Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (23 Ноя 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
21:49.8
2
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
22:31.7
41.9
3
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
1
1
23:08.6
01:18.8
4
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
23:11.5
01:21.7
5
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
4
4
23:12.7
01:22.9
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
23:17.8
01:28.0
7
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
2
2
23:19.9
01:30.1
8
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
23:26.3
01:36.5
9
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
23:29.4
01:39.6
10
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
4
4
23:32.9
01:43.1
11
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
23:52.8
02:03.0
12
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
3
3
23:53.1
02:03.3
13
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
2
2
23:53.1
02:03.3
14
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
23:53.2
02:03.4
15
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
2
2
23:56.7
02:06.9
16
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
3
3
24:05.0
02:15.2
17
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
24:06.3
02:16.5
18
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
24:07.6
02:17.8
19
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
24:08.3
02:18.5
20
Франция
SIMON Julia
5
5
24:13.5
02:23.7
21
Франция
VARCIN Coline
2
2
24:13.9
02:24.1
22
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
24:21.9
02:32.1
23
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
24:22.7
02:32.9
24
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
4
4
24:23.3
02:33.5
25
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
24:28.4
02:38.6
26
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
24:31.7
02:41.9
27
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
3
3
24:41.3
02:51.5
28
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
5
5
24:52.1
03:02.3
29
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
24:54.5
03:04.7
30
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
6
6
24:55.4
03:05.6
31
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
1
1
24:55.4
03:05.6
32
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
24:55.9
03:06.1
33
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
3
3
24:56.1
03:06.3
34
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
4
4
24:56.7
03:06.9
35
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
24:56.9
03:07.1
36
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
5
5
24:59.0
03:09.2
37
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
25:09.1
03:19.3
38
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
5
5
25:09.7
03:19.9
39
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
3
3
25:09.7
03:19.9
40
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
5
5
25:10.0
03:20.2
41
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
25:14.8
03:25.0
42
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
6
6
25:15.5
03:25.7
43
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
4
4
25:16.4
03:26.6
44
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
6
6
25:23.6
03:33.8
45
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
5
5
25:24.7
03:34.9
46
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
5
5
25:28.9
03:39.1
47
Норвегия
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
5
5
25:33.7
03:43.9
48
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
25:45.4
03:55.6
49
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
5
5
25:46.9
03:57.1
50
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
25:48.1
03:58.3
51
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
5
5
25:49.4
03:59.6
52
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
7
7
25:53.7
04:03.9
53
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
5
5
26:01.3
04:11.5
54
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
6
6
26:05.6
04:15.8
55
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
26:06.8
04:17.0
56
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
3
3
26:14.3
04:24.5
57
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
7
7
26:16.9
04:27.1
58
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
6
6
26:20.6
04:30.8
59
Швеция
LIND Annie
6
6
26:24.5
04:34.7
60
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
6
6
26:31.2
04:41.4
61
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
5
5
26:32.2
04:42.4
62
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
5
5
26:34.6
04:44.8
63
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
6
6
26:35.4
04:45.6
64
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
4
4
26:41.7
04:51.9
65
Китай
MENG Fanqi
4
4
26:45.5
04:55.7
66
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
5
5
26:45.7
04:55.9
67
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
27:15.0
05:25.2
68
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
6
6
27:15.4
05:25.6
69
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
6
6
27:16.7
05:26.9
70
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
7
7
27:16.8
05:27.0
71
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
6
6
27:20.2
05:30.4
72
Польша
ZUK Kamila
8
8
27:26.8
05:37.0
73
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
8
8
27:27.6
05:37.8
74
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
27:46.4
05:56.6
75
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
5
5
27:47.7
05:57.9
76
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
6
6
27:54.8
06:05.0
77
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
6
6
28:01.3
06:11.5
78
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
6
6
28:07.9
06:18.1
79
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
8
8
28:10.3
06:20.5
80
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
7
7
28:10.8
06:21.0
81
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
8
8
28:34.3
06:44.5
82
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
28:38.4
06:48.6
83
Эстония
KUELM Susan
6
6
28:50.5
07:00.7
84
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
6
6
28:55.4
07:05.6
85
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
6
6
29:05.5
07:15.7
86
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
9
9
29:12.5
07:22.7
87
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
4
4
29:21.9
07:32.1
88
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
7
7
29:35.1
07:45.3
89
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
8
8
30:10.2
08:20.4
90
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
6
6
30:19.5
08:29.7
91
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
9
9
30:23.8
08:34.0
92
Турция
AGA Gulsah
8
8
30:32.4
08:42.6
93
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
6
6
31:48.8
09:59.0
94
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
6
6
32:18.6
10:28.8
95
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
7
7
33:31.5
11:41.7
96
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
5
5
34:09.0
12:19.2
97
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
9
9
35:05.9
13:16.1
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
4
4
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
8
8
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры