Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (10 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
1
1
23:19.4
2
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
23:46.8
27.4
3
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
23:53.5
34.1
4
Германия
SAUTER Marina
0
0
23:56.2
36.8
5
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
23:59.3
39.9
6
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
2
2
24:03.9
44.5
7
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
1
1
24:11.5
52.1
8
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
24:19.1
59.7
9
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
24:23.3
01:03.9
10
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
1
1
24:25.2
01:05.8
11
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
1
1
24:26.1
01:06.7
12
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
24:27.0
01:07.6
13
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2
2
24:34.5
01:15.1
14
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
24:37.6
01:18.2
15
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
1
1
24:42.6
01:23.2
16
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
1
1
24:46.5
01:27.1
17
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
2
2
24:46.9
01:27.5
18
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
24:56.8
01:37.4
19
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
1
1
24:58.3
01:38.9
20
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
24:58.3
01:38.9
21
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
0
0
24:58.9
01:39.5
22
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
25:02.7
01:43.3
23
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
1
1
25:03.1
01:43.7
24
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
25:05.4
01:46.0
25
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
25:08.3
01:48.9
26
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
2
2
25:08.6
01:49.2
27
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
1
1
25:14.9
01:55.5
28
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
25:16.2
01:56.8
29
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
25:21.3
02:01.9
30
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
25:29.0
02:09.6
31
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
25:41.6
02:22.2
32
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
0
0
25:43.3
02:23.9
33
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
4
25:44.7
02:25.3
34
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
3
3
25:45.4
02:26.0
35
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
2
2
25:48.6
02:29.2
36
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
25:53.4
02:34.0
37
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
25:53.8
02:34.4
38
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
3
3
25:55.8
02:36.4
39
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
25:59.3
02:39.9
40
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
4
4
26:01.8
02:42.4
41
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
3
3
26:06.5
02:47.1
42
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
3
3
26:10.2
02:50.8
43
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
26:15.4
02:56.0
44
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
26:16.7
02:57.3
45
Россия
KONSHINA Iuliia
4
4
26:20.4
03:01.0
46
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
26:20.9
03:01.5
47
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
3
3
26:22.8
03:03.4
48
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
26:24.6
03:05.2
49
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
2
2
26:30.7
03:11.3
50
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
2
2
26:37.6
03:18.2
51
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
3
3
26:39.5
03:20.1
52
Польша
PAWLICZEK Paulina
3
3
26:51.0
03:31.6
53
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
26:53.8
03:34.4
54
Финляндия
SADE Santra
3
3
27:02.7
03:43.3
55
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
2
2
27:07.6
03:48.2
56
Польша
PICZURA Magda
4
4
27:11.9
03:52.5
57
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
27:14.5
03:55.1
58
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
2
2
27:15.9
03:56.5
59
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
4
4
27:17.7
03:58.3
60
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
27:24.5
04:05.1
61
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
27:25.7
04:06.3
62
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
6
6
27:39.8
04:20.4
63
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
27:42.6
04:23.2
64
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
27:46.8
04:27.4
65
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
27:56.6
04:37.2
66
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
2
2
28:04.5
04:45.1
67
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
4
4
28:11.6
04:52.2
68
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
6
6
28:23.0
05:03.6
69
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
4
4
28:24.2
05:04.8
70
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
4
4
28:25.0
05:05.6
71
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
3
3
28:27.6
05:08.2
72
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
3
3
28:34.6
05:15.2
73
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
4
4
28:53.3
05:33.9
74
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
3
3
29:13.7
05:54.3
75
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
4
4
29:24.5
06:05.1
76
CRO
KURECIC Dora
2
2
29:37.1
06:17.7
77
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
4
4
29:49.6
06:30.2
78
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
5
5
30:03.3
06:43.9
79
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
5
5
30:03.4
06:44.0
80
Румыния
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
3
3
30:05.9
06:46.5
81
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
5
5
30:18.8
06:59.4
82
Монголия
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
6
6
30:22.9
07:03.5
83
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
3
3
30:52.2
07:32.8
84
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
3
3
31:33.9
08:14.5
85
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
3
3
32:08.4
08:49.0
86
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
5
5
32:10.9
08:51.5
87
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
6
6
32:22.1
09:02.7
88
KGZ
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
4
4
33:22.9
10:03.5
89
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
4
4
33:44.3
10:24.9
90
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
0
0
33:48.1
10:28.7
91
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
6
6
33:57.8
10:38.4
92
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
5
5
34:09.8
10:50.4
93
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
4
4
35:21.4
12:02.0
94
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
5
5
36:06.1
12:46.7
95
Великобритания
HOPKINS Sofie
4
4
37:10.6
13:51.2
96
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
6
6
39:23.1
16:03.7
97
Испания
GARCIANDIA Olga
10
10
42:08.6
18:49.2
98
Молдавия
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
10
10
48:18.3
24:58.9
99
BIH
LOPATIC Dajana
7
7
49:30.1
26:10.7
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
8
8
35:14.3
11:54.9
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
Германия
SLIVENSKY Nina
Польша
CICHON Kamila
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры