Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
1
1
24:38.0
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
24:38.2
00.2
3
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
24:41.2
03.2
4
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
24:56.2
18.2
5
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:02.8
24.8
6
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
25:04.1
26.1
7
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0
0
25:22.8
44.8
8
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
25:30.0
52.0
9
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:32.6
54.6
10
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
25:40.2
01:02.2
11
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
25:46.2
01:08.2
12
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:49.4
01:11.4
13
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
25:52.9
01:14.9
14
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
25:52.9
01:14.9
15
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
25:56.2
01:18.2
16
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
25:59.7
01:21.7
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:00.5
01:22.5
18
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
0
0
26:01.4
01:23.4
19
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
26:01.5
01:23.5
20
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:03.3
01:25.3
21
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:03.4
01:25.4
22
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:04.0
01:26.0
23
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
26:04.4
01:26.4
24
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
26:04.5
01:26.5
25
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
0
0
26:08.2
01:30.2
26
Чехия
JANOV Vit
0
0
26:08.9
01:30.9
27
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
0
0
26:09.1
01:31.1
28
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
26:12.9
01:34.9
29
Франция
PORRET Vincent
2
2
26:16.6
01:38.6
30
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:17.7
01:39.7
31
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
26:19.1
01:41.1
32
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
26:21.1
01:43.1
33
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
26:21.1
01:43.1
34
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
26:22.3
01:44.3
35
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
2
2
26:23.5
01:45.5
36
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
0
0
26:25.0
01:47.0
37
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
26:26.7
01:48.7
38
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
26:28.2
01:50.2
39
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1
1
26:32.7
01:54.7
40
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
26:33.1
01:55.1
41
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
26:35.3
01:57.3
42
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
26:38.0
02
43
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
2
2
26:38.6
02:00.6
44
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
26:39.4
02:01.4
45
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
26:41.3
02:03.3
46
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
1
1
26:41.8
02:03.8
47
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:42.8
02:04.8
48
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
26:43.1
02:05.1
49
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
26:44.1
02:06.1
50
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
26:45.0
02:07.0
51
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:49.7
02:11.7
52
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
26:53.6
02:15.6
53
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
1
1
26:55.5
02:17.5
54
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
26:56.4
02:18.4
55
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
26:56.6
02:18.6
56
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
26:57.7
02:19.7
57
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
26:59.2
02:21.2
58
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
27:04.1
02:26.1
59
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
27:05.4
02:27.4
60
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
27:05.8
02:27.8
61
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
27:06.3
02:28.3
62
Россия
GUSEV Artem
2
2
27:06.8
02:28.8
63
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
6
6
27:08.3
02:30.3
64
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
1
1
27:08.8
02:30.8
65
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
27:10.8
02:32.8
66
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
3
3
27:10.9
02:32.9
67
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
27:11.9
02:33.9
68
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
2
2
27:12.4
02:34.4
69
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
4
4
27:16.6
02:38.6
70
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
2
2
27:18.3
02:40.3
71
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
27:19.9
02:41.9
72
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
27:23.5
02:45.5
73
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
3
3
27:24.2
02:46.2
74
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
3
3
27:28.0
02:50.0
75
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
27:34.0
02:56.0
76
Россия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
3
3
27:35.9
02:57.9
77
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:38.7
03:00.7
78
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
2
2
27:42.3
03:04.3
79
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:44.6
03:06.6
80
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
27:50.6
03:12.6
81
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
27:51.6
03:13.6
82
Швеция
GODE Johnny
3
3
27:52.0
03:14.0
83
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
2
2
27:53.5
03:15.5
84
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
27:55.8
03:17.8
85
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
3
3
27:56.3
03:18.3
86
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
2
2
27:56.5
03:18.5
87
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
3
3
27:59.1
03:21.1
88
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
2
2
27:59.6
03:21.6
89
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
28:06.6
03:28.6
90
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
28:13.5
03:35.5
91
Австрия
REITER Michael
5
5
28:14.2
03:36.2
92
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
28:14.2
03:36.2
93
Швеция
KARLSSON Fredrik
0
0
28:17.2
03:39.2
94
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
28:18.5
03:40.5
95
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
28:21.3
03:43.3
96
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
2
2
28:21.5
03:43.5
97
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
2
2
28:23.7
03:45.7
98
Словения
VONCINA Vid
4
4
28:24.0
03:46.0
99
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
28:25.3
03:47.3
100
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
3
3
28:25.3
03:47.3
101
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
1
1
28:31.3
03:53.3
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
28:36.4
03:58.4
103
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
3
3
28:39.3
04:01.3
104
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0
0
28:41.4
04:03.4
105
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2
2
28:41.6
04:03.6
106
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:42.5
04:04.5
107
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
2
2
28:45.9
04:07.9
108
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
28:51.2
04:13.2
109
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
28:52.0
04:14.0
110
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
3
3
28:55.4
04:17.4
111
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
2
2
28:57.5
04:19.5
112
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
29:04.2
04:26.2
113
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
29:06.5
04:28.5
114
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
29:10.0
04:32.0
115
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
2
2
29:16.8
04:38.8
116
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
29:19.6
04:41.6
117
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
2
2
29:19.7
04:41.7
118
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
29:21.1
04:43.1
119
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
29:22.5
04:44.5
120
Швеция
PERSSON Mikael
1
1
29:24.1
04:46.1
121
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
29:27.4
04:49.4
122
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
29:30.9
04:52.9
123
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
29:35.1
04:57.1
124
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
29:39.3
05:01.3
125
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
29:43.3
05:05.3
126
Республика Корея
SHIN Byung-Gook
3
3
29:44.2
05:06.2
127
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
4
4
29:45.2
05:07.2
128
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
29:48.0
05:10.0
129
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
29:48.7
05:10.7
130
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
29:50.8
05:12.8
131
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
29:55.4
05:17.4
132
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
3
3
30:08.9
05:30.9
133
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
1
1
30:15.7
05:37.7
134
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
30:17.6
05:39.6
135
Эстония
KROON Kenet
3
3
30:25.2
05:47.2
136
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
30:26.3
05:48.3
137
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
30:26.5
05:48.5
138
Республика Корея
JEKAL Hyangin
2
2
30:46.6
06:08.6
139
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
30:48.2
06:10.2
140
Республика Корея
CHUN Gang-Hoon
1
1
30:51.7
06:13.7
141
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
8
8
30:52.5
06:14.5
142
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
30:56.5
06:18.5
143
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
2
2
30:59.2
06:21.2
144
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
1
1
31:03.2
06:25.2
145
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
31:09.8
06:31.8
146
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
2
2
31:11.3
06:33.3
147
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
31:19.0
06:41.0
148
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
32:00.1
07:22.1
149
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
4
4
32:32.9
07:54.9
150
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
5
5
32:46.2
08:08.2
151
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
32:52.8
08:14.8
152
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
7
7
32:57.2
08:19.2
153
BIH
COSIC Miro
5
5
33:25.6
08:47.6
154
Великобритания
SOLON Ryan
5
5
34:05.6
09:27.6
155
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
5
5
34:21.6
09:43.6
156
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
5
5
35:13.5
10:35.5
157
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
38:09.2
13:31.2
158
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
44:13.7
19:35.7
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры