Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
25:10.8
2
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:25.9
15.1
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
25:26.9
16.1
4
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
25:34.6
23.8
5
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:52.0
41.2
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:53.5
42.7
7
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
26:05.5
54.7
8
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
26:09.5
58.7
9
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
26:13.2
01:02.4
10
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
26:16.2
01:05.4
11
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:19.7
01:08.9
12
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:19.7
01:08.9
13
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:21.5
01:10.7
14
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
26:24.1
01:13.3
15
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
1
1
26:24.5
01:13.7
16
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
26:26.3
01:15.5
17
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:26.4
01:15.6
18
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
26:27.4
01:16.6
19
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
26:32.9
01:22.1
20
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
26:41.3
01:30.5
21
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:42.6
01:31.8
22
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
26:42.6
01:31.8
23
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
26:44.5
01:33.7
24
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
26:45.5
01:34.7
25
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
26:47.8
01:37.0
26
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
26:48.7
01:37.9
27
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
2
2
26:49.3
01:38.5
28
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
26:50.1
01:39.3
29
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
26:50.6
01:39.8
30
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
26:54.1
01:43.3
31
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
26:55.0
01:44.2
32
Эстония
TREIER Jan
0
0
26:56.8
01:46.0
33
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
26:57.3
01:46.5
34
Китай
REN Long
0
0
26:58.1
01:47.3
35
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
27:06.0
01:55.2
36
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
27:09.5
01:58.7
37
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
27:14.3
02:03.5
38
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
27:16.6
02:05.8
39
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
5
5
27:16.7
02:05.9
40
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
27:17.8
02:07.0
41
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
27:19.6
02:08.8
42
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:21.2
02:10.4
43
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
27:22.5
02:11.7
44
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
27:29.6
02:18.8
45
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
27:30.9
02:20.1
46
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
27:32.5
02:21.7
47
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:33.5
02:22.7
48
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
27:34.1
02:23.3
49
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
27:34.9
02:24.1
50
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
27:39.7
02:28.9
51
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
27:40.9
02:30.1
52
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
27:41.9
02:31.1
53
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
27:44.6
02:33.8
54
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
27:46.1
02:35.3
55
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
27:48.0
02:37.2
56
Италия
MAJORI Andrea
2
2
27:51.2
02:40.4
57
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0
0
27:54.5
02:43.7
58
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
0
0
28:01.2
02:50.4
59
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
28:04.1
02:53.3
60
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
28:05.1
02:54.3
61
Канада
HANNA Pearce
0
0
28:07.5
02:56.7
62
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
28:08.3
02:57.5
63
Италия
DODDI Mirco
3
3
28:10.5
02:59.7
64
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
28:16.3
03:05.5
65
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
28:16.8
03:06.0
66
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
28:19.5
03:08.7
67
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
28:21.8
03:11.0
68
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
28:23.7
03:12.9
69
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
28:25.0
03:14.2
70
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
28:25.9
03:15.1
71
Франция
MATHIEU Vincent
3
3
28:32.6
03:21.8
72
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
2
2
28:33.2
03:22.4
73
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
28:33.6
03:22.8
74
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
28:35.1
03:24.3
75
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1
1
28:36.0
03:25.2
76
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
4
4
28:39.2
03:28.4
77
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
6
6
28:40.3
03:29.5
78
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
28:42.0
03:31.2
79
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
28:45.6
03:34.8
80
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
28:52.5
03:41.7
81
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
28:55.6
03:44.8
82
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
28:59.8
03:49.0
83
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
29:00.7
03:49.9
84
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
29:04.8
03:54.0
85
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
1
1
29:05.6
03:54.8
86
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
29:06.6
03:55.8
87
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
29:09.4
03:58.6
88
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
29:11.0
04:00.2
89
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
29:12.8
04:02.0
90
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
4
4
29:16.6
04:05.8
91
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
1
1
29:18.3
04:07.5
92
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
29:18.5
04:07.7
93
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
29:19.3
04:08.5
94
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
29:24.5
04:13.7
95
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
3
3
29:29.8
04:19.0
96
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
29:30.2
04:19.4
97
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
6
6
29:45.8
04:35.0
98
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
29:46.6
04:35.8
99
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
4
4
29:52.5
04:41.7
100
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
30:11.7
05:00.9
101
Швейцария
BIERI Lukas
2
2
30:16.4
05:05.6
102
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
5
5
30:20.4
05:09.6
103
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
2
2
30:22.9
05:12.1
104
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:26.5
05:15.7
105
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
5
5
30:27.4
05:16.6
106
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
30:30.6
05:19.8
107
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1
1
30:44.2
05:33.4
108
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
4
4
30:46.9
05:36.1
109
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3
3
30:58.8
05:48.0
110
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
31:03.1
05:52.3
111
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
4
4
31:03.5
05:52.7
112
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
2
2
31:05.5
05:54.7
113
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
31:23.2
06:12.4
114
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
1
1
31:25.1
06:14.3
115
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
31:28.4
06:17.6
116
Казахстан
KHAMETOV Sultan
3
3
31:35.1
06:24.3
117
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
6
6
31:47.3
06:36.5
118
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
31:47.6
06:36.8
119
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
31:50.6
06:39.8
120
Казахстан
PANKULICH Ivan
3
3
31:55.9
06:45.1
121
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
32:22.8
07:12.0
122
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
5
5
32:26.3
07:15.5
123
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
7
7
32:42.4
07:31.6
124
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
32:50.3
07:39.5
125
Турция
TASCI Aykut
6
6
32:54.5
07:43.7
126
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
33:03.2
07:52.4
127
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
33:36.3
08:25.5
128
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
33:58.3
08:47.5
129
Испания
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
4
4
34:22.9
09:12.1
130
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
5
5
34:56.5
09:45.7
131
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
6
6
35:40.2
10:29.4
132
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
35:41.6
10:30.8
133
ARG
VEGA Ruben
3
3
36:11.2
11:00.4
134
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
5
5
36:36.9
11:26.1
135
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1
1
38:06.9
12:56.1
136
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
2
2
44:09.2
18:58.4
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
29:29.7
04:18.9
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
Казахстан
TRAVNIKOV Alexandr
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры