Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (09 Мар 2017, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
1
1
22:09.7
2
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
22:15.5
05.8
3
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
0
0
22:16.7
07.0
4
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
1
1
22:21.3
11.6
5
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
22:26.3
16.6
6
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
22:26.9
17.2
7
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
1
1
22:27.5
17.8
8
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
22:39.0
29.3
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
22:39.4
29.7
10
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
22:41.4
31.7
11
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
22:42.0
32.3
12
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
3
3
22:42.3
32.6
13
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
22:42.8
33.1
14
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
0
0
22:45.6
35.9
15
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
0
0
22:47.8
38.1
16
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
22:48.2
38.5
17
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
22:54.3
44.6
18
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
22:59.6
49.9
19
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
2
2
23:09.1
59.4
20
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
23:19.1
01:09.4
21
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
23:19.7
01:10.0
22
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
0
0
23:20.4
01:10.7
23
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
23:22.5
01:12.8
24
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
2
2
23:25.3
01:15.6
25
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
23:33.6
01:23.9
26
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
0
0
23:33.9
01:24.2
27
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
23:34.1
01:24.4
28
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
2
2
23:35.5
01:25.8
29
Германия
KNOLL Annika
1
1
23:36.6
01:26.9
30
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
23:37.7
01:28.0
31
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
23:39.6
01:29.9
32
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
1
1
23:40.6
01:30.9
33
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
23:42.8
01:33.1
34
Канада
MOSER Nadia
2
2
23:47.2
01:37.5
35
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
1
1
23:48.8
01:39.1
36
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
23:48.9
01:39.2
37
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
1
1
23:57.3
01:47.6
38
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
3
3
24:00.0
01:50.3
39
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
24:07.5
01:57.8
40
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
24:17.4
02:07.7
41
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
4
4
24:18.3
02:08.6
42
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
4
4
24:24.3
02:14.6
43
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
24:26.4
02:16.7
44
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
1
1
24:28.7
02:19.0
45
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
2
2
24:29.4
02:19.7
46
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
24:30.6
02:20.9
47
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
24:30.9
02:21.2
48
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
6
6
24:31.8
02:22.1
49
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
24:32.1
02:22.4
50
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2
2
24:34.2
02:24.5
51
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
24:38.4
02:28.7
52
Норвегия
SKJEVDAL Kristina
3
3
24:39.9
02:30.2
53
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
24:40.7
02:31.0
54
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
6
6
24:43.8
02:34.1
55
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
24:44.2
02:34.5
56
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
24:48.2
02:38.5
57
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
24:50.3
02:40.6
58
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
4
4
24:52.5
02:42.8
59
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
4
4
24:53.9
02:44.2
60
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
24:56.9
02:47.2
61
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
25:01.7
02:52.0
62
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
3
3
25:03.3
02:53.6
63
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
2
2
25:05.9
02:56.2
64
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
25:08.5
02:58.8
65
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
2
2
25:08.5
02:58.8
66
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
1
1
25:12.4
03:02.7
67
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
3
3
25:16.1
03:06.4
68
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
25:19.1
03:09.4
69
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
3
3
25:33.2
03:23.5
70
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
25:50.2
03:40.5
71
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
25:55.1
03:45.4
72
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1
1
25:55.8
03:46.1
73
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
4
4
25:57.2
03:47.5
74
CRO
KOZICA Anika
2
2
25:58.6
03:48.9
75
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
6
6
25:58.8
03:49.1
76
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
3
3
26:02.0
03:52.3
77
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
5
5
26:03.3
03:53.6
78
Польша
BIELECKA Dominika
4
4
26:06.8
03:57.1
79
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
4
4
26:09.1
03:59.4
80
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
26:17.5
04:07.8
81
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
26:25.0
04:15.3
82
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
26:36.2
04:26.5
83
Эстония
UHA Mari
3
3
26:39.9
04:30.2
84
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
3
3
26:55.0
04:45.3
85
Турция
AGA Gulsah
4
4
27:04.2
04:54.5
86
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
3
3
27:21.3
05:11.6
87
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
4
4
27:48.7
05:39.0
88
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
1
1
27:48.7
05:39.0
89
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2
2
29:11.6
07:01.9
90
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
4
4
29:49.3
07:39.6
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
Эстония
GAIM Grete

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры