Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (01 Мар, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
0
0
21:47.0
2
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
21:51.7
04.7
3
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
22:05.4
18.4
4
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
2
2
22:18.9
31.9
5
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
22:21.0
34.0
6
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
22:24.1
37.1
7
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
2
2
22:30.6
43.6
8
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
22:32.4
45.4
9
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
22:33.5
46.5
10
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
0
0
22:33.9
46.9
11
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
2
2
22:33.9
46.9
12
Россия
KLEVTSOVA Alina
1
1
22:38.5
51.5
13
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
1
1
22:44.7
57.7
14
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
2
2
22:46.8
59.8
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
22:48.5
01:01.5
16
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
0
0
22:51.6
01:04.6
17
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
2
2
22:55.8
01:08.8
18
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
0
0
23:03.9
01:16.9
19
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
3
3
23:13.9
01:26.9
20
Россия
VORONOVA Tatiana
2
2
23:18.1
01:31.1
21
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
1
1
23:23.1
01:36.1
22
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
2
2
23:23.7
01:36.7
23
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
3
3
23:26.4
01:39.4
24
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
1
1
23:26.8
01:39.8
25
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
23:27.9
01:40.9
26
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
23:33.4
01:46.4
27
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
23:34.2
01:47.2
28
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
1
1
23:34.7
01:47.7
29
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
23:36.8
01:49.8
30
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
4
4
23:37.6
01:50.6
31
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
23:37.8
01:50.8
32
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
2
2
23:39.8
01:52.8
33
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
23:41.2
01:54.2
34
Польша
JANKO Karolina
0
0
23:41.6
01:54.6
35
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
1
1
23:43.7
01:56.7
36
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
2
2
23:44.1
01:57.1
37
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
23:44.8
01:57.8
38
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
23:45.2
01:58.2
39
Норвегия
SKJELLUM Ine
2
2
23:48.4
02:01.4
40
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
4
4
23:51.1
02:04.1
41
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
1
1
23:51.7
02:04.7
42
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
23:53.2
02:06.2
43
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
2
2
24:02.8
02:15.8
44
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
3
3
24:05.0
02:18.0
45
Норвегия
SANDVOLD Guri
2
2
24:08.2
02:21.2
46
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
1
1
24:09.2
02:22.2
47
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
1
1
24:11.8
02:24.8
48
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
24:13.3
02:26.3
49
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
2
2
24:17.7
02:30.7
50
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
24:19.2
02:32.2
51
Франция
REMY Chloe
3
3
24:25.1
02:38.1
52
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
3
3
24:25.8
02:38.8
53
Польша
CICHON Kamila
2
2
24:27.9
02:40.9
54
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
24:28.7
02:41.7
55
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
2
2
24:28.8
02:41.8
56
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
3
3
24:42.7
02:55.7
57
Швеция
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
2
2
24:44.0
02:57.0
58
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
4
4
24:52.2
03:05.2
59
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
24:53.4
03:06.4
60
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
3
3
24:57.5
03:10.5
61
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
2
2
25:05.8
03:18.8
62
Норвегия
KOLKINN Oda
3
3
25:08.2
03:21.2
63
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
4
4
25:09.4
03:22.4
64
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
2
2
25:11.2
03:24.2
65
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
7
7
25:11.7
03:24.7
66
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
3
3
25:13.2
03:26.2
67
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
25:13.7
03:26.7
68
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
2
2
25:17.2
03:30.2
69
Казахстан
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina
2
2
25:18.2
03:31.2
70
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
25:33.3
03:46.3
71
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
5
5
25:39.0
03:52.0
72
США
FARRA Lina
2
2
25:39.6
03:52.6
73
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
4
4
25:40.6
03:53.6
74
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
1
1
25:44.5
03:57.5
75
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
5
5
25:47.7
04:00.7
76
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
25:49.2
04:02.2
77
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
4
4
25:52.9
04:05.9
78
США
STERTZ Emma
3
3
25:52.9
04:05.9
79
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
2
2
26:03.8
04:16.8
80
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
5
5
26:05.5
04:18.5
81
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
4
4
26:08.9
04:21.9
82
Канада
BLACK Larissa
2
2
26:09.1
04:22.1
83
Норвегия
BERGET Nora
1
1
26:13.3
04:26.3
84
США
LAPKASS Maja
3
3
26:18.4
04:31.4
85
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
4
4
26:20.5
04:33.5
86
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
4
4
26:40.3
04:53.3
87
Казахстан
KULAKOVA Veronika
4
4
26:56.2
05:09.2
88
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
4
4
27:02.9
05:15.9
89
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
8
8
27:16.3
05:29.3
90
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
6
6
27:27.4
05:40.4
91
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
5
5
27:34.3
05:47.3
92
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
28:24.9
06:37.9
93
AUS
MISKIN Luka
1
1
28:50.6
07:03.6
94
BIH
JOKIC Marija
5
5
30:00.6
08:13.6
95
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
4
4
31:58.8
10:11.8
96
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
7
7
34:14.2
12:27.2
97
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
3
3
40:18.7
18:31.7
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
США
LEVINS Chloe
Швеция
LIND Annie
Норвегия
BAUGEROED Ane Einbu
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры