Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (16 Мар 2007, 11:17)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:08.3
2
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0
0
26:18.3
10.0
3
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
26:20.0
11.7
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
26:31.1
22.8
5
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
27:07.3
59.0
6
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
27:13.2
01:04.9
7
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
27:19.5
01:11.2
8
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
2
2
27:29.8
01:21.5
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
27:35.9
01:27.6
10
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
27:42.3
01:34.0
11
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
27:44.4
01:36.1
12
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2
2
27:54.3
01:46.0
13
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
27:57.1
01:48.8
14
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
1
1
27:58.4
01:50.1
15
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
27:58.5
01:50.2
16
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
3
3
28:08.9
02:00.6
17
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
1
1
28:10.1
02:01.8
18
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
28:20.7
02:12.4
19
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
28:31.3
02:23.0
20
Италия
DEMEZ Mario
2
2
28:43.2
02:34.9
21
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
3
3
28:53.2
02:44.9
22
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
28:54.0
02:45.7
23
Австрия
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1
1
28:54.9
02:46.6
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
29:00.1
02:51.8
25
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
3
3
29:05.0
02:56.7
26
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
1
1
29:09.6
03:01.3
27
Италия
DODDI Mirco
3
3
29:10.6
03:02.3
28
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
29:16.7
03:08.4
29
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
29:17.6
03:09.3
30
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
1
1
29:32.9
03:24.6
31
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
29:33.7
03:25.4
32
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
29:37.0
03:28.7
33
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
29:38.2
03:29.9
34
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
3
3
29:39.0
03:30.7
35
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
4
4
29:43.7
03:35.4
36
Германия
LANGER Nik
5
5
29:57.7
03:49.4
37
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
3
3
31:13.5
05:05.2
38
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
31:15.9
05:07.6
39
Великобритания
CUNNINGHAM Lee
0
0
31:20.0
05:11.7
40
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
31:22.2
05:13.9
41
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
31:33.1
05:24.8
42
Словения
ERZENICNIK Blaz
8
8
31:50.1
05:41.8
43
Италия
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
5
5
31:52.8
05:44.5
44
Австрия
HOERL Michael
3
3
31:55.6
05:47.3
45
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
32:41.3
06:33.0
46
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
32:55.1
06:46.8
47
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
1
1
33:07.1
06:58.8
48
Словения
SABIC Damir
3
3
33:49.6
07:41.3
49
Великобритания
SCHROEDER Mark
3
3
34:02.2
07:53.9
50
Латвия
PUTNIS Atis
5
5
34:25.0
08:16.7
51
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
34:46.5
08:38.2
52
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2
2
35:18.6
09:10.3
53
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
6
6
37:29.6
11:21.3
54
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
39:58.1
13:49.8
55
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
43:57.5
17:49.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры