Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (21 Дек 2018, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
7
7
32:30.1
2
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
8
8
33:40.5
01:10.4
3
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
7
7
34:03.7
01:33.6
4
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
10
10
35:02.1
02:32.0
5
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
10
10
35:22.4
02:52.3
6
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
8
8
35:35.9
03:05.8
7
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
9
9
36:16.4
03:46.3
8
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
9
9
36:46.3
04:16.2
9
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
14
14
36:55.7
04:25.6
10
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
12
12
36:58.4
04:28.3
11
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
9
9
36:59.3
04:29.2
12
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
9
9
37:05.8
04:35.7
13
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
3
3
37:08.0
04:37.9
14
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
10
10
37:16.9
04:46.8
15
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
9
9
37:27.1
04:57.0
16
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
7
7
37:44.7
05:14.6
17
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
8
8
37:46.7
05:16.6
18
Франция
BOTET Paula
12
12
37:54.2
05:24.1
19
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
6
6
38:09.1
05:39.0
20
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
7
7
38:10.0
05:39.9
21
Германия
POIKE Tamina
9
9
38:12.4
05:42.3
22
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
9
9
38:18.8
05:48.7
23
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
10
10
38:25.9
05:55.8
24
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
10
10
38:38.1
06:08.0
25
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
10
10
38:45.5
06:15.4
26
Франция
BENED Camille
12
12
39:03.9
06:33.8
27
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
11
11
39:05.4
06:35.3
28
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
10
10
39:25.0
06:54.9
29
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
12
12
39:30.1
07
30
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
12
12
39:30.4
07:00.3
31
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
14
14
39:33.3
07:03.2
32
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
10
10
39:39.2
07:09.1
33
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
12
12
39:58.7
07:28.6
34
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
12
12
40:01.6
07:31.5
35
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
12
12
40:04.6
07:34.5
36
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
8
8
40:11.7
07:41.6
37
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
12
12
40:13.7
07:43.6
38
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
7
7
40:17.5
07:47.4
39
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
11
11
40:22.3
07:52.2
40
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
9
9
40:26.1
07:56.0
41
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
6
6
40:31.4
08:01.3
42
Канада
BLACK Larissa
8
8
40:32.2
08:02.1
43
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
10
10
40:37.7
08:07.6
44
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
8
8
40:42.6
08:12.5
45
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
14
14
40:45.5
08:15.4
46
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
9
9
40:46.0
08:15.9
47
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
10
10
40:59.1
08:29.0
48
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
14
14
41:21.0
08:50.9
49
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
11
11
41:21.6
08:51.5
50
Польша
PICZURA Magda
10
10
41:24.3
08:54.2
51
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
14
14
42:02.8
09:32.7
52
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
14
14
42:48.2
10:18.1
53
Польша
JANKO Karolina
11
11
43:03.0
10:32.9
54
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
14
14
43:33.3
11:03.2
55
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
13
13
43:49.0
11:18.9
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры