Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (29 Ноя 2009, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0
0
23:39.2
2
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
23:42.5
03.3
3
Германия
DOELL Juliane
1
1
23:53.5
14.3
5
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
0
0
24:09.9
30.7
6
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1
1
24:14.3
35.1
7
Россия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2
2
24:27.5
48.3
8
Россия
0
0
24:32.0
52.8
9
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
1
1
24:34.9
55.7
10
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
1
1
24:43.2
01:04.0
11
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
2
2
24:43.8
01:04.6
12
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
1
1
24:44.1
01:04.9
13
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0
0
24:57.4
01:18.2
14
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
25:05.8
01:26.6
15
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1
1
25:07.4
01:28.2
16
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
25:14.4
01:35.2
17
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
1
1
25:24.4
01:45.2
18
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
3
3
25:29.3
01:50.1
19
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
25:30.0
01:50.8
20
Франция
BRETON Claire
0
0
25:36.8
01:57.6
21
Россия
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0
0
25:44.9
02:05.7
22
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
25:47.7
02:08.5
23
Германия
PREUSSLER Anne
1
1
25:48.0
02:08.8
24
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
25:51.5
02:12.3
25
Китай
XU Yinghui
3
3
25:51.7
02:12.5
26
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
3
3
25:55.5
02:16.3
27
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
1
1
25:57.0
02:17.8
28
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
2
2
25:57.4
02:18.2
29
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
26:13.5
02:34.3
30
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
26:14.8
02:35.6
31
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
26:15.8
02:36.6
32
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
26:16.7
02:37.5
33
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
26:18.6
02:39.4
34
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
26:19.5
02:40.3
35
Франция
BOSC Laure
1
1
26:19.9
02:40.7
36
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1
1
26:28.4
02:49.2
37
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
26:28.5
02:49.3
38
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1
1
26:28.8
02:49.6
39
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
1
1
26:31.9
02:52.7
40
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
3
3
26:38.8
02:59.6
41
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2
2
26:49.6
03:10.4
42
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4
4
26:52.4
03:13.2
43
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
26:58.0
03:18.8
44
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
2
2
27:01.0
03:21.8
45
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
27:13.0
03:33.8
46
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1
1
27:14.1
03:34.9
47
Казахстан
GOLUSHKO Galina
2
2
27:23.8
03:44.6
48
Китай
WU Jun
5
5
27:24.7
03:45.5
49
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
27:27.9
03:48.7
50
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Natalya
4
4
27:28.9
03:49.7
51
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
27:31.5
03:52.3
52
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2
2
27:33.5
03:54.3
53
Франция
DUSSER Marine
3
3
27:34.5
03:55.3
54
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
3
3
27:35.5
03:56.3
55
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
2
2
27:57.1
04:17.9
56
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0
0
28:00.2
04:21.0
57
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
6
6
28:00.3
04:21.1
58
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
28:04.4
04:25.2
59
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
28:10.4
04:31.2
60
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
28:15.8
04:36.6
61
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
2
2
28:18.1
04:38.9
62
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
28:23.7
04:44.5
63
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
28:27.7
04:48.5
64
Швеция
EKLUND Sanna
0
0
28:31.6
04:52.4
65
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
28:34.9
04:55.7
66
Латвия
BRICE Anete
1
1
28:44.0
05:04.8
67
Чехия
VITKOVA Monika
1
1
28:44.1
05:04.9
68
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2
2
28:48.7
05:09.5
69
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
4
4
28:51.5
05:12.3
70
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
28:53.7
05:14.5
71
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
29:08.6
05:29.4
72
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
29:18.3
05:39.1
73
Швеция
MOLANDER Marielle
1
1
29:30.9
05:51.7
74
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
29:31.4
05:52.2
75
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
4
4
29:34.6
05:55.4
76
Швеция
DAHL Frida
1
1
29:37.7
05:58.5
77
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
3
3
29:40.4
06:01.2
78
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
5
5
29:41.0
06:01.8
79
Швеция
JONSSON Malin
2
2
29:46.5
06:07.3
80
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4
4
29:47.6
06:08.4
81
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
3
3
29:49.7
06:10.5
82
Швеция
LIF Asa
5
5
29:50.4
06:11.2
83
Швеция
NORMAN Madeleine
2
2
30:26.2
06:47.0
84
Швеция
WREDENBERG Agnes
3
3
31:06.2
07:27.0
85
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
31:25.9
07:46.7
86
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
6
6
31:26.7
07:47.5
87
Швеция
LARSSON Kathrine
1
1
31:57.3
08:18.1
88
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
3
3
32:08.3
08:29.1
89
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
2
2
33:09.1
09:29.9
Швеция
WESTLING Caroline
Словакия
PANCIKOVA Michaela
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
Чехия
BILA Tereza
Великобритания
SCOTT Alanda

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры