Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (25 Ноя 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
2
2
20:43.9
2
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
0
0
20:47.9
04.0
3
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
20:53.7
09.8
4
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0
0
20:59.7
15.8
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
21:04.7
20.8
6
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
21:16.1
32.2
7
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
21:20.0
36.1
8
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
21:25.0
41.1
9
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
21:26.2
42.3
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
21:27.8
43.9
11
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0
0
21:30.3
46.4
12
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
21:34.4
50.5
13
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
0
0
21:34.5
50.6
14
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
21:40.7
56.8
15
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
3
3
21:49.4
01:05.5
16
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
1
1
21:49.6
01:05.7
17
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
21:51.6
01:07.7
18
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
21:52.1
01:08.2
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
21:53.0
01:09.1
20
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
21:56.3
01:12.4
21
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
21:56.7
01:12.8
22
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
21:57.6
01:13.7
23
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
21:59.4
01:15.5
24
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
22:00.1
01:16.2
25
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
22:01.3
01:17.4
26
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
22:04.2
01:20.3
27
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
22:05.4
01:21.5
28
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
1
1
22:05.9
01:22.0
29
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
22:07.8
01:23.9
30
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
22:11.7
01:27.8
31
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
22:14.5
01:30.6
32
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
2
2
22:18.9
01:35.0
33
Украина
BONDAR Iana
3
3
22:21.3
01:37.4
34
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
22:23.5
01:39.6
35
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
3
3
22:24.0
01:40.1
36
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
2
2
22:25.9
01:42.0
37
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
1
1
22:27.9
01:44.0
38
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
22:32.1
01:48.2
39
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
1
1
22:33.1
01:49.2
40
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
2
2
22:35.2
01:51.3
41
Франция
VARCIN Coline
1
1
22:37.8
01:53.9
42
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
1
1
22:39.8
01:55.9
43
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
22:42.3
01:58.4
44
Норвегия
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
0
0
22:42.6
01:58.7
45
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0
0
22:44.9
02:01.0
46
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
1
1
22:46.1
02:02.2
47
Польша
ZUK Kamila
4
4
22:54.8
02:10.9
48
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
4
4
22:55.2
02:11.3
49
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
22:56.1
02:12.2
50
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
22:59.1
02:15.2
51
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
22:59.1
02:15.2
52
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
23:00.6
02:16.7
53
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
23:03.4
02:19.5
54
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
23:04.1
02:20.2
55
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2
2
23:06.4
02:22.5
56
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
2
2
23:06.6
02:22.7
57
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
23:06.8
02:22.9
58
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
23:11.2
02:27.3
59
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
23:14.9
02:31.0
60
Германия
MAIER Christin
2
2
23:21.4
02:37.5
61
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
23:22.9
02:39.0
62
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
23:25.3
02:41.4
63
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
23:28.7
02:44.8
64
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
3
3
23:30.6
02:46.7
65
Швеция
LIND Annie
2
2
23:38.9
02:55.0
66
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
2
2
23:41.5
02:57.6
67
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
2
2
23:43.7
02:59.8
68
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
3
3
23:46.2
03:02.3
69
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
23:47.4
03:03.5
70
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
5
23:48.3
03:04.4
71
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2
2
23:53.6
03:09.7
72
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
23:54.4
03:10.5
73
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
3
3
23:56.6
03:12.7
74
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
23:57.1
03:13.2
75
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
4
4
24:00.1
03:16.2
76
Китай
WANG Xuelan
3
3
24:00.5
03:16.6
77
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
1
1
24:09.5
03:25.6
78
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
24:19.2
03:35.3
79
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1
1
24:29.3
03:45.4
80
Эстония
KUELM Susan
2
2
24:33.8
03:49.9
81
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
24:38.4
03:54.5
82
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
24:40.5
03:56.6
83
Китай
MENG Fanqi
3
3
24:42.4
03:58.5
84
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
24:48.7
04:04.8
85
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
5
5
24:49.4
04:05.5
86
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
4
4
25:07.2
04:23.3
87
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
4
4
25:26.0
04:42.1
88
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
6
6
25:56.9
05:13.0
89
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
26:01.3
05:17.4
90
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
4
4
26:46.9
06:03.0
91
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
2
2
26:49.0
06:05.1
92
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
7
7
26:49.3
06:05.4
93
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
26:49.5
06:05.6
94
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
3
3
27:11.4
06:27.5
95
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
3
3
27:59.2
07:15.3
96
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
4
4
28:27.0
07:43.1
97
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
4
4
28:40.0
07:56.1
98
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
29:04.5
08:20.6
99
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
2
2
29:11.2
08:27.3
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры