Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (25 Ноя 2012, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
24:23.8
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
24:38.0
14.2
3
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
24:43.0
19.2
4
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
0
0
24:44.0
20.2
5
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
24:46.8
23.0
6
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
24:47.4
23.6
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:48.0
24.2
8
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
24:50.1
26.3
9
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:53.7
29.9
10
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
24:53.8
30.0
11
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
24:55.9
32.1
12
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
25:03.7
39.9
13
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
25:08.2
44.4
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:10.1
46.3
15
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
25:12.1
48.3
16
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:15.3
51.5
17
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
25:21.2
57.4
18
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
25:22.9
59.1
19
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
25:25.4
01:01.6
20
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
3
3
25:28.8
01:05.0
21
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
25:29.6
01:05.8
22
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
4
4
25:31.7
01:07.9
23
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
5
5
25:32.3
01:08.5
24
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
25:33.0
01:09.2
25
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
25:33.2
01:09.4
26
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
1
1
25:34.5
01:10.7
27
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
25:38.1
01:14.3
28
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:39.9
01:16.1
29
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
25:41.5
01:17.7
30
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
25:42.9
01:19.1
31
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
25:43.8
01:20.0
32
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
25:43.9
01:20.1
33
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
25:47.5
01:23.7
34
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
25:48.5
01:24.7
35
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
25:52.1
01:28.3
36
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
25:55.0
01:31.2
37
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
25:55.9
01:32.1
38
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
25:56.3
01:32.5
39
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
3
3
25:56.7
01:32.9
40
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
25:57.4
01:33.6
41
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:58.5
01:34.7
42
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
25:59.3
01:35.5
43
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
1
1
26:02.3
01:38.5
44
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
26:02.6
01:38.8
45
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
26:03.4
01:39.6
46
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
26:03.7
01:39.9
47
Германия
BARTH Tom
2
2
26:05.1
01:41.3
48
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
26:05.2
01:41.4
49
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
26:07.0
01:43.2
50
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
26:10.1
01:46.3
51
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
26:10.3
01:46.5
52
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
26:16.5
01:52.7
53
Италия
GALASSI Michael
3
3
26:19.3
01:55.5
54
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0
0
26:19.5
01:55.7
55
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:22.0
01:58.2
56
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
26:27.1
02:03.3
57
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:30.0
02:06.2
58
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
26:32.4
02:08.6
59
Россия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
26:32.5
02:08.7
60
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
26:32.6
02:08.8
61
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:32.7
02:08.9
62
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0
0
26:33.9
02:10.1
63
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
26:37.3
02:13.5
64
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
3
3
26:41.6
02:17.8
65
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
26:42.7
02:18.9
66
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
6
6
26:42.8
02:19.0
67
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
26:44.2
02:20.4
68
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
26:52.4
02:28.6
69
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
2
2
26:52.9
02:29.1
70
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
26:54.3
02:30.5
71
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
26:57.5
02:33.7
72
Швеция
GODE Johnny
5
5
26:58.2
02:34.4
73
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
26:58.3
02:34.5
74
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
27:04.7
02:40.9
75
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0
0
27:11.6
02:47.8
76
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
27:14.9
02:51.1
77
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
27:17.6
02:53.8
78
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
27:20.1
02:56.3
79
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
4
4
27:20.8
02:57.0
80
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
27:22.0
02:58.2
81
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
3
3
27:23.4
02:59.6
82
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
2
2
27:25.4
03:01.6
83
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:41.9
03:18.1
84
Чехия
ZAK Michal
4
4
27:46.3
03:22.5
85
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
27:51.7
03:27.9
86
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
27:59.6
03:35.8
87
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3
3
27:59.9
03:36.1
88
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
28:00.0
03:36.2
89
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
5
5
28:01.7
03:37.9
90
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
4
4
28:05.1
03:41.3
91
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
28:06.3
03:42.5
92
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
28:13.1
03:49.3
93
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
28:17.1
03:53.3
94
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
5
5
28:17.3
03:53.5
95
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
28:20.8
03:57.0
96
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
28:23.5
03:59.7
97
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
1
1
28:25.3
04:01.5
98
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
1
1
28:41.7
04:17.9
99
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
5
5
28:43.2
04:19.4
100
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
28:54.3
04:30.5
101
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
29:07.7
04:43.9
102
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
29:13.1
04:49.3
103
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
29:20.8
04:57.0
104
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
4
4
29:27.2
05:03.4
105
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
29:35.1
05:11.3
106
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
3
3
29:35.2
05:11.4
107
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
29:37.1
05:13.3
108
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
29:37.1
05:13.3
109
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
29:46.9
05:23.1
110
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
29:50.3
05:26.5
111
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3
3
29:51.5
05:27.7
112
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
30:03.3
05:39.5
113
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
30:37.4
06:13.6
114
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
6
6
30:45.3
06:21.5
115
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
3
3
30:50.0
06:26.2
116
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
30:56.5
06:32.7
117
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
4
4
30:58.5
06:34.7
118
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
2
2
31:00.3
06:36.5
119
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
5
5
31:10.8
06:47.0
120
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
31:52.4
07:28.6
121
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
7
7
31:57.4
07:33.6
122
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
8
8
31:59.5
07:35.7
123
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
4
4
32:41.0
08:17.2
124
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
6
6
34:07.0
09:43.2
125
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
2
2
34:40.1
10:16.3
Китай
CHEN Haibin
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры