Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
25:45.0
2
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
25:54.6
09.6
3
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
26:18.3
33.3
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
26:22.3
37.3
5
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
26:23.1
38.1
6
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
26:28.2
43.2
7
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:35.3
50.3
8
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
26:36.8
51.8
9
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
26:44.8
59.8
10
Германия
REITER Dominic
3
3
26:55.0
01:10.0
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
26:57.1
01:12.1
12
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
27:00.5
01:15.5
13
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
27:01.5
01:16.5
14
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
3
3
27:06.5
01:21.5
15
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
27:06.6
01:21.6
16
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
27:07.1
01:22.1
17
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
27:07.7
01:22.7
18
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
27:10.3
01:25.3
19
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
5
5
27:14.0
01:29.0
20
Норвегия
ULEKLEIV Oystein
5
5
27:14.1
01:29.1
21
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
3
3
27:16.9
01:31.9
22
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
2
2
27:19.6
01:34.6
23
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
5
5
27:23.8
01:38.8
24
Норвегия
INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe
2
2
27:27.9
01:42.9
25
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
27:30.4
01:45.4
26
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
2
2
27:31.0
01:46.0
27
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
27:31.7
01:46.7
28
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
27:37.3
01:52.3
29
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
27:37.4
01:52.4
30
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
1
1
27:37.8
01:52.8
31
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
27:40.8
01:55.8
32
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
1
1
27:41.3
01:56.3
33
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
3
3
27:48.9
02:03.9
34
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
27:50.6
02:05.6
35
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
27:52.7
02:07.7
36
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
3
3
27:58.0
02:13.0
37
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
5
5
28:07.0
02:22.0
38
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
28:08.7
02:23.7
39
Германия
GROSS Marco
4
4
28:12.4
02:27.4
40
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
28:13.9
02:28.9
41
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
28:14.0
02:29.0
42
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
6
6
28:14.3
02:29.3
43
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
28:15.0
02:30.0
44
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
4
4
28:16.9
02:31.9
45
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
6
6
28:20.5
02:35.5
46
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
28:22.1
02:37.1
47
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
28:23.5
02:38.5
48
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
8
8
28:24.5
02:39.5
49
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
7
7
28:25.7
02:40.7
50
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
5
5
28:26.5
02:41.5
51
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
28:32.0
02:47.0
52
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
6
6
28:33.0
02:48.0
53
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
6
6
28:33.7
02:48.7
54
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
28:42.5
02:57.5
55
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
4
28:49.1
03:04.1
56
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
5
5
28:49.6
03:04.6
57
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
6
6
28:58.8
03:13.8
58
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
7
7
29:03.7
03:18.7
59
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
6
6
29:03.9
03:18.9
60
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
29:05.7
03:20.7
61
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
8
8
29:09.8
03:24.8
62
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
6
6
29:14.1
03:29.1
63
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
3
3
29:14.9
03:29.9
64
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
29:19.2
03:34.2
65
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
29:22.6
03:37.6
66
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
6
6
29:23.7
03:38.7
67
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
4
4
29:28.4
03:43.4
68
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
29:34.7
03:49.7
69
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
5
5
29:35.9
03:50.9
70
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
29:36.3
03:51.3
71
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
29:40.4
03:55.4
72
Франция
DUMONT Clement
5
5
29:42.8
03:57.8
73
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
6
6
29:44.4
03:59.4
74
Канада
HANNA Pearce
6
6
29:45.3
04:00.3
75
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
29:47.1
04:02.1
76
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
6
6
29:47.7
04:02.7
77
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
5
5
29:50.8
04:05.8
78
США
HOWE Alex
6
6
29:57.5
04:12.5
79
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
29:58.0
04:13.0
80
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
5
5
30:01.1
04:16.1
81
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
6
6
30:02.6
04:17.6
82
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
7
7
30:03.6
04:18.6
83
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
7
7
30:06.4
04:21.4
84
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
5
5
30:21.8
04:36.8
85
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
3
3
30:23.8
04:38.8
86
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
30:27.2
04:42.2
87
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
30:28.6
04:43.6
88
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
5
5
30:31.4
04:46.4
89
Польша
PENAR Rafal
7
7
30:38.5
04:53.5
90
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
5
5
30:40.5
04:55.5
91
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
30:46.0
05:01.0
92
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
7
7
30:53.9
05:08.9
93
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
5
5
31:11.0
05:26.0
94
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
31:27.0
05:42.0
95
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
8
8
31:35.6
05:50.6
96
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
4
4
31:37.6
05:52.6
97
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
4
4
31:51.2
06:06.2
98
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
32:00.4
06:15.4
99
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
32:07.9
06:22.9
100
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
8
8
32:41.6
06:56.6
101
BIH
SKIPINA Ognjen
8
8
33:00.9
07:15.9
102
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
33:28.2
07:43.2
103
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
8
8
33:33.9
07:48.9
104
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
7
7
33:41.6
07:56.6
105
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
5
5
34:36.5
08:51.5
106
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
5
5
34:49.2
09:04.2
107
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
7
7
35:10.9
09:25.9
108
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
7
7
37:16.9
11:31.9
109
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
9
9
37:34.3
11:49.3
110
Испания
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
8
8
45:26.9
19:41.9
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
8
8
Украина
NASYKO Denys
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры