2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (26 Ноя 2017, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:17:14.7
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
18:36.4
1
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
0
0
37:13.4
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
57:02.5
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
1:17:14.7
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:59.7
45.0
2
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
19:35.8
2
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
38:13.4
2
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
58:34.9
2
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
1:17:59.7
45.0
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:18:26.8
01:12.1
3
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
18:56.5
3
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
0
0
38:20.6
3
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
58:05.8
3
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
1:18:26.8
01:12.1
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:20:03.5
02:48.8
4
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
19:15.4
4
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
1
1
40:39.4
4
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
1:00:19.2
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
1:20:03.5
02:48.8
5
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:20:19.0
03:04.3
5
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
18:38.8
5
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
37:55.7
5
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
59:18.9
5
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
0
0
1:20:19.0
03:04.3
6
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:20:27.4
03:12.7
6
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0
0
20:24.8
6
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
1
1
40:13.5
6
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
1:00:19.9
6
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
1:20:27.4
03:12.7
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:20:44.2
03:29.5
7
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
18:59.1
7
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0
0
39:02.5
7
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
0
0
59:33.7
7
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
0
0
1:20:44.2
03:29.5
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:20:57.8
03:43.1
8
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0
0
20:00.2
8
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
40:37.1
8
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0
0
1:00:38.3
8
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
1:20:57.8
03:43.1
9
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
38:24.3
9
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
58:54.6
9
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
1:21:06.1
03:51.4
9
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:21:06.1
03:51.4
9
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
19:19.9
10
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:21:50.4
04:35.7
10
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
1
1
20:37.1
10
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2
2
41:14.4
10
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
1:01:07.5
10
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
0
0
1:21:50.4
04:35.7
11
Украина
UKRAINE
6
6
1:22:06.6
04:51.9
11
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
18:32.3
11
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
38:41.1
11
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
1:00:56.6
11
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
1:22:06.6
04:51.9
12
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
1:22:23.8
05:09.1
12
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
0
0
20:04.5
12
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
0
0
40:33.2
12
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
0
0
1:00:37.6
12
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
1:22:23.8
05:09.1
13
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:22:37.1
05:22.4
13
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
19:36.1
13
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
39:41.0
13
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
1
1
1:01:13.6
13
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0
0
1:22:37.1
05:22.4
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
1:23:59.6
06:44.9
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2
2
20:25.8
14
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
41:29.1
14
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
1:02:13.3
14
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
1:23:59.6
06:44.9
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
7
7
1:24:40.4
07:25.7
15
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
21:49.8
15
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
1
1
41:47.0
15
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
1:01:48.1
15
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
1:24:40.4
07:25.7
16
Китай
CHINA
1
1
1:25:18.8
08:04.1
16
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
19:21.9
16
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
39:41.1
16
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
1:02:26.2
16
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
1:25:18.8
08:04.1
17
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
17
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
1
1
21:17.1
17
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
41:40.5
17
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
0
0
Lapped
17
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
Lapped
18
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
Lapped
18
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0
0
21:10.3
18
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
42:02.1
18
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Lapped
18
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
Lapped
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
Lapped
19
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
19:53.8
19
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
Lapped
19
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
Lapped
19
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
Lapped
20
Монголия
MONGOLIA
0
0
Lapped
20
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
0
0
23:15.7
20
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
Lapped
20
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
20
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
Lapped
21
BRA
BRAZIL
0
0
Lapped
21
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
0
0
Lapped
21
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
Lapped
21
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Lapped
21
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры