Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (10 Дек 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
24:56.6
2
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
25:19.9
23.3
3
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
25:26.0
29.4
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
25:35.9
39.3
5
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
1
1
25:42.5
45.9
6
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
25:52.9
56.3
7
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0
0
25:53.2
56.6
8
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
25:59.6
01:03.0
9
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
26:03.6
01:07.0
10
Канада
KIERS Trevor
1
1
26:08.1
01:11.5
11
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
26:09.7
01:13.1
12
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
0
0
26:10.9
01:14.3
13
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
26:11.2
01:14.6
14
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
26:14.1
01:17.5
15
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
2
2
26:15.8
01:19.2
16
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
26:22.4
01:25.8
17
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
26:23.4
01:26.8
18
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
0
0
26:24.3
01:27.7
19
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
26:25.2
01:28.6
20
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
26:27.2
01:30.6
21
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
26:28.2
01:31.6
22
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
26:28.8
01:32.2
23
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
26:28.9
01:32.3
24
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
26:29.5
01:32.9
25
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
26:32.8
01:36.2
26
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
26:37.5
01:40.9
27
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
26:41.7
01:45.1
28
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
26:45.6
01:49.0
29
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
26:45.9
01:49.3
30
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
26:48.2
01:51.6
31
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
26:51.4
01:54.8
32
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
0
0
26:59.0
02:02.4
33
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
27:00.5
02:03.9
34
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
27:01.9
02:05.3
35
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
27:02.0
02:05.4
36
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
0
0
27:02.5
02:05.9
37
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
27:06.0
02:09.4
38
Германия
VEIT Marinus
1
1
27:06.2
02:09.6
39
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
27:09.0
02:12.4
40
Германия
WUNDERLE Robin Johannes
2
2
27:12.8
02:16.2
41
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
27:14.7
02:18.1
42
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
1
1
27:16.9
02:20.3
43
Германия
LOHSCHMIDT Sven
3
3
27:21.5
02:24.9
44
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
27:23.9
02:27.3
45
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
27:24.1
02:27.5
46
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
2
2
27:24.9
02:28.3
47
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
2
2
27:29.2
02:32.6
48
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
27:33.6
02:37.0
49
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
27:36.4
02:39.8
50
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
4
4
27:39.9
02:43.3
51
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
27:41.3
02:44.7
52
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
2
2
27:45.6
02:49.0
53
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
2
2
27:45.7
02:49.1
54
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
27:53.5
02:56.9
55
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
2
2
27:55.5
02:58.9
56
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
2
2
27:55.7
02:59.1
57
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
0
0
27:57.7
03:01.1
58
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
0
0
28:03.5
03:06.9
59
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
2
2
28:05.0
03:08.4
60
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
28:07.0
03:10.4
61
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
4
4
28:09.1
03:12.5
62
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
3
3
28:10.2
03:13.6
63
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
28:10.4
03:13.8
64
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
3
3
28:13.4
03:16.8
65
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
4
4
28:13.8
03:17.2
66
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
4
4
28:16.0
03:19.4
67
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
28:16.0
03:19.4
68
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
3
3
28:19.9
03:23.3
69
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
2
2
28:21.1
03:24.5
70
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
4
4
28:27.4
03:30.8
71
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
5
5
28:31.1
03:34.5
72
Канада
BERLING Chad
2
2
28:38.1
03:41.5
73
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
3
3
28:38.1
03:41.5
74
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
28:43.6
03:47.0
75
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
28:54.4
03:57.8
76
Турция
CIHAD Demir
3
3
28:58.0
04:01.4
77
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
29:03.2
04:06.6
78
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
5
5
29:03.5
04:06.9
79
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
4
4
29:03.6
04:07.0
80
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
2
2
29:05.1
04:08.5
81
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
4
4
29:05.6
04:09.0
82
Турция
ATAS Adem
1
1
29:09.8
04:13.2
83
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
2
2
29:12.1
04:15.5
84
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
29:13.2
04:16.6
85
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
29:16.1
04:19.5
86
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
6
6
29:18.4
04:21.8
87
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
29:19.3
04:22.7
88
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
29:20.4
04:23.8
89
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
2
2
29:24.5
04:27.9
90
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
5
5
29:24.8
04:28.2
91
Турция
YASAR Hayri
4
4
29:39.5
04:42.9
92
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
3
3
29:44.6
04:48.0
93
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
29:49.3
04:52.7
94
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
4
4
29:55.6
04:59.0
95
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
29:59.7
05:03.1
96
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
4
4
30:03.0
05:06.4
97
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
30:04.7
05:08.1
98
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
4
4
30:06.6
05:10.0
99
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
30:10.4
05:13.8
100
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
7
7
30:12.0
05:15.4
101
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
5
5
30:19.8
05:23.2
102
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
30:33.4
05:36.8
103
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
2
2
30:35.7
05:39.1
104
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
30:59.1
06:02.5
105
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
6
6
31:00.2
06:03.6
106
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
31:02.9
06:06.3
107
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
4
4
31:32.8
06:36.2
108
BIH
SKIPINA Mihailo
5
5
31:37.6
06:41.0
109
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
5
5
32:15.9
07:19.3
110
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
6
6
32:33.2
07:36.6
111
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
4
4
32:35.5
07:38.9
112
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
6
6
33:02.0
08:05.4
113
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
33:04.6
08:08.0
114
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
5
5
33:23.0
08:26.4
115
Республика Корея
EOM Dongjin
7
7
33:25.6
08:29.0
116
Испания
PALACIOS LLORENS Unai
2
2
33:31.0
08:34.4
117
BIH
COSOVIC Aleksandar
3
3
33:42.3
08:45.7
118
Республика Корея
KIM Heesang
4
4
33:43.8
08:47.2
119
Республика Корея
PARK Byeongcheol
7
7
34:01.7
09:05.1
120
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
7
7
34:27.5
09:30.9
121
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
2
2
34:32.5
09:35.9
122
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
5
5
34:47.7
09:51.1
123
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
4
4
34:59.0
10:02.4
124
BRA
SILVA Altair
4
4
35:42.5
10:45.9
125
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
7
7
35:48.4
10:51.8
126
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
8
8
36:11.6
11:15.0
127
BIH
VRECO Luka
8
8
37:08.3
12:11.7
128
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Maite
4
4
37:25.2
12:28.6
129
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
10
10
37:28.9
12:32.3
130
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
6
6
37:41.4
12:44.8
131
GEO
BANDURI Andrei
6
6
38:07.3
13:10.7
132
MKD
KRSTESKI Darko
8
8
39:03.4
14:06.8
133
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
4
4
39:13.2
14:16.6
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
10
10
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры