Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
28:33.1
2
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
28:38.8
05.7
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
28:50.4
17.3
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
29:28.1
55.0
5
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
29:39.8
01:06.7
6
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
5
5
29:40.4
01:07.3
7
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
29:43.3
01:10.2
8
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
29:54.8
01:21.7
9
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
29:55.4
01:22.3
10
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
5
5
29:55.6
01:22.5
11
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
4
4
30:05.1
01:32.0
12
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
30:06.4
01:33.3
13
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
30:06.8
01:33.7
14
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
4
4
30:07.4
01:34.3
15
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
30:12.2
01:39.1
16
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
30:24.6
01:51.5
17
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
30:25.4
01:52.3
18
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
30:26.0
01:52.9
19
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
30:30.6
01:57.5
20
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
3
3
30:30.9
01:57.8
21
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
30:33.3
02:00.2
22
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
30:43.3
02:10.2
23
Китай
CHENG Fangming
5
5
30:43.3
02:10.2
24
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
31:01.9
02:28.8
25
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
4
4
31:02.2
02:29.1
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
5
5
31:04.3
02:31.2
27
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
6
6
31:07.5
02:34.4
28
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
31:08.7
02:35.6
29
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
5
5
31:12.2
02:39.1
30
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
31:12.9
02:39.8
31
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
31:15.1
02:42.0
32
Германия
REES Roman
5
5
31:15.5
02:42.4
33
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
31:15.6
02:42.5
34
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
31:16.3
02:43.2
35
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
6
6
31:18.2
02:45.1
36
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
4
4
31:19.7
02:46.6
37
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
31:20.4
02:47.3
38
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
31:25.4
02:52.3
39
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
31:30.9
02:57.8
40
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
6
6
31:36.1
03:03.0
41
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
5
5
31:38.2
03:05.1
42
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
5
5
31:38.5
03:05.4
43
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
5
5
31:40.7
03:07.6
44
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
7
7
31:42.4
03:09.3
45
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:48.6
03:15.5
46
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
31:50.0
03:16.9
47
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
31:50.3
03:17.2
48
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
31:57.4
03:24.3
49
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
4
4
31:59.5
03:26.4
50
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
5
5
32:02.6
03:29.5
51
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
6
6
32:10.0
03:36.9
52
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
32:10.5
03:37.4
53
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
3
3
32:14.9
03:41.8
54
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
32:15.6
03:42.5
55
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
6
6
32:16.7
03:43.6
56
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
3
3
32:17.5
03:44.4
57
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
5
5
32:21.2
03:48.1
58
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
5
5
32:22.6
03:49.5
59
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
32:23.1
03:50.0
60
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
32:25.0
03:51.9
61
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
6
6
32:31.9
03:58.8
62
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
32:32.2
03:59.1
63
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
32:38.1
04:05.0
64
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
7
7
32:38.6
04:05.5
65
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
32:38.8
04:05.7
66
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
5
5
32:40.3
04:07.2
67
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
32:46.8
04:13.7
68
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
33:02.1
04:29.0
69
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
6
6
33:09.9
04:36.8
70
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
33:18.7
04:45.6
71
Литва
BANYS Linas
7
7
33:22.9
04:49.8
72
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
33:24.7
04:51.6
73
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
5
5
33:24.8
04:51.7
74
Италия
ZINI Saverio
7
7
33:24.9
04:51.8
75
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
33:33.3
05:00.2
76
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
33:33.7
05:00.6
77
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
8
8
33:36.4
05:03.3
78
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
33:37.8
05:04.7
79
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
8
8
33:38.8
05:05.7
80
США
DURTSCHI Max
6
6
33:41.4
05:08.3
81
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
6
6
33:41.7
05:08.6
82
США
BROWN Jake
6
6
33:47.2
05:14.1
83
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
33:50.6
05:17.5
84
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
4
4
33:50.7
05:17.6
85
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
33:53.7
05:20.6
86
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
34:06.5
05:33.4
87
Китай
LI Xuezhi
7
7
34:24.9
05:51.8
88
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
8
8
34:30.2
05:57.1
89
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
6
6
34:35.1
06:02.0
90
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
8
8
34:45.2
06:12.1
91
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
6
6
34:48.9
06:15.8
92
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
6
6
34:53.6
06:20.5
93
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
6
6
34:55.9
06:22.8
94
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
7
7
34:58.4
06:25.3
95
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
6
6
35:05.4
06:32.3
96
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
5
5
35:14.5
06:41.4
97
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
35:21.3
06:48.2
98
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
35:25.8
06:52.7
99
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
2
2
35:26.6
06:53.5
100
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
6
6
35:27.9
06:54.8
101
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
4
4
35:49.5
07:16.4
102
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
5
5
36:03.1
07:30.0
103
Эстония
UHA Juri
5
5
36:11.7
07:38.6
104
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
36:12.6
07:39.5
105
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
8
8
36:48.3
08:15.2
106
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
5
5
37:07.3
08:34.2
107
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
6
6
37:24.0
08:50.9
108
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
6
6
37:27.6
08:54.5
109
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
38:07.5
09:34.4
110
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
7
7
39:04.0
10:30.9
111
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
10
10
39:57.8
11:24.7
112
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
8
8
40:24.3
11:51.2
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
5
5
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры