Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (15 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
45:10.0
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
45:25.8
15.8
3
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
46:20.1
01:10.1
4
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
46:26.9
01:16.9
5
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
46:36.9
01:26.9
6
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
46:37.6
01:27.6
7
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
46:38.2
01:28.2
8
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
1
1
47:01.5
01:51.5
9
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
2
2
47:40.4
02:30.4
10
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
47:45.2
02:35.2
11
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
1
1
47:45.9
02:35.9
12
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
47:49.9
02:39.9
13
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
48:04.8
02:54.8
14
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
48:09.8
02:59.8
15
Германия
VEIT Marinus
3
3
48:24.0
03:14.0
16
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
48:30.8
03:20.8
17
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
2
2
48:34.9
03:24.9
18
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
48:48.2
03:38.2
19
Италия
NICASE Mattia
4
4
48:57.3
03:47.3
20
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
48:58.4
03:48.4
21
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
5
5
48:59.1
03:49.1
22
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
49:20.1
04:10.1
23
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
2
2
49:26.9
04:16.9
24
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
3
3
49:27.4
04:17.4
25
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
3
3
49:28.6
04:18.6
26
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
49:33.1
04:23.1
27
Германия
LOHSCHMIDT Sven
5
5
49:38.3
04:28.3
28
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
49:38.5
04:28.5
29
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
49:41.9
04:31.9
30
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
49:54.6
04:44.6
31
Италия
TUMLER Peter
5
5
49:55.3
04:45.3
32
Италия
DURAND Michael
4
4
50:19.1
05:09.1
33
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
4
4
50:22.1
05:12.1
34
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
5
5
50:23.8
05:13.8
35
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
1
1
50:23.9
05:13.9
36
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
6
6
50:27.3
05:17.3
37
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
4
4
50:27.9
05:17.9
38
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
6
6
50:55.3
05:45.3
39
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
6
6
50:58.6
05:48.6
40
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
51:03.9
05:53.9
41
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
7
7
51:08.7
05:58.7
42
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
51:09.9
05:59.9
43
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
4
4
51:13.0
06:03.0
44
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
51:14.4
06:04.4
45
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
51:17.7
06:07.7
46
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
6
6
51:26.4
06:16.4
47
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
51:28.6
06:18.6
48
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
2
2
51:30.1
06:20.1
49
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
6
6
51:49.0
06:39.0
50
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
52:03.5
06:53.5
51
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
4
4
52:04.1
06:54.1
52
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
7
7
52:04.4
06:54.4
53
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
52:24.5
07:14.5
54
Канада
BERLING Chad
3
3
52:29.0
07:19.0
55
Канада
KIERS Trevor
7
7
52:42.1
07:32.1
56
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
7
7
52:48.4
07:38.4
57
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
3
3
52:49.6
07:39.6
58
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
7
7
53:07.7
07:57.7
59
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
53:11.5
08:01.5
60
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
6
6
53:20.5
08:10.5
61
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
7
7
53:44.5
08:34.5
62
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
7
7
54:01.3
08:51.3
63
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
6
6
54:06.3
08:56.3
64
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
9
9
54:06.8
08:56.8
65
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
8
8
54:08.0
08:58.0
66
Германия
WUNDERLE Robin Johannes
6
6
54:08.2
08:58.2
67
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
6
6
54:09.6
08:59.6
68
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
54:27.0
09:17.0
69
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
54:27.4
09:17.4
70
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
8
8
54:38.6
09:28.6
71
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
8
8
54:51.7
09:41.7
72
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
6
6
55:04.9
09:54.9
73
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
6
6
55:07.3
09:57.3
74
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
6
6
55:16.0
10:06.0
75
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
55:16.0
10:06.0
76
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
6
6
55:31.4
10:21.4
77
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
8
8
55:33.5
10:23.5
78
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
6
6
55:50.2
10:40.2
79
Турция
CIHAD Demir
5
5
56:32.3
11:22.3
80
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
56:33.4
11:23.4
81
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
7
7
56:46.8
11:36.8
82
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
5
5
57:09.7
11:59.7
83
Турция
ATAS Adem
6
6
57:30.7
12:20.7
84
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
8
8
57:32.5
12:22.5
85
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
6
6
57:44.0
12:34.0
86
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
5
5
58:00.3
12:50.3
87
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
7
7
58:30.4
13:20.4
88
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
9
9
58:47.5
13:37.5
89
BIH
SKIPINA Mihailo
7
7
59:15.3
14:05.3
90
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
5
5
59:46.0
14:36.0
91
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
8
8
59:55.9
14:45.9
92
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
10
10
1:00:00.0
14:50.0
93
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
9
9
1:00:18.2
15:08.2
94
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
7
7
1:00:29.4
15:19.4
95
Турция
YASAR Hayri
10
10
1:01:33.8
16:23.8
96
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
10
10
1:03:23.6
18:13.6
97
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
11
11
1:03:52.6
18:42.6
98
BIH
COSOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
1:04:13.0
19:03.0
99
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
6
6
1:04:21.2
19:11.2
100
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
6
6
1:04:41.0
19:31.0
101
AUS
MAHON Jethro
4
4
1:04:50.5
19:40.5
102
Республика Корея
EOM Dongjin
13
13
1:05:08.5
19:58.5
103
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
12
12
1:07:19.4
22:09.4
104
Республика Корея
KIM Heesang
12
12
1:08:00.4
22:50.4
105
Республика Корея
PARK Byeongcheol
14
14
1:10:27.3
25:17.3
106
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
8
8
1:11:46.6
26:36.6
107
GEO
BANDURI Andrei
10
10
1:12:38.8
27:28.8
108
BRA
SILVA Altair
13
13
1:13:20.2
28:10.2
109
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
13
13
1:13:54.7
28:44.7
110
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
15
15
1:17:21.0
32:11.0
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
11
11
1:07:40.0
22:30.0
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
MKD
KRSTESKI Darko
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры