Single Mixed Relay, (26 Ноя 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
37:33.1
1
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
9:14.8
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
17:15.1
1
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
26:13.2
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
37:33.1
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
38:09.8
36.7
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
9:15.4
2
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
17:29.7
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
26:37.9
2
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
38:09.8
36.7
3
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
38:30.8
57.7
3
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
10:00.8
3
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
18:27.4
3
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
0
0
27:34.5
3
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
38:30.8
57.7
4
Канада
CANADA
0
0
38:44.0
01:10.9
4
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
9:31.6
4
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
17:47.8
4
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
26:59.0
4
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
38:44.0
01:10.9
5
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
38:45.6
01:12.5
5
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
0
0
9:51.7
5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
17:56.6
5
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
0
0
27:47.3
5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
38:45.6
01:12.5
6
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
39:01.6
01:28.5
6
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
10:15.3
6
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
18:24.6
6
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
27:50.1
6
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
39:01.6
01:28.5
7
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
39:03.1
01:30.0
7
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
9:43.2
7
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
17:46.7
7
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
27:32.0
7
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
39:03.1
01:30.0
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
39:36.2
02:03.1
8
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0
0
9:50.1
8
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
18:00.2
8
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
28:19.5
8
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
39:36.2
02:03.1
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
40:24.7
02:51.6
9
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
0
0
9:38.2
9
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
18:39.0
9
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
0
0
28:14.3
9
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
40:24.7
02:51.6
10
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
40:53.5
03:20.4
10
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
9:38.6
10
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
17:49.6
10
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
27:23.8
10
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
40:53.5
03:20.4
11
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
41:16.6
03:43.5
11
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
10:57.4
11
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
19:24.2
11
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
29:20.6
11
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
41:16.6
03:43.5
12
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
Lapped
12
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
10:13.6
12
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
0
0
19:32.9
12
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
29:29.4
12
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
Lapped
13
Испания
SPAIN
2
2
Lapped
13
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
10:08.5
13
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
19:59.2
13
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
29:41.1
13
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
Lapped
14
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
14
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
11:14.0
14
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
19:34.3
14
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
30:13.5
14
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped
15
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
Lapped
15
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
1
1
10:55.0
15
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
0
0
19:40.5
15
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
0
0
29:52.7
15
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
Lapped
16
Греция
GREECE
0
0
Lapped
16
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
10:11.3
16
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0
0
19:34.4
16
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
29:42.6
16
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Lapped
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
Lapped
17
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
11:30.8
17
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
20:23.8
17
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
30:43.5
17
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
Lapped
18
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
Lapped
18
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1
1
10:55.8
18
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
20:22.9
18
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
Lapped
18
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
Lapped
19
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
Lapped
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
11:09.8
19
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
20:35.4
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
Lapped
19
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Lapped
20
Китай
CHINA
2
2
Lapped
20
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
2
2
11:39.6
20
Китай
WANG Wei
0
0
20:57.6
20
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
Lapped
20
Китай
WANG Wei
Lapped
21
AUS
AUSTRALIA
0
0
Lapped
21
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
0
0
12:06.1
21
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
Lapped
21
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
Lapped
21
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
Lapped
22
Монголия
MONGOLIA
5
5
Lapped
22
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
2
2
12:23.5
22
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
22
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
Lapped
22
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
23
BRA
BRAZIL
1
1
Lapped
23
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
1
1
14:49.8
23
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped
23
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
Lapped
23
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры