2x7.5+2x6 Mixed Relay Juniors (M-W), (19 Дек 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:21:47.2
1
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
21:01.5
1
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
0
0
43:20.0
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
0
0
1:01:58.5
1
Франция
BOTET Paula
1
1
1:21:47.2
2
Германия
GERMANY
4
4
1:22:07.9
20.7
2
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
1
1
21:04.1
2
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
43:36.4
2
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
0
0
1:02:22.1
2
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
1:22:07.9
20.7
3
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:23:04.9
01:17.7
3
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0
0
21:14.2
3
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
1
1
44:23.9
3
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0
0
1:03:44.0
3
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
0
0
1:23:04.9
01:17.7
4
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:23:31.7
01:44.5
4
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
21:18.0
4
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
43:26.8
4
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
1:02:35.6
4
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
1
1
1:23:31.7
01:44.5
5
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:23:59.2
02:12.0
5
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
0
0
21:23.0
5
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
0
0
44:36.6
5
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
1:04:50.5
5
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
1:23:59.2
02:12.0
6
Россия
RUSSIA
8
8
1:24:18.6
02:31.4
6
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
20:00.1
6
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
3
3
43:07.5
6
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
1:03:31.0
6
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
2
2
1:24:18.6
02:31.4
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:24:35.6
02:48.4
7
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
0
0
20:41.0
7
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
2
2
43:46.9
7
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
1:03:28.4
7
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
1
1
1:24:35.6
02:48.4
8
Украина
UKRAINE
4
4
1:24:36.4
02:49.2
8
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
0
0
21:17.6
8
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
43:27.5
8
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
0
0
1:03:03.1
8
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
4
4
1:24:36.4
02:49.2
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:26:23.5
04:36.3
9
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
22:02.0
9
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
0
0
43:26.1
9
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
0
0
1:05:06.2
9
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
0
0
1:26:23.5
04:36.3
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
1:27:25.0
05:37.8
10
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
21:28.1
10
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
45:10.7
10
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
0
0
1:05:25.0
10
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
1:27:25.0
05:37.8
11
Словения
SLOVENIA
5
5
1:29:16.6
07:29.4
11
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
23:17.4
11
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
48:18.5
11
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
1
1
1:08:18.1
11
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
1
1
1:29:16.6
07:29.4
12
Канада
CANADA
4
4
1:30:55.3
09:08.1
12
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
21:58.5
12
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
2
2
47:05.8
12
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
0
0
1:08:47.4
12
Канада
BLACK Larissa
0
0
1:30:55.3
09:08.1
13
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
6
6
1:32:24.2
10:37.0
13
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
3
3
23:51.7
13
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
2
2
49:14.4
13
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
0
0
1:10:16.8
13
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
1
1
1:32:24.2
10:37.0
14
Латвия
LATVIA
7
7
1:34:48.1
13:00.9
14
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
22:23.6
14
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
0
0
46:23.4
14
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
1:09:39.7
14
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
5
5
1:34:48.1
13:00.9
15
Румыния
ROMANIA
8
8
1:35:16.7
13:29.5
15
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
0
0
22:45.0
15
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
4
4
49:53.8
15
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
1
1
1:11:53.8
15
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
1:35:16.7
13:29.5
16
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
15
15
1:59:12.9
37:25.7
16
BIH
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
26:00.3
16
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
6
6
56:38.4
16
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
3
3
1:27:28.3
05:41.1
16
BIH
JOKIC Marija
6
6
1:59:12.9
37:25.7
17
CRO
CROATIA
23
23
2:04:36.9
42:49.7
17
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
6
6
29:47.4
17
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
2
2
1:00:44.6
17
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
9
9
1:32:24.4
10:37.2
17
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
6
6
2:04:36.9
42:49.7
18
Сербия
SERBIA
21
21
2:15:36.0
53:48.8
18
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
28:58.3
18
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
5
5
1:02:53.4
18
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
8
8
1:37:30.7
15:43.5
18
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
4
4
2:15:36.0
53:48.8
Эстония
ESTONIA
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
23:03.6
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
47:42.1
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
1:11:13.0
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
AUS
AUSTRALIA
AUS
MAHON Jethro
AUS
MAHON Christian
AUS
MOON Isabella
AUS
MISKIN Luka
MKD
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
MKD
KOTOSKI Nikola
MKD
PETKOVSKI Nikola
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры