Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Мар 2007, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
1
1
24:55.8
2
Германия
LANG Toni
2
2
25:13.5
17.7
3
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
3
3
25:21.2
25.4
4
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
3
3
25:42.5
46.7
5
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
25:58.3
01:02.5
6
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
25:59.6
01:03.8
7
Франция
PORRET Vincent
2
2
26:09.3
01:13.5
8
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
1
1
26:11.6
01:15.8
9
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
1
1
26:18.2
01:22.4
10
Германия
KNIE Christoph
2
2
26:23.7
01:27.9
11
Италия
KASSLATTER Armin
3
3
26:24.8
01:29.0
12
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
26:32.9
01:37.1
13
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
3
3
26:33.3
01:37.5
14
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
26:35.7
01:39.9
15
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
4
4
26:41.2
01:45.4
16
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
26:46.2
01:50.4
17
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
3
3
26:49.0
01:53.2
18
Швейцария
KUNZ Jürg
0
0
26:50.6
01:54.8
19
Германия
MEHRINGER Kristian
4
4
26:52.2
01:56.4
20
Германия
RENNER Steve
3
3
27:00.0
02:04.2
21
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
5
5
27:03.2
02:07.4
22
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
27:12.1
02:16.3
23
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
27:12.1
02:16.3
24
Италия
CUSINI Christian
4
4
27:12.4
02:16.6
25
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
4
4
27:18.2
02:22.4
26
Германия
MUND Fabian
2
2
27:20.9
02:25.1
27
Словения
KODELA Danilo
3
3
27:22.2
02:26.4
28
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
4
4
27:25.2
02:29.4
29
Италия
POZZI Nicola
4
4
27:35.8
02:40.0
30
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
27:38.4
02:42.6
31
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
1
1
27:42.0
02:46.2
32
Германия
JAHN Norman
2
2
27:44.5
02:48.7
33
Германия
REITER Tobias
4
4
27:45.9
02:50.1
34
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
4
4
27:59.7
03:03.9
35
Австрия
PERWEIN Franz
3
3
28:07.7
03:11.9
36
Австрия
EDER Bernhard
2
2
28:15.3
03:19.5
37
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
2
2
28:34.4
03:38.6
38
Великобритания
CLASH Shane
0
0
28:42.0
03:46.2
39
Польша
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
1
1
28:53.2
03:57.4
40
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
4
4
28:55.9
04:00.1
41
NED
COOL Herbert
0
0
28:56.7
04:00.9
42
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
28:58.4
04:02.6
43
Италия
JEANTET Simone
5
5
29:29.8
04:34.0
44
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
29:41.5
04:45.7
45
Великобритания
WHIBLEY Paul
0
0
29:42.3
04:46.5
46
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
3
3
29:44.8
04:49.0
47
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
29:58.6
05:02.8
48
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
4
4
30:14.8
05:19.0
49
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
30:35.1
05:39.3
50
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
2
2
30:49.5
05:53.7
51
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
2
2
31:23.2
06:27.4
52
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
31:38.2
06:42.4
53
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
31:39.8
06:44.0
54
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
5
5
31:42.5
06:46.7
55
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
3
3
31:46.5
06:50.7
56
BIH
COSIC Miro
1
1
31:56.6
07:00.8
57
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
32:06.0
07:10.2
58
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
32:29.8
07:34.0
59
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
7
7
32:33.8
07:38.0
60
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
33:05.1
08:09.3
61
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
3
3
33:58.0
09:02.2
62
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
4
4
34:44.2
09:48.4
63
Литва
RUMIANCEV Viaceslav
9
9
35:17.8
10:22.0
64
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
8
8
37:16.2
12:20.4
65
Бельгия
EMONTS Ralph
4
4
37:31.9
12:36.1
Германия
WICK Robert
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
Белоруссия
BOGDANOVICH Sergey

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры