Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (24 Ноя 2012, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
1
1
22:36.1
2
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
2
2
22:38.2
02.1
3
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
22:46.2
10.1
4
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
1
1
22:54.0
17.9
5
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
1
1
22:58.6
22.5
6
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
23:01.2
25.1
7
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
0
0
23:06.1
30.0
9
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
1
1
23:21.4
45.3
10
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
23:23.5
47.4
11
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
23:32.0
55.9
12
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
23:35.6
59.5
13
Россия
SMIRNOVA Kristina
2
2
23:37.9
01:01.8
14
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
23:41.6
01:05.5
15
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
23:43.9
01:07.8
16
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1
1
23:47.9
01:11.8
17
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
2
2
23:48.8
01:12.7
18
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
1
1
23:51.6
01:15.5
19
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
23:57.9
01:21.8
20
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
2
2
24:01.3
01:25.2
21
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
24:04.8
01:28.7
22
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
24:05.9
01:29.8
23
Норвегия
WANGENSTEEN Maren
5
5
24:08.7
01:32.6
24
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
4
4
24:09.5
01:33.4
25
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1
1
24:11.8
01:35.7
26
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
24:13.4
01:37.3
27
Франция
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
0
0
24:16.4
01:40.3
28
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
24:27.1
01:51.0
29
Франция
BOSC Laure
2
2
24:34.0
01:57.9
30
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
2
2
24:38.0
02:01.9
31
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
24:40.0
02:03.9
32
США
COOK Annelies
2
2
24:41.4
02:05.3
33
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
0
0
24:45.6
02:09.5
34
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2
2
24:46.2
02:10.1
35
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
4
4
24:47.3
02:11.2
36
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
2
2
24:48.7
02:12.6
37
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
3
3
24:51.4
02:15.3
38
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
24:53.0
02:16.9
39
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
24:53.5
02:17.4
40
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
24:55.5
02:19.4
41
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
24:57.3
02:21.2
42
Франция
THOMAS Claudie
3
3
24:58.0
02:21.9
43
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
24:59.2
02:23.1
44
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
1
1
24:59.3
02:23.2
45
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
24:59.6
02:23.5
46
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
25:09.7
02:33.6
47
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
25:09.7
02:33.6
48
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
25:10.0
02:33.9
49
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
3
3
25:10.9
02:34.8
50
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
1
1
25:13.9
02:37.8
51
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
1
1
25:20.9
02:44.8
52
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
1
1
25:23.4
02:47.3
53
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
25:24.5
02:48.4
54
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
2
2
25:26.1
02:50.0
55
Эстония
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
1
1
25:26.8
02:50.7
56
США
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
3
3
25:27.2
02:51.1
57
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
25:27.5
02:51.4
58
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
5
5
25:29.6
02:53.5
59
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
3
3
25:29.7
02:53.6
60
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
25:32.6
02:56.5
61
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
2
2
25:32.6
02:56.5
62
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
25:35.3
02:59.2
63
США
BARNES Tracy
2
2
25:35.4
02:59.3
64
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
25:37.7
03:01.6
65
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
2
2
25:39.3
03:03.2
66
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
25:39.9
03:03.8
67
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
2
2
25:40.7
03:04.6
68
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2
2
25:45.2
03:09.1
69
Канада
ODDOU Yolaine
2
2
25:49.5
03:13.4
70
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
25:54.0
03:17.9
71
Швеция
SJOEDEN Lotten
2
2
25:57.2
03:21.1
72
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1
1
26:05.0
03:28.9
73
Россия
FROLINA Anna
6
6
26:09.5
03:33.4
74
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
3
3
26:14.5
03:38.4
75
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
2
2
26:21.5
03:45.4
76
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia
0
0
26:22.3
03:46.2
77
Италия
COLLAVO Giulia
4
4
26:32.2
03:56.1
78
Китай
WANG Yue
4
4
26:41.1
04:05.0
79
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
2
2
26:46.3
04:10.2
80
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
3
3
26:53.0
04:16.9
81
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
4
4
26:54.4
04:18.3
82
Финляндия
GRONDAHL Outi
7
7
26:56.2
04:20.1
83
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
4
4
26:59.0
04:22.9
84
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
27:00.6
04:24.5
85
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
4
4
27:07.3
04:31.2
86
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
27:08.8
04:32.7
87
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
3
3
27:16.0
04:39.9
88
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
5
5
27:22.8
04:46.7
89
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
27:28.7
04:52.6
90
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
3
3
27:42.0
05:05.9
91
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
3
3
27:46.9
05:10.8
92
Словения
DRCAR Lili
5
5
27:48.4
05:12.3
93
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
6
6
27:58.5
05:22.4
94
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
4
4
28:18.3
05:42.2
95
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
5
5
28:18.5
05:42.4
96
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
6
6
29:32.1
06:56.0
97
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
6
6
29:55.1
07:19.0
98
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
2
2
30:06.6
07:30.5
99
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
31:00.5
08:24.4
100
Греция
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
2
2
32:25.2
09:49.1
101
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
8
8
35:32.6
12:56.5
Швеция
WIKSTROEM Anna
Литва
BANEL Karolina
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры