Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (05 Янв 2013, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2
2
47:12.0
2
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
2
2
47:20.0
08.0
3
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
48:30.6
01:18.6
4
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
49:06.0
01:54.0
5
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
4
4
49:13.7
02:01.7
6
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
3
3
49:33.0
02:21.0
7
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
50:05.4
02:53.4
8
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
6
6
50:11.1
02:59.1
9
Россия
5
5
50:18.8
03:06.8
10
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
4
4
50:29.5
03:17.5
11
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
5
5
51:17.3
04:05.3
12
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
52:01.5
04:49.5
13
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
7
7
52:12.0
05
14
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
5
5
52:13.6
05:01.6
15
США
BARNES Lanny
3
3
52:26.5
05:14.5
16
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
7
7
52:31.9
05:19.9
17
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
5
5
53:06.6
05:54.6
18
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
7
7
53:14.1
06:02.1
19
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
5
5
53:31.3
06:19.3
20
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
53:34.9
06:22.9
21
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
6
6
53:55.9
06:43.9
22
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
5
5
54:01.4
06:49.4
23
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
6
6
54:01.4
06:49.4
24
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
7
7
54:23.5
07:11.5
25
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
5
5
54:28.4
07:16.4
26
США
BARNES Tracy
6
6
54:32.6
07:20.6
27
Норвегия
WANGENSTEEN Maren
11
11
54:50.7
07:38.7
28
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
7
7
54:53.2
07:41.2
29
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
8
8
54:58.4
07:46.4
30
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
7
7
55:16.9
08:04.9
31
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
7
7
55:23.5
08:11.5
32
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
6
6
55:45.7
08:33.7
33
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
8
8
56:30.8
09:18.8
34
Канада
LUNDER Emma
7
7
56:31.1
09:19.1
35
Канада
STONE Kathryn
7
7
56:33.0
09:21.0
36
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
7
7
56:41.5
09:29.5
37
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
10
10
56:42.6
09:30.6
38
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
8
8
56:54.3
09:42.3
39
NED
SLOOF Chardine
7
7
56:59.2
09:47.2
40
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
7
7
57:00.7
09:48.7
41
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
9
9
57:11.0
09:59.0
42
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
6
6
57:15.6
10:03.6
43
Китай
MA Wei
9
9
57:32.6
10:20.6
44
Белоруссия
PLIASKINA Kseniya
9
9
57:33.1
10:21.1
45
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
5
5
57:51.7
10:39.7
46
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
9
9
58:22.5
11:10.5
47
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
11
11
58:27.6
11:15.6
48
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
6
6
59:03.1
11:51.1
49
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
12
12
59:30.9
12:18.9
50
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
9
9
59:58.5
12:46.5
51
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
11
11
1:00:11.6
12:59.6
52
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
11
1:00:23.4
13:11.4
53
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
12
12
1:00:33.5
13:21.5
54
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
6
6
1:00:57.4
13:45.4
55
Украина
BIELKINA Tetiana
13
13
1:01:36.1
14:24.1
56
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
11
11
1:02:06.7
14:54.7
57
США
HOWE Katrina
11
11
1:02:17.2
15:05.2
58
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
12
12
1:02:18.7
15:06.7
59
Литва
BANEL Karolina
9
9
1:03:10.4
15:58.4
60
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
11
11
1:03:37.7
16:25.7
61
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
11
11
1:03:41.2
16:29.2
Сербия
NOVOSELAC Jelena
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
Финляндия
RAUTIAINEN Satu

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры