Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (24 Ноя 2012, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:07.3
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:31.2
23.9
3
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
25:37.5
30.2
4
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
0
0
25:42.1
34.8
5
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
25:46.9
39.6
6
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
25:52.3
45.0
7
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
25:54.5
47.2
8
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
26:02.4
55.1
9
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:03.6
56.3
10
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:06.0
58.7
11
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
26:06.8
59.5
12
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:12.8
01:05.5
13
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:14.1
01:06.8
14
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
26:14.2
01:06.9
15
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
26:15.0
01:07.7
16
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:16.8
01:09.5
17
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:22.4
01:15.1
18
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:22.6
01:15.3
19
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
26:30.1
01:22.8
20
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
26:31.8
01:24.5
21
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
26:32.0
01:24.7
22
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
26:35.2
01:27.9
23
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
26:35.2
01:27.9
24
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
26:36.2
01:28.9
25
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
26:39.8
01:32.5
26
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
2
2
26:42.4
01:35.1
27
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:43.7
01:36.4
28
Швеция
GODE Johnny
2
2
26:45.1
01:37.8
29
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
26:46.2
01:38.9
30
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
26:50.1
01:42.8
31
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
26:50.7
01:43.4
32
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:51.6
01:44.3
33
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:52.1
01:44.8
34
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
26:53.2
01:45.9
35
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
26:53.6
01:46.3
36
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
26:54.6
01:47.3
37
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
26:55.7
01:48.4
38
Россия
POPOV Ilya
1
1
27:00.6
01:53.3
39
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:03.0
01:55.7
40
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
27:09.0
02:01.7
41
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
27:09.3
02:02.0
42
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
27:09.8
02:02.5
43
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:12.4
02:05.1
44
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
27:15.6
02:08.3
45
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
1
1
27:16.7
02:09.4
46
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
27:20.5
02:13.2
47
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
27:20.5
02:13.2
48
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
27:26.9
02:19.6
49
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
27:30.8
02:23.5
50
Китай
LI Zhonghai
0
0
27:32.9
02:25.6
51
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
27:34.6
02:27.3
52
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
27:38.9
02:31.6
53
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
4
4
27:41.5
02:34.2
54
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
27:48.5
02:41.2
55
Германия
BARTH Tom
1
1
27:48.6
02:41.3
56
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
27:51.0
02:43.7
57
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
27:53.7
02:46.4
58
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0
0
27:56.3
02:49.0
59
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
28:08.5
03:01.2
60
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
2
2
28:11.3
03:04.0
61
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1
1
28:15.0
03:07.7
62
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
1
1
28:18.2
03:10.9
63
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
4
4
28:18.4
03:11.1
64
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
2
2
28:21.4
03:14.1
65
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
28:27.7
03:20.4
66
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
28:29.0
03:21.7
67
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
28:32.0
03:24.7
68
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
3
3
28:32.1
03:24.8
69
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
3
3
28:34.4
03:27.1
70
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
1
1
28:34.5
03:27.2
71
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
28:39.9
03:32.6
72
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
28:43.5
03:36.2
73
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
28:46.0
03:38.7
74
Япония
ABE Satoru
4
4
28:46.1
03:38.8
75
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
28:46.1
03:38.8
76
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
28:49.4
03:42.1
77
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
28:55.2
03:47.9
78
Италия
GALASSI Michael
4
4
29:00.1
03:52.8
79
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
29:00.5
03:53.2
80
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
29:01.3
03:54.0
81
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
29:03.9
03:56.6
82
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
29:04.3
03:57.0
83
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
29:04.4
03:57.1
84
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
29:06.5
03:59.2
85
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
29:06.7
03:59.4
86
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
3
3
29:07.2
03:59.9
87
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
3
3
29:07.6
04:00.3
88
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
2
2
29:09.6
04:02.3
89
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
29:10.2
04:02.9
90
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
7
7
29:19.6
04:12.3
91
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
29:20.4
04:13.1
92
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
29:24.2
04:16.9
93
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
29:27.2
04:19.9
94
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
29:34.0
04:26.7
95
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
29:38.0
04:30.7
96
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
29:38.6
04:31.3
97
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
29:40.2
04:32.9
98
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
3
3
29:41.5
04:34.2
99
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
29:45.9
04:38.6
100
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
29:46.0
04:38.7
101
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
29:55.2
04:47.9
102
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
29:59.1
04:51.8
103
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
6
6
29:59.5
04:52.2
104
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
30:04.9
04:57.6
105
Китай
CHEN Haibin
3
3
30:05.9
04:58.6
106
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
30:06.1
04:58.8
107
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
30:06.4
04:59.1
108
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0
0
30:14.0
05:06.7
109
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
3
3
30:27.1
05:19.8
110
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
30:31.9
05:24.6
111
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
30:45.9
05:38.6
112
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
0
0
30:51.1
05:43.8
113
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
30:55.6
05:48.3
114
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0
0
30:57.9
05:50.6
115
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
31:06.1
05:58.8
116
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
31:07.1
05:59.8
117
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
31:10.6
06:03.3
118
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
31:14.2
06:06.9
119
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
5
5
31:24.3
06:17.0
120
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
2
2
31:26.1
06:18.8
121
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
31:42.9
06:35.6
122
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:53.9
06:46.6
123
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
31:58.9
06:51.6
124
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
2
2
32:05.3
06:58.0
125
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
4
4
32:31.0
07:23.7
126
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
32:46.5
07:39.2
127
Польша
SOBIES Przemyslaw
6
6
32:57.7
07:50.4
128
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1
1
33:18.8
08:11.5
129
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
4
4
33:40.0
08:32.7
130
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
0
0
33:44.7
08:37.4
131
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
8
8
34:52.4
09:45.1
132
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
5
5
35:26.6
10:19.3
133
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
3
3
38:29.1
13:21.8
Австрия
REITER Michael
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры