Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (12 Дек 2015, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
0
0
21:56.3
2
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
1
1
22:10.0
13.7
3
Германия
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
2
2
22:23.3
27.0
4
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
22:29.6
33.3
5
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2
2
22:36.7
40.4
6
Россия
USHKINA Natalia
2
2
22:40.8
44.5
7
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
22:44.6
48.3
8
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
5
5
22:44.9
48.6
9
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
22:50.1
53.8
10
Германия
MAIER Christin
1
1
22:52.7
56.4
11
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
2
2
22:57.9
01:01.6
12
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
0
0
22:58.0
01:01.7
13
Франция
PEPIN Julie
1
1
23:00.4
01:04.1
14
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
2
2
23:04.5
01:08.2
15
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
3
3
23:04.7
01:08.4
16
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
23:07.1
01:10.8
17
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
23:11.9
01:15.6
18
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
3
3
23:12.1
01:15.8
19
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3
3
23:12.5
01:16.2
20
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
2
2
23:13.6
01:17.3
21
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
2
2
23:15.4
01:19.1
22
Россия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
23:15.9
01:19.6
23
Франция
CARDON Julie
2
2
23:18.8
01:22.5
24
Франция
CHENEVOY Julie
2
2
23:29.0
01:32.7
25
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
2
2
23:32.8
01:36.5
26
Украина
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
2
2
23:34.0
01:37.7
27
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
3
3
23:34.5
01:38.2
28
Белоруссия
IYEROPES Darya
0
0
23:50.6
01:54.3
29
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
23:57.2
02:00.9
30
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
1
1
24:01.6
02:05.3
31
Эстония
KUELM Susan
4
4
24:03.0
02:06.7
32
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
24:11.8
02:15.5
33
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
24:11.8
02:15.5
34
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
4
4
24:28.7
02:32.4
35
Польша
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
2
2
24:32.9
02:36.6
36
Эстония
VAINLO Kelly
1
1
24:38.5
02:42.2
37
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
5
5
24:45.4
02:49.1
38
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
4
4
24:58.5
03:02.2
39
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
3
3
24:59.9
03:03.6
40
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
3
3
25:00.1
03:03.8
41
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
1
1
25:10.0
03:13.7
42
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
1
1
25:12.2
03:15.9
43
Польша
TRZASKA Karolina
2
2
25:14.4
03:18.1
44
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
25:23.8
03:27.5
45
Белоруссия
YERAMEI Viyaleta
2
2
25:27.6
03:31.3
46
Чехия
MARIKOVA Simona
4
4
25:31.4
03:35.1
47
Эстония
LIIVAMAA Brita
2
2
25:31.7
03:35.4
48
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
25:52.1
03:55.8
49
Швейцария
CADUFF Laura
4
4
25:54.4
03:58.1
50
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
4
4
25:56.1
03:59.8
51
Италия
FANESI Rachele
3
3
26:00.7
04:04.4
52
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
2
2
26:01.2
04:04.9
53
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
6
6
26:08.7
04:12.4
54
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
1
1
26:09.1
04:12.8
55
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
1
1
26:12.5
04:16.2
56
AUS
MORTON Darcie
5
5
26:16.1
04:19.8
57
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
3
3
26:23.2
04:26.9
58
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
6
6
26:31.6
04:35.3
59
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
26:31.7
04:35.4
60
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2
2
26:33.5
04:37.2
61
Польша
CICHON Kamila
4
4
26:37.9
04:41.6
62
Латвия
EIDUKA Patricija
3
3
26:39.4
04:43.1
63
Республика Корея
KIM Goeun
3
3
26:44.9
04:48.6
64
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
26:51.6
04:55.3
65
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
5
5
27:02.7
05:06.4
66
Литва
TUZIKAITE Alina
1
1
27:04.5
05:08.2
67
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
27:24.0
05:27.7
68
Италия
SOMA Caterina
5
5
27:30.8
05:34.5
69
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
27:47.4
05:51.1
70
Словакия
KOSINOVA Annamaria
2
2
27:51.1
05:54.8
71
Литва
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
2
2
27:58.9
06:02.6
72
NED
LEIJN Lilian
2
2
28:05.7
06:09.4
73
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
28:07.5
06:11.2
74
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
2
2
28:07.5
06:11.2
75
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
5
5
28:41.8
06:45.5
76
AUS
MORTON Darcie
3
3
28:46.2
06:49.9
77
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
5
5
28:52.3
06:56.0
78
Литва
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
5
5
29:03.5
07:07.2
79
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
4
4
29:10.0
07:13.7
80
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
3
3
29:28.3
07:32.0
81
Латвия
VAVILOVA Angelina
3
3
30:01.7
08:05.4
82
BIH
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
7
7
30:03.6
08:07.3
83
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
6
6
30:04.3
08:08.0
84
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
7
7
30:50.9
08:54.6
85
Сербия
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
6
6
31:01.2
09:04.9
86
NED
LEIJN Carine
5
5
31:14.8
09:18.5
87
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
8
8
31:41.5
09:45.2
88
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
8
8
32:28.6
10:32.3
89
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
8
8
32:36.0
10:39.7
90
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
8
8
32:48.0
10:51.7
91
Латвия
PITKEVICA Karina
7
7
34:09.8
12:13.5
92
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
9
9
34:29.6
12:33.3
93
BIH
DUKIC Teodora
7
7
35:17.3
13:21.0
94
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
9
9
36:17.7
14:21.4
95
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
96
CRO
KOZICA Anika
97
Литва
BANYTE Ruta
1
1
98
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры