93
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
29:34.5
04:08.4
94
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
29:39.0
04:12.9
95
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
29:45.9
04:19.8
96
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
1
1
29:49.9
04:23.8
97
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
29:50.0
04:23.9
98
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
5
5
29:58.2
04:32.1
99
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
3
3
30:07.1
04:41.0
100
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
30:22.8
04:56.7
101
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
4
4
30:37.5
05:11.4
102
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
5
5
30:44.4
05:18.3
103
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
30:46.0
05:19.9
104
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
30:47.3
05:21.2
105
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
8
8
30:47.3
05:21.2
106
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
7
7
30:55.8
05:29.7
107
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
31:15.8
05:49.7
108
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
31:16.9
05:50.8
109
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
6
6
31:22.7
05:56.6
110
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
31:41.8
06:15.7
111
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
6
6
31:56.8
06:30.7
112
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
6
6
32:16.3
06:50.2
113
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
32:34.6
07:08.5
114
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
7
7
32:35.4
07:09.3
115
Китай
WANG Wei
3
3
32:41.7
07:15.6
116
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
32:59.2
07:33.1
117
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
33:02.1
07:36.0
118
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
33:23.5
07:57.4
119
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
6
6
33:26.4
08:00.3
120
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
4
4
33:43.6
08:17.5
121
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
33:48.4
08:22.3
122
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
4
4
35:32.5
10:06.4
123
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
6
6
36:13.8
10:47.7
124
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
6
6
36:15.4
10:49.3
125
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
9
9
36:30.0
11:03.9
126
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
4
4
36:33.2
11:07.1
127
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
7
7
37:25.9
11:59.8
128
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
7
7
39:32.9
14:06.8
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:31.7
02:05.6
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
9
9
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры