Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (20 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
25:18.8
2
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
25:38.7
19.9
3
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
25:48.6
29.8
4
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
1
1
25:57.6
38.8
5
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
2
2
26:07.7
48.9
6
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
26:13.1
54.3
7
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
26:14.0
55.2
8
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
26:14.0
55.2
9
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
0
0
26:15.0
56.2
10
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
3
3
26:17.5
58.7
11
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
26:26.0
01:07.2
12
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
3
3
26:28.2
01:09.4
13
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
26:32.5
01:13.7
14
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
2
2
26:34.2
01:15.4
15
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
26:34.6
01:15.8
16
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
1
1
26:36.4
01:17.6
17
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
26:36.7
01:17.9
18
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
1
1
26:38.1
01:19.3
19
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
3
3
26:42.9
01:24.1
20
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
26:56.4
01:37.6
21
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
26:58.4
01:39.6
22
Канада
KIERS Trevor
4
4
27:01.5
01:42.7
23
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
27:02.4
01:43.6
24
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
27:03.3
01:44.5
25
Франция
TESSIER Clement
1
1
27:04.1
01:45.3
26
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
1
1
27:05.0
01:46.2
27
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
4
4
27:08.1
01:49.3
28
Словения
CISAR Alex
4
4
27:08.6
01:49.8
29
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
2
2
27:10.5
01:51.7
30
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
4
4
27:11.2
01:52.4
31
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
27:13.0
01:54.2
32
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
5
5
27:15.8
01:57.0
33
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
4
4
27:16.6
01:57.8
34
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
3
3
27:20.9
02:02.1
35
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
27:22.4
02:03.6
36
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
27:22.9
02:04.1
37
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
3
3
27:23.5
02:04.7
38
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
1
1
27:23.9
02:05.1
39
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
3
3
27:24.7
02:05.9
40
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
27:25.4
02:06.6
41
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
2
2
27:25.8
02:07.0
42
Германия
GROSS Simon
3
3
27:26.0
02:07.2
43
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
27:26.2
02:07.4
44
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
4
4
27:30.2
02:11.4
45
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
3
3
27:31.5
02:12.7
46
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
27:31.6
02:12.8
47
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
2
2
27:33.2
02:14.4
48
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
27:33.9
02:15.1
49
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
27:35.2
02:16.4
50
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
27:36.4
02:17.6
51
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
3
3
27:42.0
02:23.2
52
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
27:43.1
02:24.3
53
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
27:49.7
02:30.9
54
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
27:53.9
02:35.1
55
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
4
4
27:54.3
02:35.5
56
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
4
4
27:55.2
02:36.4
57
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
4
4
27:55.7
02:36.9
58
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
3
3
27:58.8
02:40.0
59
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
28:01.0
02:42.2
60
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
2
2
28:03.2
02:44.4
61
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
4
4
28:03.4
02:44.6
62
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
4
4
28:05.2
02:46.4
63
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
28:07.2
02:48.4
64
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
5
5
28:11.6
02:52.8
65
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
3
3
28:19.6
03:00.8
66
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
28:23.8
03:05.0
67
Италия
TUMLER Peter
5
5
28:24.6
03:05.8
68
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
3
3
28:30.8
03:12.0
69
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
3
3
28:31.3
03:12.5
70
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
2
2
28:36.4
03:17.6
71
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
2
2
28:37.5
03:18.7
72
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
6
6
28:42.3
03:23.5
73
Казахстан
CHERNYAYEV Danil
5
5
28:46.6
03:27.8
74
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
6
6
28:52.5
03:33.7
75
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
1
1
28:55.4
03:36.6
76
NZL
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
28:57.6
03:38.8
77
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
4
4
28:57.9
03:39.1
78
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
5
5
28:59.1
03:40.3
79
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
6
6
29:02.6
03:43.8
80
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
5
5
29:02.7
03:43.9
81
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
29:08.2
03:49.4
82
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
29:09.6
03:50.8
83
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
4
4
29:10.4
03:51.6
84
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
4
4
29:21.8
04:03.0
85
Канада
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
29:22.4
04:03.6
86
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
29:22.6
04:03.8
87
Словения
GLOBOCNIK Jernej
1
1
29:27.6
04:08.8
88
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
1
1
29:27.7
04:08.9
89
Канада
PULLISHY Michael
1
1
29:29.8
04:11.0
90
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
5
5
29:35.5
04:16.7
91
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
4
4
29:39.7
04:20.9
92
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
29:40.3
04:21.5
93
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
29:44.0
04:25.2
94
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
29:59.5
04:40.7
95
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
4
4
30:09.0
04:50.2
96
BIH
VUKOVIC Aleksa
1
1
30:11.3
04:52.5
97
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
4
4
30:19.0
05:00.2
98
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
4
4
30:21.7
05:02.9
99
AUS
WILKINSON Tom
2
2
31:22.7
06:03.9
100
Канада
SMITH Lucas
4
4
31:28.4
06:09.6
101
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
7
7
31:48.5
06:29.7
102
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
4
4
31:51.2
06:32.4
103
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
4
4
32:11.5
06:52.7
104
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
3
3
32:15.0
06:56.2
105
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
6
6
32:15.2
06:56.4
106
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
2
2
32:45.9
07:27.1
107
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
7
7
33:00.7
07:41.9
108
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
4
4
33:49.3
08:30.5
109
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
4
4
34:07.4
08:48.6
110
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
4
4
34:21.8
09:03.0
111
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
6
6
34:23.5
09:04.7
112
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
7
7
34:44.4
09:25.6
113
Монголия
JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-Ochir
5
5
35:02.9
09:44.1
114
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
7
7
35:41.0
10:22.2
115
AUS
MAHON Jethro
3
3
36:05.0
10:46.2
116
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
4
4
36:08.5
10:49.7
117
BRA
RIBEIRO Marcelo
7
7
36:19.9
11:01.1
118
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
8
8
37:56.2
12:37.4
119
AUS
MAHON Christian
5
5
38:53.5
13:34.7
120
MKD
PETKOVSKI Nikola
6
6
42:28.0
17:09.2
121
MKD
KOTOSKI Nikola
6
6
42:29.1
17:10.3
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры