Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (27 Ноя 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
26:16.8
2
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
26:20.0
03.2
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
27:32.7
01:15.9
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
27:35.7
01:18.9
5
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
27:39.0
01:22.2
6
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
27:44.8
01:28.0
7
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
1
1
27:56.8
01:40.0
8
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
28:07.2
01:50.4
9
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
28:08.0
01:51.2
10
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
28:12.2
01:55.4
11
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
28:14.2
01:57.4
12
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
28:15.2
01:58.4
13
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
28:18.4
02:01.6
14
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
28:19.0
02:02.2
15
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
28:27.8
02:11.0
16
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
28:30.3
02:13.5
17
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
28:39.4
02:22.6
18
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
28:42.6
02:25.8
19
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
28:48.0
02:31.2
20
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
28:48.5
02:31.7
21
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
1
1
28:49.3
02:32.5
22
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
28:50.0
02:33.2
23
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
28:50.7
02:33.9
24
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
28:54.2
02:37.4
25
Германия
ROMBACH Lukas
4
4
29:00.3
02:43.5
26
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
29:00.9
02:44.1
27
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
29:02.5
02:45.7
28
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
29:03.1
02:46.3
29
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
29:05.7
02:48.9
30
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
29:06.9
02:50.1
31
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
29:10.1
02:53.3
32
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
29:10.2
02:53.4
33
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
29:14.2
02:57.4
34
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
29:15.9
02:59.1
35
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
29:18.0
03:01.2
36
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
29:18.3
03:01.5
37
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
29:20.3
03:03.5
38
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
29:22.1
03:05.3
39
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
29:23.9
03:07.1
40
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
29:26.4
03:09.6
41
Германия
DORFER Matthias
5
5
29:32.4
03:15.6
42
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
29:38.2
03:21.4
43
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
29:40.0
03:23.2
44
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
29:42.0
03:25.2
45
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
29:42.6
03:25.8
46
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
29:45.0
03:28.2
47
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
29:47.0
03:30.2
48
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
29:47.9
03:31.1
49
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
2
2
29:52.6
03:35.8
50
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
29:57.8
03:41.0
51
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
30:03.6
03:46.8
52
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
2
2
30:06.1
03:49.3
53
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
3
3
30:06.6
03:49.8
54
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
5
5
30:06.9
03:50.1
55
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
30:08.9
03:52.1
56
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
3
3
30:11.2
03:54.4
57
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
4
4
30:13.5
03:56.7
58
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
8
8
30:14.2
03:57.4
59
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
5
5
30:14.4
03:57.6
60
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
6
6
30:15.5
03:58.7
61
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
30:19.9
04:03.1
62
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
3
3
30:22.0
04:05.2
63
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
5
5
30:22.3
04:05.5
64
Италия
ZINI Saverio
5
5
30:24.0
04:07.2
65
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
30:25.3
04:08.5
66
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
6
6
30:26.3
04:09.5
67
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
30:27.6
04:10.8
68
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
5
5
30:29.3
04:12.5
69
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
4
4
30:38.7
04:21.9
70
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
7
7
30:49.9
04:33.1
71
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
2
2
30:50.4
04:33.6
72
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
6
6
30:52.3
04:35.5
73
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
6
6
30:58.1
04:41.3
74
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
31:00.5
04:43.7
75
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
31:01.1
04:44.3
76
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
31:01.5
04:44.7
77
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
31:05.2
04:48.4
78
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
4
4
31:08.7
04:51.9
79
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
31:08.8
04:52.0
80
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
31:16.7
04:59.9
81
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
31:27.3
05:10.5
82
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
7
7
31:29.3
05:12.5
83
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
6
6
31:29.7
05:12.9
84
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
31:35.3
05:18.5
85
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
6
6
31:49.3
05:32.5
86
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
5
5
31:51.2
05:34.4
87
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
5
5
31:52.1
05:35.3
88
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
6
6
31:54.0
05:37.2
89
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
32:04.3
05:47.5
90
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
4
4
32:05.8
05:49.0
91
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
3
3
32:06.4
05:49.6
92
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
32:11.0
05:54.2
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
32:15.4
05:58.6
94
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
32:17.5
06:00.7
95
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
32:22.7
06:05.9
96
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
5
5
32:23.9
06:07.1
97
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
32:25.7
06:08.9
98
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
32:33.4
06:16.6
99
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
7
7
32:37.0
06:20.2
100
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
32:47.7
06:30.9
101
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
32:49.1
06:32.3
102
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
10
10
33:00.2
06:43.4
103
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
33:00.5
06:43.7
104
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
33:08.0
06:51.2
105
AUS
WALKER Daniel
3
3
33:35.3
07:18.5
106
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
8
8
33:44.8
07:28.0
107
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
3
3
34:08.2
07:51.4
108
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
6
6
35:18.5
09:01.7
109
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
8
8
35:39.9
09:23.1
110
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
36:33.2
10:16.4
111
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
7
7
38:39.7
12:22.9
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры