Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (20 Дек 2018, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
0
0
21:34.7
2
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
21:34.9
00.2
3
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
21:44.2
09.5
4
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
1
1
21:52.8
18.1
5
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
1
1
21:53.0
18.3
6
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
21:57.0
22.3
7
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
22:03.7
29.0
8
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
2
2
22:21.0
46.3
9
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
22:32.7
58.0
10
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
22:40.2
01:05.5
11
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
3
3
22:46.3
01:11.6
12
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
22:52.5
01:17.8
13
Франция
BOTET Paula
3
3
23:05.4
01:30.7
14
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
1
1
23:09.6
01:34.9
15
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
23:10.1
01:35.4
16
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
2
2
23:13.4
01:38.7
17
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
1
1
23:15.1
01:40.4
18
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
23:22.6
01:47.9
19
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
23:23.2
01:48.5
20
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
1
1
23:24.6
01:49.9
21
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
23:29.1
01:54.4
22
Германия
POIKE Tamina
1
1
23:29.5
01:54.8
23
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
3
3
23:39.9
02:05.2
24
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
23:40.1
02:05.4
25
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
23:43.7
02:09.0
26
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
2
2
23:49.8
02:15.1
27
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
23:50.3
02:15.6
28
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
3
3
23:53.8
02:19.1
29
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
23:55.7
02:21.0
30
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
23:56.6
02:21.9
31
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
2
2
23:58.2
02:23.5
32
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
24:00.1
02:25.4
33
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
3
3
24:03.4
02:28.7
34
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
24:07.2
02:32.5
35
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
24:07.4
02:32.7
36
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
3
3
24:22.7
02:48.0
37
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
24:22.8
02:48.1
38
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
2
2
24:23.8
02:49.1
39
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
3
3
24:32.4
02:57.7
40
Канада
BLACK Larissa
1
1
24:33.7
02:59.0
41
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
24:35.4
03:00.7
42
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
24:35.7
03:01.0
43
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
24:47.6
03:12.9
44
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
3
3
24:50.1
03:15.4
45
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
24:50.6
03:15.9
46
Польша
PICZURA Magda
3
3
24:56.6
03:21.9
47
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
2
2
25:01.7
03:27.0
48
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
5
5
25:11.7
03:37.0
49
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
6
6
25:11.9
03:37.2
50
Польша
JANKO Karolina
3
3
25:12.7
03:38.0
51
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
25:14.7
03:40.0
52
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
4
4
25:16.5
03:41.8
53
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
1
1
25:20.3
03:45.6
54
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
3
3
25:20.4
03:45.7
55
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
25:23.6
03:48.9
56
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
4
4
25:24.6
03:49.9
57
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
25:25.8
03:51.1
58
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
5
5
25:30.9
03:56.2
59
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
25:33.5
03:58.8
60
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
4
4
25:39.7
04:05.0
61
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
25:44.6
04:09.9
62
Австрия
OSL Lisa
5
5
25:54.2
04:19.5
63
Франция
CHICHIGNOUD Margot
5
5
25:54.9
04:20.2
64
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
25:55.5
04:20.8
65
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
4
4
25:59.8
04:25.1
66
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
0
0
26:01.3
04:26.6
67
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
2
2
26:11.8
04:37.1
68
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
4
4
26:24.2
04:49.5
69
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
6
6
26:41.1
05:06.4
70
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
5
5
27:04.9
05:30.2
71
AND
MORRAL FERRANDIS Mariona
4
4
27:06.2
05:31.5
72
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
4
4
27:13.8
05:39.1
73
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
3
3
27:24.7
05:50.0
74
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
0
0
27:25.5
05:50.8
75
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
27:55.6
06:20.9
76
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
3
27:58.6
06:23.9
77
Канада
SELLERS Anna
7
7
28:21.3
06:46.6
78
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
5
5
28:22.8
06:48.1
79
Литва
ROMANOVA Viktorija
1
1
28:35.6
07:00.9
80
Канада
KLOTZ Annika
4
4
29:22.5
07:47.8
81
AUS
MISKIN Luka
4
4
29:24.0
07:49.3
82
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
6
6
29:26.9
07:52.2
83
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
4
4
29:30.9
07:56.2
84
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
5
5
29:35.3
08:00.6
85
AUS
MOON Isabella
5
5
30:06.3
08:31.6
86
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
5
5
30:07.6
08:32.9
87
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
3
3
30:33.2
08:58.5
88
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
5
5
30:42.9
09:08.2
89
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
3
3
31:35.0
10:00.3
90
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
6
6
31:55.9
10:21.2
91
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
7
7
32:06.9
10:32.2
92
BIH
JOKIC Marija
6
6
32:19.2
10:44.5
93
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
5
5
32:26.6
10:51.9
94
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
5
5
32:58.1
11:23.4
95
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
9
9
33:54.2
12:19.5
96
MKD
CVETANOVSKA Ana
9
9
34:24.6
12:49.9
97
MKD
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
5
5
36:30.9
14:56.2
98
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
5
5
39:29.3
17:54.6
BRA
SILVA Taynara
5
5
35:40.7
14:06.0
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
5
5
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры