Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (01 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
25:04.8
2
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
25:27.9
23.1
3
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
25:36.3
31.5
4
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
0
0
25:39.1
34.3
5
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
25:43.1
38.3
6
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
25:47.4
42.6
7
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
26:02.6
57.8
8
Норвегия
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist
2
2
26:10.5
01:05.7
9
Норвегия
GALAAEN Haavard
2
2
26:10.9
01:06.1
10
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
26:12.1
01:07.3
11
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
26:16.7
01:11.9
12
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
26:18.5
01:13.7
13
США
BECKRICH Garrett
2
2
26:19.4
01:14.6
14
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
26:19.8
01:15.0
15
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
1
1
26:21.3
01:16.5
16
Россия
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
0
0
26:24.8
01:20.0
17
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
2
2
26:31.6
01:26.8
18
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
26:37.4
01:32.6
19
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
26:39.2
01:34.4
20
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
26:39.3
01:34.5
21
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
26:41.1
01:36.3
22
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
1
1
26:41.7
01:36.9
23
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
26:46.9
01:42.1
24
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
26:47.8
01:43.0
25
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
26:48.7
01:43.9
26
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
26:49.0
01:44.2
27
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
1
1
26:49.5
01:44.7
28
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
1
1
26:49.7
01:44.9
29
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
0
0
26:49.9
01:45.1
30
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
26:50.6
01:45.8
31
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
2
2
26:51.4
01:46.6
32
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
26:52.6
01:47.8
33
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
26:52.8
01:48.0
34
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
1
1
26:55.6
01:50.8
35
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
2
2
26:59.9
01:55.1
36
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
27:01.1
01:56.3
37
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
5
5
27:02.0
01:57.2
38
Норвегия
KVARME Simen
3
3
27:03.1
01:58.3
39
Норвегия
ALFHEIM Martin
2
2
27:04.4
01:59.6
40
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
5
5
27:08.0
02:03.2
41
Россия
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
2
2
27:12.6
02:07.8
42
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
27:13.9
02:09.1
43
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
4
4
27:15.6
02:10.8
44
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
2
2
27:15.9
02:11.1
45
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
27:18.0
02:13.2
46
Россия
MATVEEV Nikita
4
4
27:18.2
02:13.4
47
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
3
3
27:19.5
02:14.7
48
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
27:20.0
02:15.2
49
Норвегия
LIO Oeyvind Aalling
1
1
27:20.5
02:15.7
50
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
3
3
27:23.0
02:18.2
51
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
6
6
27:23.7
02:18.9
52
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
2
2
27:24.1
02:19.3
53
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
2
2
27:27.3
02:22.5
54
США
GERMAIN Maxime
3
3
27:29.3
02:24.5
55
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
4
4
27:30.5
02:25.7
56
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
5
5
27:31.7
02:26.9
57
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
5
5
27:32.2
02:27.4
58
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
2
2
27:35.5
02:30.7
59
Германия
MUELLER Christoph Tobias
2
2
27:36.7
02:31.9
60
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
27:39.7
02:34.9
61
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
3
3
27:43.5
02:38.7
62
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
4
4
27:50.4
02:45.6
63
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
2
2
27:51.3
02:46.5
64
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
27:58.2
02:53.4
65
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
2
2
28:00.3
02:55.5
66
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
28:00.8
02:56.0
67
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
2
2
28:06.5
03:01.7
68
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
2
2
28:12.5
03:07.7
69
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
3
3
28:21.3
03:16.5
70
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
28:21.4
03:16.6
71
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
0
0
28:22.1
03:17.3
72
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
28:27.4
03:22.6
73
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
3
3
28:32.8
03:28.0
74
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
4
4
28:37.3
03:32.5
75
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
28:38.5
03:33.7
76
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
28:40.3
03:35.5
77
Финляндия
STEVANDER Pyry
3
3
28:41.6
03:36.8
78
Россия
KRICHUN Andrei
1
1
28:41.6
03:36.8
79
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
4
4
28:48.9
03:44.1
80
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
28:53.4
03:48.6
81
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
28:55.8
03:51.0
82
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
6
6
29:00.3
03:55.5
83
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
2
2
29:06.3
04:01.5
84
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
2
2
29:11.1
04:06.3
85
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
29:22.6
04:17.8
86
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
5
5
29:29.0
04:24.2
87
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
8
8
29:34.1
04:29.3
88
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
29:41.8
04:37.0
89
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
5
5
30:21.6
05:16.8
90
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
3
3
30:22.6
05:17.8
91
Канада
BERLING Chad
5
5
30:27.1
05:22.3
92
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
31:26.4
06:21.6
93
Швеция
Modin Mathias
6
6
31:43.5
06:38.7
94
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
7
7
33:11.2
08:06.4
95
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
4
4
33:22.7
08:17.9
96
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
5
5
34:29.5
09:24.7
97
NED
VISSER Jon
6
6
34:52.6
09:47.8
98
NED
ADRIAANSE Twan
6
6
36:15.9
11:11.1
99
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
5
5
37:22.9
12:18.1
100
GRL
JOSEFSEN Minik
8
8
40:13.0
15:08.2
101
BIH
VUKOVIC Aleksa
7
7
40:57.4
15:52.6
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
Канада
SECU Andrei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры